Registrants For
SYSCO Dual Bridge Duel & CC Cup

August 11, 2018
31 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Doug Frengle

SYSCO 1576 Local Motion Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 08/07/2018
2. Ollie Kunz

Wsc 1509 Hot dog Cal 20 / / Cal 20 0 08/09/2018
3. CHERYL WATSON
CHERYL WATSON
Cal 20 fleet #7 1754 Pretzel Logic Cal 20 / CAL / CAL 20 0 08/09/2018
4. Michelle Bennett

SYSCO, PYC 1380 River Dance Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 294 08/09/2018
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Figone
Tara L Merrell-Figone
Sysco 7260 Togarty Catalina 22 / Catalina 22 / Catalina 22 0 05/03/2018
2. Jody Schultz

4215 4215 MAX EPR Catalina 22 / Catilina / 22 0 07/13/2018
3. Weston Becker
Weston Becker
SYSCO 3316 Celeste Catalina 22 / Catalina / C-22 0 07/16/2018
4. Graham Dudik

SYSCO 371 Betty L Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 08/08/2018
 


Level
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. SCOTT STEVENSON

SYSCO 5 La Dolce Vita Level / Hunter / Hunter/30 0 03/27/2018
2. x x

x x Level / / 0 08/01/2018
3. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic
SYSCO, OCSA, LEWIS RIVER YATCH CLUB 28 Blewstreak Level / Clark / San Juan 28 0 08/03/2018
4. Ken Stephens
Ken Stephens
RCYC, SYSCO, CRYC 69124 Aventura Level / Clark Boat Company / San Juan 28 0 08/03/2018
5. Daniel Petrin

SYSCO/PYC/WSC 73329 Breakaway Level / olson / Olson 34' 0 08/06/2018
6. Richard Samuels

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 79164 Vaporware Level / Yamaha / 33 0 08/07/2018
7. DAVID SHEPHERDSON
DAVID D SHEPHERDSON
SYSCO, ISC, RCYC 87807 Margaret Level / Ericson / Ericson 33 145 08/07/2018
8. Jim Severs

SYSCO 69137 Junkyard Dog Level / Choate / CF-27 159 08/07/2018
9. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half Level / Catalina / C-30 201 08/09/2018
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rock Kent
Rock Kent
SYSCO, RCYC 21 Apple Pi Martin 24 / Martin / 242 168 05/30/2018
2. david paul
david paul
RCYC OCSA SYSCO 59606 Nelly Martin 24 / Martin / 241 171 08/03/2018
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 04/06/2018
2. Michael Morrissey
Tomas Morrissey
SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 07/16/2018
3. Bill Wagner
Tod Bassham
SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 08/05/2018
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Foster
Jim Foster
sysco 39 Geronimo PHRF / Hansheng / Flying Tiger 10 57 07/04/2018
2. Rod Buck
Rod Buck
SYSCO PYC 832 MYST PHRF / Melges / Melges 24 99 08/09/2018
3. jeffrey crass

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 36032 Amaretto PHRF / W D Schock / New York 36 108 08/10/2018
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Corey Tolliver
Corey Tolliver
Sysco 2 R2 Ranger 20 / Ranger / 0 04/22/2018
2. Zack Hegge

SYSCO 465 Little Jewel Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 08/07/2018
3. Darren Posey
Reenie Posey
SYSCO 306 SeaGlass Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / 20 0 07/30/2018
4. Randall Christensen

Sysco 186 Pumpkin Seed Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 0 08/06/2018
5. Gregg Bryden
Gregg Bryden
CYC, SYSCO 145 Flying Frog Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 300 08/10/2018
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Douglas Dillon

SYSCO/OCSA 9 Stella Venture 21 / MacGregor / Venture21 0 08/03/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network