Commodore-FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Thomas Nelson
SSSS 69804 Reiff Commodore-FS / JBoats / J35c 106
2. Charles Hendrick
TTPYC 18715 Blue Max Commodore-FS / Aphrodite / Aphrodite 101 141
3. Roger Deitz
Tacoma YC 9678 White Squall Commodore-FS / Jensen / XCAL40 132
4. Richard Bergholz
OYC 29462 Inati Commodore-FS / Ranger / 29 201
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Alberto Napuli
SSSS 427 Desert Sage Cruising-NFS / Catalina / Mark I 42 147
2. Denis Vannier
Island Sailing Club ISC 37 Earth's Edge Cruising-NFS / Catalina / Catalina 30 225
3. Daryl Steffan
SSSS 159 Mystik Cruising-NFS / Catalina / 320 174
4. DAVE KNOWLTON
South Sound Sailing Society 39110 KOOSAH Cruising-NFS / Pearson / Pearson 36-1 177
5. Richard Bigley
South Sound Sailing Society 50105 Jolly Rumbalow Cruising-NFS / C&C / 34+ 135
6. Robert Butts
SSSS 5421 Emma Lee Cruising-NFS / Catalina / Catalina 30 225
 


PHRF-1-Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Rod Tharp
SSSS 12 Pax the Space Spider PHRF-1-Multihull / Home built / F 32 -10
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Bill Fox
GHYC 18 JAM PHRF-2 / J-Boats / J-160 0
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. clark mcpherson
SSSS 82 McSwoosh PHRF-3 / precision marine / 11 metre 66
2. jon knudson
south sound sailing 25064 korina korina PHRF-3 / wiggers marine / JN 42.7 66
3. Dean Conti
TTPYC 60919 EQUUS PHRF-3 / Jeanneau / 519 63
4. Tom Ward
CYC USA 11 Anarchy PHRF-3 / Flying Tiger / FT 10 57
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Dan Wierman
WSCYC 18320 Great White PHRF-4 / Jboat / J35 72
2. Brian White
CYCT 40622 Grace E PHRF-4 / J boats / J35 72
3. Jason Vannice
SSSS 87652 Altair PHRF-4 / TPI / J/35 72
4. Chad Stenwick
wscyc 69112 the Boss PHRF-4 / J / J-35 72
5. David Mark Elliott
SSSS/OYC 69399 Flying Circus PHRF-4 / Express / 37 72
6. Hans Seegers
SSSS 18324 Rock Paper Scissors PHRF-4 / Express 37 / Express 37 69
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Mel Schaefer
SSSS 79089 Lightly Salted PHRF-5 / Beneteau / First 10R 84
2. Brad Butler
Port Madison 26000 Dos PHRF-5 / James Betts / Sierra 26 81
3. Stephanie Arnold
CYCT 34 Dash PHRF-5 / J Boats / J33 93
4. Aaron Schofield
SSSS 10115 Zig Zag PHRF-5 / Tartan / 101 75
5. Reese Cassal
SSSS 50921 REDLiNE PHRF-5 / Ultimate / Antrim 27 90
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Jeff Johnson
SSSS 79182 Folie `a Deux PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35S5 135
2. Jeremy Bush
CYCT 67826 Asylum PHRF-7 / Choate / Choate 37 126
3. J Rosenbach
ssss 73392 Bodacious PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35s5 129
 


PHRF-8
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. John Martens
South Sound Sailing Society 18177 Djinn PHRF-8 / Tillotson / j30 153
2. Peter Stewart
Three Tree Pt. YC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-8 / Jensen / Cal 33 156
3. Bob Connolly
SSSS/OYC 51496 Pandora PHRF-8 / Cal / Cal 36 165