Registrants For
Virginia Commonwealth Cup
Hampton Yacht Club

August 09-10, 2018
54 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mae Wallace Angus 3196 Eleanor Patterson
C420 / FBYC
2. John Thomas Mason 1645 Lucas Casati
C420 / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
3. Katherine Hamner 94704 Liam Ambrosino
C420 / HYC
4. Rachel Jacobsen 6454 Ellie Hasbrouck
C420 / HYC
5. Reghan Sale 6460 jalen rogers
C420 / HYC
6. Alexander Moore 4
[Pending]
C420 / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Joshua Bendura 190238
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
2. Jordan Bendura 208760
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
3. Joshua Almany 191980
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
4. MORGAN ESSEX 187173
Laser Radial / [Junior] NERYC
5. Evelyn Wensell 200368
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
6. Ian Street 189783
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
7. Britt Cortina 205404
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
8. Chase BREWER 155335
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
9. Jennifer Permenter 201217
Laser Radial / [Junior] Big Blue Sailing Academy/NYCC
10. Benton Amthor 199157
Laser Radial / [Junior] christchurch
11. Jack McKenna 142498
Laser Radial / [Junior] HYC/FBYC
12. andrew Ciszewski 166915
Laser Radial / [Junior] fishing Bay Yacht Club
13. Charlotte Patterson 142480
Laser Radial / [Junior] FBYC
14. Emmaline DiCarlo 182730
Laser Radial / [Junior] nonmember
15. David Hanna 1199157
Laser Radial / Guest
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. AMELON Rule 20662
Optimist / White NYCC
2. Charlotte Staas 22112
Optimist / Red FBYC
3. Walker Angus 18100
Optimist / Red FBYC
4. Mason Chapman 21782
Optimist / Red FBYC
5. Bo Angus 22562
Optimist / Blue FBYC
6. Blake Goodwin USA9927
Optimist / Red HYC
7. Reed McAllister 20380
Optimist / Red FBYC
8. Kyle Pfrang 22455
Optimist / Red Hampton YC
9. Leila Pfrang 15512
Optimist / Blue Hampton YC
10. Georgia Wensell 9752
Optimist / Red FBYC
11. Noah Wensell 21798
Optimist / White FBYC
12. Cal King 19147
Optimist / White Fishing Bay Yacht Club
13. John Kadunc 12923
Optimist / Blue FBYC
14. Pierce Brindley 14167
Optimist / Red Hampton Yacht Club
15. Josephine Brindley 4167
Optimist / White Hampton Yacht Club
16. Cam Brewer 14365
Optimist / Blue FBYC
17. Audrey Permenter 21260
Optimist / Blue NYCC
18. Mary Calvert Patterson 12181
Optimist / White FBYC
19. Madeline Amthor 17990
Optimist / Red Fbyc
20. Kayla Roper 1
Optimist / Blue FBYC
21. Henry Ciszewski 10436
Optimist / Blue fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Samuel Viola 18888
Optimist Green / Hampton Yacht Club
2. Daphne Ambrosino 19083
Optimist Green / HYC
3. Kieran Mason 16040
Optimist Green / HYC
4. Sebastian Angus 15V20
Optimist Green / FBYC
5. Aidan Ministri 5870
Optimist Green / FBYC
6. William Sutten 6176
Optimist Green / FBYC
7. Max Bell 16168
Optimist Green / HYC
8. Will Chapman 12119
Optimist Green / HYC
9. Dylan Evans 16060
Optimist Green / HYC
10. Grif Mahan 15969
Optimist Green / HYC
11. Maddie Murphy 18600
Optimist Green / NYCC
12. Madison Newton 9535
Optimist Green / HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network