Registrants For
WRSC 2018 Spring Regatta
West River Sailing Club

May 05-06, 2018
28 people have registered for this event

505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jimmy Praley

Geoff Gales
[Pending]
88 505
Annapolis, MD
2. Michael Renda

Kelsey Averill
Jane's Addiction 8883 505
Arlington, VA
3. Dan Herlihy

Austin Powers
[Pending]
8913 505
Richmond, VA
4. Jesse Falsone

Tyler Mowry
Toxic Asset 9003 505
Edgewater, MD
5. Curtis Hartmann


[Pending]
Boaty 9165 505
Kensington, MD
6. Douglas Watson

MATTHEW BRETON
Dr. Crash 8850 505
Toronto, ON
7. G. Nelson


[Pending]
Highway 95 Revisited USA 9095 505
Baltimore, MD
8. David Burchfiel

Joseph Smith
Wicked Pissa 8822 505
Raleigh, NC
9. Ali/Russell Meller/Miller

Russell Miller
Macy's Reject 90951 505
Annapolis, MD
10. Barney Harris


[Pending]
Deer Hunter 9138 505
Arlington, VA
 


A-Cat Classic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colette Bolton


Wild Thing 136 A-Cat Classic
Lorton, VA
2. Bill Kast


232 A-Cat Classic
Nazareth, PA
3. Chris FORD


cayenne USA124 A-Cat Classic
Elkridge, MD
4. Tom Burnley sr.


Coast Trekker 191 352 A-Cat Classic
Spring City, PA
5. Chris Bolton


215 A-Cat Classic
Lorton, VA
6. Bob Orr


Made in America USA 108 A-Cat Classic
Shady Side, MD
7. WARREN MITCHELL


308 A-Cat Classic
Winston-Salem, NC
 


A-Cat Foiling
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Palmer Galt Oliver


A Clockwork Orange USA336 A-Cat Foiling
Virginia Beach, YES
2. Tracy Oliver


Lunatic Fringe USA135 A-Cat Foiling
Virginia Beach, VA
3. Christopher Brown


deja vu again 193 A-Cat Foiling
Lebanon, Pa
4. Mark Skeels


USA 290 A-Cat Foiling
Hopatcong, NJ
5. Ronald Roth


Full Circle USA 165 A-Cat Foiling
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
 


Open Class Cat (Nacra 20/F18/F16)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sandra Tartaligno

Sam Carter
F18 1601 Open Class Cat (Nacra 20/F18/F16)
Lusby, Maryland
2. Todd Berget

Kris Bergerson
Rocket USA 281 Open Class Cat (Nacra 20/F18/F16)
Annapolis, MD
3. Nolan Stokes


Peregrine 206 Open Class Cat (Nacra 20/F18/F16)
Falls Church, VA
4. Chris Allen

Andy Herbick
Gertie 259 Open Class Cat (Nacra 20/F18/F16)
Crofton, MD
5. Constantine Seremetis


Skinny Sheila 276 Open Class Cat (Nacra 20/F18/F16)
Washington, DC
6. Ed Mills


Lucky Duck 212 Open Class Cat (Nacra 20/F18/F16)
Galesville, MD
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network