Registrants For
95th ANNUAL REGATTA - Juniors
Edgartown Yacht Club Junior Fleets

July 12-14, 2018
139 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ethan Burt
*
hilary steinert
4715 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
2. Lauren Cooper
*
Ashley Cooper
8268 Club 420
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
3. Charlie Fairfax
*
Camilla Murray
TBD 5633 Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
4. Rachel Camp
*
Hadley Winslow
6382 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
5. seth rizika
*
Wynslow Wilmot
seth rizika 5253 Club 420
*, * Wyc
6. Dylan Biggs
*
ryan Stevens
6425 Club 420
*, * VHYC
7. Walter Sullivan
*
Anna Corney
8081 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
8. Erin Gillis
*
Elizabeth Corney
6581 Club 420
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
9. Crawford Phillips
*
John Plummer
5932 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
10. Timothy Hibben
*
Benjamin St. John
6558 Club 420
*, * Wianno YC
11. Anna Olsen
*
Ceci Bohan
8127 Club 420
*, * QYC
12. Scott Yenor
*
Teddy Taylor
8571 Club 420
*, * Nantucket YC
13. Piper Hughes
*
Eliza Guard
7165 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
14. Veronica Smith
*
Ava Willis
1006 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
15. Stephen Pellegrino
*
Natalie Elder
8102 Club 420
*, * Wianno yacht club
16. Patrick Shachoy
*
Luke Tougas
8498 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
17. Timothy Boston
*
Cecilia Treadwell
No name 8 Club 420
*, * Bass river yacht club
18. Nicholas Dreyer
*
Jimmy Mangraviti
8215 Club 420
*, * FYC
19. Deason Brown
*
Lilly Gage
Seastig 8214 Club 420
*, * Fyc
20. Gavin Stevens
*
Griffin Stead
42 Club 420
*, * vineyard haven
21. Ariana Borut
*
Erik Glitzenstein
642 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven
22. Miles Wolff
*
Henry Jervis
5933 Club 420
*, * Edgartown yacht club
23. Celia Peri
*
Sarah Dill
9 Club 420
*, * Sail MV/LHYC
24. Benjamin Wayne
*
Joseph Trombly
Spray 8210 Club 420
*, * FYC
25. Landon Cormie
*
ORSEN MORRIS
tbd 8517 Club 420
*, * vhyc
26. Taylor Eastman
*
Grace Cotoia
1017 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
27. Colman Schofield
*
Maxwell Klaasen
8444 Club 420
*, * Wianno
28. James McCullough
*
Marita Nothacker
1018 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
29. Colin Gaughran
*
Garrett Shimmel
6197 Club 420
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
30. Samantha Jensen
*
Luke Ventola
6390 Club 420
*, * Quissett yacht club
31. Carter Morin
*
Lila Coffman
1013 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
32. Graziella Vezza
*
molly mckeen
1008 Club 420
*, * HYC
33. Tyler Corsi
*
Annika Glitzenstein
2419 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
34. Zach Ward
*
William Robbins
7500 Club 420
*, * EYC
35. Casey Pope
*
Grace Woodcock
Bob Gnarly 5630 Club 420
*, * NBYC
36. Cornelius Bottomley
*
Tucker Henry
8396 Club 420
*, * BRYC
37. Jack Welburn
*
Emma Sullivan
7818 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
38. Harrison Stevens
*
Hurley White
8510 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
39. Abby Wayne
*
Lydia Austin
8213 Club 420
*, * FYC
40. Izaiah Farr
*
Hadley Walsh
5635 Club 420
*, * Izaiah Farr
41. Sophia Peck
*
Anju Sadasvidam
7433 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
42. Elliot Kinder
*
Cyrus Kurd
1011 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
43. sophia adams
*
lydia barker
6224 Club 420
*, * Bass river yacht club
44. Ellen Efstathiou
*
Alex McFarland
1010 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Josh Dillon
*
Tess Adams
8080 Club 420
*, * WDYC
46. Charles Blair
*
Olivia Demmin
12 1016 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
47. Cole Bender
*
Emma Garrity
5413 Club 420
*, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
48. Maria Medeiros
*
Jack Murphy
Zim 8223 Club 420
*, * FYC
49. Pierce Sullivan
*
Elizabeth Kelly
7211 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yatch Club
50. George Coyle
*
Charlotte Reaman
8255 Club 420
*, * EYC
51. Tommy Styron
*
Oliver Duncan
8508 Club 420
*, * VHYC
52. Jack Jervis
*
Blake Sanford
7499 Club 420
*, * EYC
53. Francis Selldorff
*
Luke Gearin
7815 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
54. Lucy Jervis
*
Dede Tindall
6836 Club 420
*, * EYC
55. Sam Riley
*
Ashley Biggs
6426 Club 420
*, * vhyc
56. Logan ZIegler
*
Julia Kerr
100 Club 420
*, * VHYC
57. Marin Thebault
*
Saylor Murray
6837 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
58. Charlie Case
*
Annie Adams
5931 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
59. Ava Skogstrom
*
Hank Bailey
7437 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
60. Sam Loomis
*
Lulu Gray
6839 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
61. Madeline Kerr
*
Ashtyn Watts
6424 Club 420
*, * VHYC
62. Maeve Egger
*
Natasha Sudofsky
7053 Club 420
*, * BYC
63. Thomas Walker
*
Mira Herlihy
5631 Club 420
*, * NBYC
64. Ryan Downey
*
Sam Gulachenski
1014 Club 420
*, * Hyannis
65. Delilah Hammarlund
*
CJ Walsh
426 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
66. Isabella Giordano
*
Lindy Kessler
7768 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
67. Matthew McCann
*
Iain Akerman
Iain Akerman 6427 Club 420
*, * Iain Akerman
68. Jack Howard
*
Lindsay McManus
Kimberly Howard 1015 Club 420
*, * HYANNIS YACHT CLUB
69. patrick flaherty
*
gwyneth howell
6920 Club 420
*, * vhyc
70. Joe Serpa
*
Maeve Fiske
8509 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
71. Evan daSilva
*
Charlie Kettlewell
1007 Club 420
*, * Hyannis
72. Thibault Antonietti
*
Harper McKerrow
8572 Club 420
*, * Nantucket YC
73. Andrew Shimmel
*
Brett Gaughrin
8251 Club 420
*, * BRYC
74. Cooper Walshe
*
Mallory Stafford
8254 Club 420
*, * EYC
75. Nat Edmonds
*
Kensie Winton
8448 Club 420
*, * Wianno
76. Timothy First
*
Max Steinert
8128 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
77. Milo Walshe
*
Rees Tindall
7769 Club 420
*, * EYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Lemley
*

13547 Opti
Red
*, * Wianno
2. Elizabeth Lemley
*

11499 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
3. Charlotte Bassett
*

14971 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
4. Galen Nourjian
*

14440 Opti
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
5. Joe McManus
*

19452 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
6. Jack Schneider
*

22493 Opti
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
7. Jack Spillane
*

Jackpot 19889 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Ava Stevens
*

22632 Opti
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven
9. Carolyn Dreyer
*

11402 Opti
Red
*, * FYC
10. WILLIAM HENDERSON
*

21661 Opti
Blue
*, * Falmouth Harbor
11. Peter Cotoia
*

Repete 22631 Opti
Red
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Morgan Brown
*

Opti 19791 Opti
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
13. Conrad Schofield
*

22266 Opti
Red
*, * Wianno
14. Nate Gulachenski
*

In the Fairway 14577 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis
15. Alexander Georges
*

21140 Opti
Red
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
16. Harold Johnson
*

FLASH BOOM BANG 19836 Opti
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
17. Charlie Kessler
*

Follow the Noise 20057 Opti
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
18. Harry Pachios
*

The Pach 11985 Opti
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
19. Tapper Crete
*

Opti 650 Opti
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
20. Alexander Gryska
*

Lucky 7559 Opti
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
21. Elliot Dyroff
*

20959 Opti
Red
*, * VHYC
22. Erik Menyhart
*

Optimistic 12663 Opti
White
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
23. Oliver Janson
*

the prowler 22583 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno
24. Eli Ziegler
*

20116 Opti
Blue
*, * VHYC
25. Quinn Stevens
*

21044 Opti
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven
26. Aidan McFerran
*

15482 Opti
Blue
*, * VHYC
27. Peter Visco
*

5474 Opti
Red
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. Dylan Levine
*

Rogue 20054 Opti
Red
*, * Edgartown YC
29. Will Correia
*

Queequeg 2805 Opti
Red
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
30. Jack Sweet
*

Touch of Grey 16982 Opti
Blue
*, * EYC
31. Dennis Oberg
*

127 Opti
Red
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
32. Quinn Healey
*

18791 Opti
Blue
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
33. Eliza Barker
*

E-rocket 21071 Opti
Red
*, * BRYC
34. Hadley Smith
*

My Wagon 21675 Opti
Red
*, * Wianno
35. Simon Hammarlund
*

22231 Opti
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
36. Samantha Barbato
*

21116 Opti
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
37. Jack Homa
*

defenseman 11877 Opti
Red
*, * hyannis yacht club
 


Opti-Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexandra Nourjian
*

n/a 19411 Opti-Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
2. Jack Bretl
*

EYC 5 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
3. Fin Callen
*

TBD VH02 Opti-Green
*, * VHYC
4. Harrison Tindall
*

7091 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
5. Liam Wright
*

Flash 22601 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
6. Brooks Wright
*

Wahoowa 22592 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
7. Katie Murphy
*

TBD 20463 Opti-Green
*, * FYC
8. Hanna Anderson
*

12199 Opti-Green
*, * Gators / Dennis
9. Luke Sweet
*

20119 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
10. Andrew Stevens
*

04 Opti-Green
*, * Vineyard Haven
11. charlotte ray
*

VH03 Opti-Green
*, * vhyc
12. Teddy Case
*

20625 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
13. Sage Thebault
*

EYC 15 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
14. Adeline Smith
*

Club Opti 13 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
15. Saylor Pachios
*

Saylor Pachios 13 Opti-Green
*, * Allyson Pachios
16. Peter Jervis
*

Jaws 19447 Opti-Green
*, * EYC
17. Bancker Appleman
*

AMITY 10354 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown
18. Lucille Gage
*

EN-GAGE 20976 Opti-Green
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
19. Elizabeth Spillane
*

16778 Opti-Green
*, * Gators / Hyannis Yacht Club
20. Tyler Fahey
*

Katie Stein Fahey 8 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
21. Travis Greenberg
*

Zippy G 22448 Opti-Green
*, * Gators / Satuit Boat Club
22. Lane Kilduff
*

13978 Opti-Green
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
23. Jake Loomis
*

11 Opti-Green
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
24. Patrick Oberg
*

18138 Opti-Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
25. Campbell Vinci
*

Tennis Pro eyc 11 Opti-Green
*, * edgartown yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network