29er
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Black 1252
[Pending]
29er / NOT RACING BYC
2. Fraser Buck 2598 Ethen Kinsman
29er / CHK RVYC
3. griffin cudmore-keating 250 Nathan Corcoran
29er / CHK BYC
4. Willa Cuthbertson 827 Clea Yates
29er / CHK RCYC
5. Patrick Desrochers 177 Aidan Ryall
29er / CHK RCYC
6. Ashley Ferreira 2603 Claire Stewart
29er / CHK RCYC
7. Nelson Fretenburg 2004 William Mendham
29er / CHK WVYC/RVYC
8. Morgan Kittson 2604 Adrianna Baird
29er / CHK RStLYC
9. Anna Morineau 2692 ZoƩ Roosen
29er / CHK Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
10. Georgia Phillips 2669 Henrik Parker
29er / CHK RVYC/RCYC
11. Galen Richardson 2592 Will Bonin
29er / CHK Royal Canadian Yacht Club
12. Emily Roy 625 Sophie Carter
29er / CHK RNSYS
13. Kate Sargent 8 Siobhan Golonka
29er / CHK RVYC
14. Thomas Staples 2693 William Staples
29er / CHK RSTLYC
15. Audrey Staples 2594 Walker Moffat
29er / CHK RSTLYC
16. Alec Watters 820 Nick Langhorne
29er / CHK Saskatoon Sailing Club
 


420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grace Augspurger 5641 Anna Lafleur
420 / CHK KYC
2. Sydney Barz 8402 Mason Barz
420 / CHK BHYC
3. Jude Bennett 7001 Stefan Rankovic
420 / CHK Bronte Harbour Yacht Club
4. Ekin Berktay 7327 Emma Sampson
420 / CHK Port Credit Yacht Club
5. Sydney Bowman 8171 Jaden Pitt
420 / CHK NYC/OST
6. Matthew Burbidge 4042 Chris Mouland
420 / CHK TSCC
7. Logan Corcoran 7425 Michael Tahir
420 / CHK BHYC
8. Nixon Francis 7577 Ruby Farr
420 / CHK RCYC
9. Calvin Groen 4043 Quin Tammaro-Dong
420 / CHK TS&CC
10. Sam Harris 5642 Loick Kneppert
420 / CHK Kingston Yacht Club
11. Katherine Hunt 7482 Emilie Bellion
420 / CHK RCYC
12. Venita Konig-Hession 30 Marko Sathler-Vojnov
Marko Sathler-Vojnov
Marko Sathler-Vojnov
Marko Sathler-Vojnov
Marko Sathler-Vojnov
420 / CHK TSCC
13. Scott Leduc 7519 Jack Porter
420 / CHK BCC
14. Alexander Lyakishev 7205 Cate Balasubramanian
420 / CHK RCYC/EYC
15. Sebastian McClay 7081 Quinn Szemeczko
420 / CHK BHYC
16. Simon Meggeson 7481 Phoebe Tufts
420 / Switch RCYC
17. Ben Mosher 6935 Will Birch
420 / CHK HYC
18. Hyla Mosher 7537 Aird Nesbitt
420 / CHK Hudson Yacht Club
19. Ben Mowatt 1052 Malcolm Dunphy
420 / CHK Rothesay Yacht Club
20. Wil Peters 5246 Matthew Tiplady
420 / CHK BHYC
21. India Quick 4153 Stirling Scott
420 / CHK TS&CC
22. Linus Rieger 7000 Michael Dandy
420 / CHK BHYC
23. Dominic Theriault 5867 Ben Cripton
420 / CHK SKIRT/RNSYS
24. Thomas West 6811 Josephine Erb
420 / CHK Sail Parry Sound
 


I420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Gogan 56205 David Frost
I420 / CHK RNSYS/NYC
2. Jack Groves 56215 Alex Fraser
I420 / CHK RNSYS/HYC
3. Moritz Heidenreich 56198 Savannah Taylor
I420 / CHK RNSYS
4. Maya Heidenreich 56197 Elsie Gillis
I420 / CHK Royal Nova Scotian Yacht Squadren
5. Tate Howell 56211 Madeline Gillis
I420 / CHK RCYC/RNSYS
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Annalise Balasubramanian 1
Laser 4.7 / CHK RCYC
2. Isabel Foy 201229
Laser 4.7 / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
3. Maia Kazmer-Shishis 199935
Laser 4.7 / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
4. Spencer Leman 204468
Laser 4.7 / CHK RCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Peter Alberti 194165
Laser Radial / CHK Royal Canadian Yacht Club
2. Ryan Anderson 206606
Laser Radial / CHK RNSYS
3. Cailem Austin 20446
Laser Radial / Hudson Yacht Club
4. Logan Bickerton 193295
Laser Radial / CHK RHYC
5. Harrison Bruce 206038
Laser Radial / CHK Port Credit Yacht Club / OST
6. Lauren Burns 187417
Laser Radial / CHK BSSC
7. Jiarui (Jerry) Cao 171660
Laser Radial / CHK Bronte Harbour Yacht Club
8. Alex Cherniavskii 8
Laser Radial / CHK West Vancouver Yacht Club
9. Noah Collinson 2044
Laser Radial / CHK CSDS/RCYC
10. Stuart Cowper 208104
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia yacht club
11. Ian Craig 214036
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
12. Romy Craig-maheu 203682
Laser Radial / CHK CVDM
13. Aethan Cubitt 206104
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
14. Colin Davies 214028
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC/OST
15. Mait Davis 9
Laser Radial / CHK West Vancouver Yacht Club
16. Josh Dean 208070
Laser Radial / CHK West Vancouver Yacht Club
17. Hunter Dejean 192085
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC/OST
18. Philippe Delangis 192940
Laser Radial / CHK CVDM
19. Aidan Dennis 209339
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
20. Kofi Dinel 198336
Laser Radial / CHK BLBC
21. Ian Doell 201205
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
22. Kayra Erisoglu-Akyildiz 195586
Laser Radial / CHK BYC
23. Lucas Fogh 177338
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
24. Andre Gagnon 204657
Laser Radial / CHK Saskatoon Sailing Club
25. Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 205445
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
26. Yanna Garnier 162063
Laser Radial / CHK CVDM
27. Ben George 209350
Laser Radial / CHK SMSC/RNSYS
28. Megan Gilbey 209676
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
29. Isabella Gillard 199927
Laser Radial / CHK West Vancouver Yacht Club
30. Giacomo Guadagni 205443
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
31. Noah Hastings 182788
Laser Radial / CHK FBYC
32. Rafael Hebert 209067
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
33. Sophie Hollett 209679
Laser Radial / CHK RNSYS
34. Braden Johnson 214043
Laser Radial / CHK Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club
35. Ellen Juhasz 170766
Laser Radial / CHK BHYC/OST
36. Matthew Kwasniewski 208747
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
37. Guillaume Labrecque QC
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
38. Matthew Lalonde 199743
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
39. Nathan Latka 209386
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
40. Bridget Latka 191571
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
41. Louis-Eric Leblanc 184491
Laser Radial / CHK CVDM
42. Alex MacQuarrie 209710
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC/OST
43. Michael Magi 193376
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
44. Owen Maloney 126682
Laser Radial / CHK Cvdm
45. Sidney Meggeson 197111
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC
46. Zeulewan Mordasiewicz 94803
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
47. Fergus Murdoch 210622
Laser Radial / CHK KYC
48. Owen Newbigging 210678
Laser Radial / CHK Kingston Yacht Club
49. Jordan Oszlak 152994
Laser Radial / CHK OYS
50. Ethan Ristoff 171149
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
51. Marc Andrew Robin 210716
Laser Radial / CHK RStLYC
52. Matthew Sauer 205444
Laser Radial / CHK Falcon Yacht Club
53. Linus Schweizer 214038
Laser Radial / CHK Winnipeg Sailing Centre
54. Leo Shebib 204809
Laser Radial / CHK BYC
55. Nicholas Spears 173564
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC
56. Martin Staadecker 209714
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
57. Matthew Stranaghan 212992
Laser Radial / CHK WVYC
58. Norman Struthers 207227
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC / OST
59. Blair Treadwell 199378
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC
60. Julian van den Driessche 191224
Laser Radial / CHK St Thomas Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club
61. Oliver van Rossem 199376
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
62. Conal Walls 188651
Laser Radial / CHK TS&CC
63. Dale Whitmore 170764
Laser Radial / CHK Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
64. Samuel Wittmann 182719
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
65. Jack Yeung 203838
Laser Radial / CHK west vancouver yacht club