Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL

February 20-24, 2019
42 people have registered for this event

Coach
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Chris Zaleski
Coach Norwalk, CT USA Norton YC
 


Laser
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Chase Burwell
Laser CLEARWATER BEACH, Florida USA Carlouel Yacht Club
2. Jack Hemmelgarn
Laser Holland, MI USA MBYC
3. Cooper Hand
Laser *, * USA Seattle Yacht Club
4. Caleb Yoslov
Laser *, * USA San Francisco Yacht Club
5. Marek Zaleski
Laser Norwalk, CT USA Noroton YC
6. Peter Hurley
Laser New York, NY USA Mantoloking
7. Owen Patterson
Laser *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
8. Sean Guinness
Laser Blue Hill, ME USA KYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jennifer M. McQueeny De Jesus
Laser 4.7 *, * PUR CNSJ
2. Christopher Kitson
Laser 4.7 *, * CAN Royal Canadian Yacht Club
3. Amaya Escudero
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Kaitlyn Hamilton
Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
2. Leyton Borcherding
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Belle Haven Yacht Club
3. Ethan Homberger
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Sammy Farkas
Laser Radial *, * USA Seattle Yacht Club
5. Andrew Ciszewski
Laser Radial *, * USA fishing bay yacht club
6. Kenneth Corsig
Laser Radial Charlotte, NC USA Lake Norman Yacht Club
7. Guthrie Braun
Laser Radial *, * USA Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
8. Grace Austin
Laser Radial *, * USA Belle Haven Club/GCYSA
9. Atlee Kohl
Laser Radial *, * ISV St. Croix Yacht Club / Royal Cork Yacht Club
10. Blair Treadwell
Laser Radial *, * CAN RCYC
11. Chapman Petersen
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club
12. Cameron Holland
Laser Radial *, * USA Community Sailing of Colorado
13. Asher Zittrer
Laser Radial *, * USA Leigh Ann Rhodes-Zittrer
14. Clara Gravely
Laser Radial Toronto, Ontario CAN OST/ABYC
15. Scott Hansen
Laser Radial Jacksonville, FL USA Jacksonville University Sailing Team
16. ERIK HOU
Laser Radial *, * USA NHYC/ABYC
17. Ethan Danielson
Laser Radial *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
18. Heather KERNS
Laser Radial *, * USA Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
19. Gwendolyn Donahue
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. Humberto Porrata
Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
21. Mary K. Grace Mann
Laser Radial Salem, VA USA Provo Sailing Club/Virginia Inland Sailing
22. James Paul
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club
23. Mateo Di Blasi
Laser Radial *, * ISV Lauderdale Yacht Club / St. Thomas Yacht Club
24. Lucas Sawin
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club
25. Mathieu Dale
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC/St Croix YC
26. Josh Becher
Laser Radial *, * USA Horseshoe Harbor Yacht Club
27. Thomas Weiss
Laser Radial *, * USA DIYC
28. Natalie Serbousek
Laser Radial *, * USA Seattle Yacht Club / Bellingham Yacht Club
29. Daniel Escudero
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club
30. Max Zhalilo
Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network