Registrants For
Shearwater Twilight Race
Shearwater Sailing Club

June 16, 2018
47 people have registered for this event

Cal 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leo Surla
Leo Surla

Harlequin 1203 Cal 25
Washington, DC
2. Timothy Bloomfield


White Cap 1226 Cal 25
Annapolis, MD
3. Charles Husar
Charles Husar

Chicken Little 1657 Cal 25
Annapolis, MD
4. Christopher Rogers
Christopher Rogers

Ronin 681 Cal 25
Clarksville, MD
5. Steven Milby
Steven R. Milby

Fahrvergnugen 460 Cal 25
Kettering, OH
6. David Hoyt


Zephyr 896 Cal 25
Glen Burnie, MD
7. Gerard Field
*

Caliente 1600 Cal 25
*, *
 


CRCA Cruiser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Holden


Atlas 121 CRCA Cruiser
Annapolis, MD
 


CRCA Non Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Densmore


Curlew 60498 CRCA Non Spinnaker
Annapolis, MD
 


CRCA Racer Cruiser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve H


Alptr 10 CRCA Racer Cruiser
Arlington, VA
 


J-105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Elert


Wind River 498 J-105
Gambrills, MD
2. Roert Putnam
Mary Grealy

Better Mousetrap USA 98 J-105
Annapolis, MD
3. Kevin Fitzgerald
Kevin Fitzgerald

Rum Puppy 321 J-105
Severna Park, MD
4. angelo guarino


Crescendo 159 J-105
severna park, Maryland
5. steve & gregg sunshine


Helios 303 J-105
McLean, VA
6. John Kircher


Chessie 407 J-105
Washington, DC
7. John White


USA 113 J-105
Severna Park, Maryland
8. Jon Slabaugh


Firebrand 527 J-105
Bethesda, md
9. Donald Santa


Santas Reign, Dear USA-523 J-105
Edgewater, MD
10. David Scheidt
David Hamilton Scheidt

Smoke and Oakum 250 J-105
Edgewater, MD
11. Richard Hinds


BREAKAWAY 251 J-105
Washington, DC
 


J-30
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tristan Keen
Curt Wells

Infectious Smile 83060 J-30
Annapolis, MD
2. Ronald anderson
Ronald W anderson

Insatiable 63242 J-30
Elkridge, Maryland
3. George Stewart
Chip Carr

Cannonball 2.0 USA 90 J-30
Stevensville, MD
4. Bob Rutsch
Mike Costello

Bebop 53273 J-30
Chevy Chase, MD
5. Rob lundahl
Rob lundahl

Rag Doll 53260 J-30
Frederick, MD
6. Bruce Irvin
Bruce Irvin

Shamrock 33504 J-30
Davidsonville, MD
 


PHRF A0
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Laurent Givry


Jeroboam 61017 PHRF A0
Fairfax Station, VA
2. Erik Wulff


Endorphin USA 157 PHRF A0
Washington, DC
3. Frank Briguglio
Valhalla Sailing Project

Convictus Maximus USA 52496 PHRF A0
Annapolis, MD
4. robert mills
robert mills

Hermes can1213 PHRF A0
Annapolis, MD
 


PHRF A1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Benedict Capuco
Benedict Capuco

ZUUL 38012 PHRF A1
Alexandria, VA
2. David McCreight


Darkhorse 059 PHRF A1
Harwood, MD
3. Steven Young
US Patriot Sailing

PATRIOT USA 25 PHRF A1
Washington, DC
 


PHRF A2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Olson
Brian Olson

Just The Tip 63269 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD
2. Craig Saunders
Dotty Saunders

MONKEY DUST 1889 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD
3. PAUL SUSIE


AfterSchock USA 82 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD
4. Wiley Stagg


STYLO 32245 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD
5. Elliott Crooke
Jeff Helms

60118 PHRF A2
Washington, DC
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pat and Amy Teeling


Blaze Star 83348 PHRF B
Annapolis, MD
2. Nick iliff


Second Mouse 40535 PHRF B
Arnold, MD
3. Sean Gallagher
Sean Gallagher

Ippon 93176 PHRF B
Glenside, PA
 


PHRF NS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Irv Buck


Cheap Sunglasses 93273 PHRF NS
Ashburn, VA
2. David Dodson


Jahazi 93679 PHRF NS
Annappolis, MD
3. Nicholas Iliff, Jr.


Muskrat USA 93300 PHRF NS
Denton, MD
4. Paul Taylor


Vite 93279 PHRF NS
Silver Spring, MD
5. Paul Bellezza


Gotcha 60850 PHRF NS
Parkesburg, PA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network