Registrants For
San Francisco Leukemia Cup Regatta
Corinthian Yacht Club

October 21, 2018
86 people have registered for this event

Classic Boat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jason Winkel


Royono 64 Classic Boat
San Carlos, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
2. martin koffel
martin koffel

Kookaburra 3 Classic Boat
San Francisco, CA SFYC
3. Steve Hutchinson


Copperhead 0 Classic Boat
San Carlos, CA St. Francis Yacht Club
4. John Egelston
Gena Egelston

Water Witch P3 Classic Boat
Moraga, CA The San Francisco Yacht Club
5. Beau Vrolyk
Stacey Vrolyk

MAYAN 1947 Classic Boat
Santa Cruz, CA StFYC
 


J105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Neil Gibbs


Nimbus 468 J105
Sausalito, CA SYC
2. Don Wieneke


LULU 400 J105
Sausalito, CA SFYC
3. Sergey Lubarsky
William Woodruff
Sergey Lubarsky
Russian Roulette 85 J105
Redwood City, CA raceQs
4. Artem Savinov
Artem A Savinov

Yunona 355 J105
San Carlos, CA none
5. Ian Charles


MAVERICK 385 J105
Tiburon, CA StFYC
6. Peter Campfield


Blue Ribbon 120 J105
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
7. Cooper Deisinger


Natural Blonde 137 J105
Corte Madera, CA STFYC
8. Dick Maclay


Yellowfin 357 J105
Piedmont, CA BYC
9. Michael Stephens
Michael Stephens

Jose Cuervo 42 J105
Belvedere Tiburon, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
10. Tom Struttmann


Arrived! 337 J105
Tiburon, Ca St Francis
 


Knarr
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Knud Wibroe


Snaps lll US 120 Knarr
Sausalito, CA SFYC
2. Mark Dahm
Mark Dahm

Benino 102 Knarr
Menlo Park, CA StFYC
3. jonathan perkins
jonathan perkins

Aquavit USA 125 Knarr
san francisco, CA sfyc
4. Timothy Dowling
Timothy G Dowling
Timothy Dowling
Kulani 103 Knarr
San Francisco, CA Saint Francis Yacht Club
5. James Scarbrough
James Scarbrough
Zander Kirkland
Adam Roberts
Cahoots 138 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
6. Sean Svendsen


Svenkist 140 Knarr
Ross, CA St.FYC.
7. John JENKINS
Eric Gray

NARCISSUS 143 Knarr
Belvedere, California SF YC
8. George Hecht
Russ Silvestri

Niuhi 128 Knarr
Tiburon, Ca StFYC
9. Charles Griffith

Mark Desrosiers
Peter Cameron
Penelope 132 Knarr
San Mateo, CA St.FYC
10. joihn Buestad

Christian Buestad
Alinea 134 Knarr
alameda, ca St.F.Y.C.
11. Graham Green


Gjendin 111 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St. Francis
12. Risley Sams

Klario Spindler
Kraken 47 Knarr
San Francisco, CA StFYC
13. Chris Kelly


Flyer 104 Knarr
Larkspur, CA Richmond YC
14. donald nazzal


adelante 130 Knarr
san francisco, ca stfyc
15. Steve Wegner
Bruce Ahlbom & Rhett Krawitt

Fifty Fifty 144 Knarr
Novato, CA SFYC
16. Hans Williams
Hans Williams

Boondock Saints 107 Knarr
Stockton, California Stockton Sailing Club
17. Mark Malcoun


GOSSIP 122 Knarr
Ross, CA StFYC
 


NONSPINN1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jib and Muriel Martens
Muriel Martens

Freedom 18230 NONSPINN1
San Rafael, ca San Francisco
2. Stephan Sonnenschein
Modern Sailing

Attitude Adjsutment 1921 NONSPINN1
Sausalito, CA MSC
3. Alice Shinn


Sonata 33685 NONSPINN1
Kentfield, CA San Francisco Yacht Club, Tiburon Yacht Club
4. Byron Reeves


Katester 227 NONSPINN1
Palo Alto, CA CYC
5. Kevin Holden
Modern Sailing

Hangar1 1165 NONSPINN1
Sausalito, CA MSC
6. Harmon Shragge

Harmon Shragge
French Kiss 28713 NONSPINN1
San Francisco, CA Sss
7. Michael Bender
John Glennon

Osprey 77974 NONSPINN1
Novato, CA RYC
8. Taylor Elliott
Daniel Chador

TREX 1007 NONSPINN1
Belvedere-Tiburon, CA SFYC
9. Glenn Isaacson
Glenn Isaacson
liz Baylis
Q 28901 NONSPINN1
Belvedere Tiburon, CA SFYC
10. George Janson

Tom Perot
Tom Perot 8049 NONSPINN1
Sonoma, CA Tom Perot
11. Robert Engelhart

Susan Engelhart
Robert Bauman
Jim Brady
Music 56583 NONSPINN1
San Leandro, CA Oakland
12. Robert Wilson
Robert K Wilson

City Lights 28552 NONSPINN1
Alameda, CA St. Francis Yacht Club/Encinal Yacht Club
 


NONSPINN2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Oliva


Time & Tide 179 NONSPINN2
Brownsville, TX South Beach Yacht Club
2. Kevin Roesler


Encore 1639 NONSPINN2
Tiburon, CA CYC
3. Mariellen Stern


Cinnamon Girl USA 1 NONSPINN2
Larkspur, CA TYC
4. Travis Dewater
Modern Sailing

Great Expectations 1002 NONSPINN2
Sausalito, CA MSC
5. Darren Cowdery
Modern Sailing

Fiore Italia 9374 NONSPINN2
Sausalito, CA MSC
6. Toby Marion
Guy Marion
Christian Lagerling
Joseph Andris
Patty Fata
Yinne Yu
53 Grandad 1369 NONSPINN2
Bel Tiburon, CA Corinthian Yacht Club
7. John Arndt


Summer Sailstice 142 NONSPINN2
San Anselmo, CA Arndt
8. John Dodge
Ted West

Windhover 47126 NONSPINN2
Greenbrae, CA CYC
9. Gregory Gould
Steve Lane

Serendipity NA NONSPINN2
Walnut Creek, CA Treasure Island Yacht Club
10. Terry Newell
Modern Sailing

Kele 218 NONSPINN2
Sausalito, CA MSC
11. Leigh Hunt
Modern Sailing

Traharta 3515 NONSPINN2
Sausalito, CA MSC
12. Luis Segundo

Andrew Nguyen
MOJO 41 NONSPINN2
Milpitas, CA Berkeley Yacht Club
 


PHRF1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stanley Hales


Chance 39528 PHRF1
Mill Valley, CA Sfyc
2. James Bradford
James Bradford
Holt Condon
Chris larose
Berkeley Riley
John Kearney
Logan Ashcraft
Bright Hour 50092 PHRF1
San Francisco, California San Francisco Yacht Club
3. Daniel Thielman


Kuai 7676 PHRF1
San Francisco, CA CYC
4. Marcel Houtzager

Ashley Perrin
Lotus 15983 PHRF1
Ross, CA SFYC
5. Ray Paul
Ray Paul
Carlos Badell
Delmar Badell
Jeff Wayne
Dennis Rowedder
Sonny Lopez
Henry Imus
Joseph Crum
William Melbostad
Frances Barbour
Elizabeth Mitchell
Rhim Fleischman
Ryan Kern
Orlando Montalvan
Blue 61522 PHRF1
San Francisco, California SFYC
 


PHRF2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Garman
Richard N Garman

Good Call 56709 PHRF2
San Francisco, CA CYC
2. Robert Braid


Willow 38300 PHRF2
Sausalito, CA Sausalito Yacht Club
3. Craig Page


John Kernot

Victor Piltch
Mark Dowdy
Kuda Wuda 58484 PHRF2
San Anselmo, ca sfyc
4. Brice Dunwoodie

Christine Ghiai
Raven 38108 PHRF2
San Francisco, CA GGYC
5. Robert Bloom
Greg Winters



Greg Smith


Jarlen 28528 PHRF2
Greenbrae, Ca SYC
6. David Halliwill
Tad Lacey, Mike O'Callaghan, Randy Smith

Peregrine 25487 PHRF2
New York, NY SFYC
7. reuben rocci


Swift Ness USA 101 PHRF2
BENICIA, California RYC
8. Richard Swanson


Bad Dog USA 103 PHRF2
Los Altos Hills, CA StFYC
 


PHRF3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cinde Lou Delmas


Another Girl XX PHRF3
San Rafael, CA RYC, StFYC
2. Kevin Mills

Chad Ganske
Paul Disario
Quentin Malloy
Anoop Nebhnani

Dawn's Early Light 77549 PHRF3
St. Helena, C Richmond Yacht Club
3. Hank Easom


Serenade Sp1 PHRF3
Tiburon, CA Sfyc
4. Duane Yoslov
Duane Yoslov
Caleb Yoslov
Ian Sloan
Brian Gravenstine
Ellise Smolenyak
Looper USA 855 PHRF3
Corte Madera, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
5. Madeline Morey


Lonestar 40 PHRF3
San Rafael, CA SFYC
6. Mark Wommack
Mark Wommack
Alex Kent
Brad Petway
Carla Seville
David Roach
Irina Roach
Edward Hearst
John Navas
Mistral 28394 PHRF3
Granite Bay, CA Sequioa yacht Club
7. Michael Chammout


Mulan 9484 PHRF3
corte madera, ca CYC
8. Duane Brumm

velina barnes
Peter Barnes
Sail La Vie 28597 PHRF3
Richmond, CA Richmond YC
 


PHRF4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Salogub
Chris Johnson

Alpha III 25 PHRF4
Incline Village, NV GGYC
2. Nicholas Sessions
Nicholas Bayard Sessions
Sarah Young
Eric Maier
Nika Maier
TEAM BOB 827 PHRF4
Mill Valley, CA San Francisco YC
3. Justin Foox
Matteo Brognoli
Shar Foox
Matteo Brognoli
Matteo Brognoli
Tanya Lytvynenko
Solaris / Flotek 60 PHRF4
Lafayette, CA SFYC
4. Ron Young

Ryan Busalacchi
Youngster 82 PHRF4
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
5. Robert Horton


Highlander 4590 PHRF4
San Anselmo, CA Tiburon Yacht Club
6. Tina Lundh
Bill Moore
Leslie Norris
Bill Moore
Jeff McCord
Shenanigans 67 PHRF4
San Rafael, CA SFYC
7. Jim Diepenbrock

Cassidy Lynch
Pete McCormick
Isabelle Du Moulin
Wingman 584 PHRF4
Sacramento, CA CYC
8. Brett Davis
*

Bottoms Up 1327 PHRF4
*, * GGYC
9. Val Clayton


Gypsy Lady 7507 PHRF4
Petaluma, Ca Marin Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network