Registrants For
95th Annual Regatta
Edgartown Yacht Club

July 12-14, 2018
34 people have registered for this event

Herreshoff 12.5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Mason

EYC 622 Silver Cloud Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 06/04/2018
2. Deborah Orazem

Edgartown Yacht Club H 135 June Bug Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/01/2018
3. Baba-Erika Smith-Whitmore

Edgartown 487 Four At Play Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/08/2018
4. David Slater

Edgartown Yacht Club 464 Pogue Awhile Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/09/2018
5. Kenneth Dobuler

EYC 1453 Thimble Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/10/2018
6. Barbara Kende/ Dianne Durawa

EYC 48 ON Y VA Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/11/2018
 


J70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ariane Bretl

Edgartown Yacht Club 1354 Seahawk J70 / / 0 06/09/2018
2. Veronica Lundgren

Edgartown Yacht Club 340 J70 / / 0 07/07/2018
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jan Romanowsky

EYC 1435 SANDPIPER Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/05/2018
2. Deborah Thompson
*
EYC 2681 NAVICULA Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/12/2018
 


Shields
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Mitchell

Edgartown Yacht Club 251 Amusing Shields / / 0 07/05/2018
2. Steve Mettler

Edgartown Yacht Club 11 Deja Vu Shields / / 0 07/08/2018
3. jeffrey randall

Edgartown Yacht Club 219 trouble Shields / / 0 07/10/2018
 


Wianno Senior
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Lawrence

Bass River YC 196 Aegir Wianno Senior / / 0 02/14/2018
2. Jack Hamilton

HYC 206 MAD JACK Wianno Senior / / 0 03/27/2018
3. Seth Hynes

Wianno 201 Shadowfax Wianno Senior / / 0 06/05/2018
4. John Fallon

Wianno 199 Heritage Wianno Senior / / 0 05/30/2018
5. Michael Benoit

WYC 200 Aurora Wianno Senior / / 0 07/01/2018
6. Joe Lotuff

Wianno 214 SMOKE Wianno Senior / / 0 07/03/2018
7. Benjamin Blum

Bass River 179 PATIENCE Wianno Senior / / 0 07/03/2018
8. CHARLES lyons

Hyannisport 174 Sea Lyon Wianno Senior / / 0 07/06/2018
9. Rick Crawford

Bass River 162 Odin Wianno Senior / / 0 07/06/2018
10. Fraser Pesek
*
Wianno WY 220 SCOUT Wianno Senior / / 0 07/07/2018
11. Tim Wadlow

Wianno 202 Eowyn Wianno Senior / / 0 07/08/2018
12. Gordon Burnes

Wianno 207 Wianno Senior / / 0 07/09/2018
13. David Kelly

Wianno 210 Roscommon Wianno Senior / / 0 07/09/2018
14. Bradford Egan

Hyannis Yacht Club 209 Shenanegans Wianno Senior / / 0 07/09/2018
15. chris wolfington

Hyannis Port 191 Novanglus Wianno Senior / / 0 07/10/2018
16. Todd Kittredge

Wianno YC 142 Cheerful Wianno Senior / / 0 07/10/2018
17. Kent Plunkett

hpyc 225 KERPLUNK Wianno Senior / / 0 07/10/2018
18. Brent Jansen

Wianno Yacht Club 177 Rebel Wianno Senior / / 0 07/12/2018
19. John O'Connor

Wianno 212 THREE STICKS Wianno Senior / / 0 07/12/2018
20. Shay Hayden

Hyannis Port 198 NEVER MISS Wianno Senior / / 0 07/12/2018
21. Matthew Tracy

Hyannis 226 FOXY Wianno Senior / / 0 07/12/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network