Registrants For
2018 BVI Dinghy Championships

The Royal BVI Yacht Club

May 18-20, 2018
23 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rory Lynch


28 Laser 4.7
Tortola, Tortola RBVIYC
2. Tom Lilleyman


23 Laser 4.7
Road town, Tortola RBVIYC
3. Charlie Peschardt


29 Laser 4.7
Tortola, Tortola RBVIYC
4. Paul Johnson


No # Laser 4.7
road town, Tortola RBVIYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Richards
*

ISV 114 Opti
Blue
*, * ST Thomas Yacht Club
2. Tanner krygsveld
*

ISV 955 Opti
Blue
*, * STYC
3. Samuel Allen
*

IVB 10 Opti
Blue
*, * RBVIYC
4. Ryan Lettsome
*

IVB 2303 Opti
Blue
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club
5. Alejo Di Blasi
*

ISV 2002 Opti
Blue
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
6. Andy Yu
*

ISV 298 Opti
Blue
*, * STYC
7. Joseph Croney
*

690 Opti
Blue
*, * SCYC
8. Caroline Sibilly
*

ISV 715 Opti
Red
*, * STYC
9. Winn Majette
*

ISV 946 Opti
Red
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
10. Katherine Majette
*

ISV 111 Opti
Red
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
11. Sebastian Medina


PUR 1404 Opti
Red
Dorado, Puerto Rico CNSJ
12. Tiare Sierra


PUR 5213 Opti
Red
San Juan, PR CNSJ
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Coby Fagan
*

ISV642 Opti Green
*, * STYC
2. Ethan George
*

7 Opti Green
*, * Royal B.V.I Yacht Club
3. Jayde Fanord
*

12 Opti Green
*, * RBVIYC
4. Victoria Rowlette
*

956 Opti Green
*, * Royal BVI Yacht Club
5. Amanda Plaxton
*

IVB 007 Opti Green
*, * RBVIYC
6. Matthew Grayson
*

4 Opti Green
*, * Royal BVI Yacht club
7. Benedict Grayson
*

8 Opti Green
*, * Royal BVI yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network