Registrants For
Star Fall Wind Up
Tred Avon Yacht Club

September 29-30, 2018
28 people have registered for this event

Star
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. R. J. Cooper

Matt Joyce
Gator 8024 Star
Royal Oak, MD Tred Avon YC
2. Daniel Della Torre

Gerardo Della Torre
Enrique 8430 Star
Buenos Aires, buenos aires C N Olivos
3. John MacCausland

Arnis Baltins
Stella USA 8521 Star
Collingswood, NJ Cooper River YC
4. Mike Hecky

Guy Avellon
8502 Star
Trenton, NJ Brant Beach YC
5. William Swigart

Brian Fatih
Picnic 8504 Star
Hong Kong, n.a. Royal Hong Kong
6. David Branch

Russ Nichols
Puffin 8184 Star
Saint Helens, Oregon South Sound Sailing
7. Shane Zwingelberg

Luke Morton
8246 8246 Star
Baltimore, Maryland AYC
8. Aaron Serinis

Adam Dolezal
Frigate USA 4 Star
Annapolis, MD TAYC
9. Jørgen Schönherr

Jan Eli Gravad
African Queen DEN 8532 Star
Strøby, Region Sjælland Køge Sejlklub
10. Jim Revkin

Nate Barton
USA 8507 USA 8507 Star
BRANFORD, CT Milford Yacht Club
11. Tom Loefstedt

Joost Houweling
8535 SWE 8535 Star
Stockholm, Stockholm Royal Swedish Yacht Club
12. Michael Lovellette

Andrew Cole
8056 Star
Seabrook, MD AYC
13. Doug Smith

Brian O'Mahony
8518 Star
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
14. Carroll McCallum

Jock Kohlhas
Dodie 8420 Star
New Canaan, CT CPYC
15. Arthur Anosov

David Caesar
8231 8493 Star
Ruskin, FL Irina Florianovich
16. Robert Lippincott

Matt Rajacich
Danny's Boat 8059 Star
Oxford, Maryland Tred Avon Yacht Club
17. Andrew Macdonald

Brad Nichol
Rachel 8520 Star
Laguna Beach, CA Scuttlebutt Sailing Club
18. Bert Collins

James Golden
GRINCH USA 8530 Star
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Alan Campbell

John Foster
8045 8045 Star
Oxford, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club
20. John Shannahan

Rodney Michael
8279 8279 Star
Oxford, MD TAYC
21. Sandy McAllister

Spencer McAllister
SPAX 7828 Star
Easton, Maryland TAYC
22. Dwight Escalera

Elizabeth Escalera
Lily 6320 Star
Wakefield, Ri Ida Lewis
23. Kevin Hetherington-Young

Brian Hetherington
Black Cat 7101 Star
Andover, MA Cottae Park Yacht Club
24. Rick Dhein

Rick Burgess
My Horse IV 8422 Star
Telford, PA Northern Lake George yacht club
25. benjamin sternberg

will christenson
candyland 8318 Star
new york, new york cpyc
26. Jim Ryan

Andrew Parish
locus 7970 Star
Easton, MD MRYC
27. Emilios Papathanasiou

Antonis Tsotras
Thrylos r 8434 Star
athens, attica olympiacos
28. John Richardson

John Richardson III
Second Wind 7202 Star
Montclair, NJ cpyc02/
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network