Registrants For
MILWAUKEE BAY OFFSHORE PHRF SERIES
Milwaukee Yacht Club-‐South Shore Yacht Club
Milwaukee,Wisconsin
June 2 - September 16, 2018
June 02-September 16, 2018
27 people have registered for this event
PHRF 1
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Richard Hobbs Richard Hobbs
SSYC
75111
Hobgoblin
PHRF 1 / -
J Boats / J111
39
05/25/2018
2.
John Kuber none
MYC
52791
PROMO
PHRF 1 / -
nelson merek / sloop
-51
05/24/2018
3.
Joel Carroll -
MYC
888
Hooligan
PHRF 1 / -
Carroll marine / Farr 40
-12
05/17/2018
4.
Robert McManus -
MYC
USA4001
EDGE
PHRF 1 / -
Tillotson-Pearson / J-130
27
05/26/2018
5.
Andrew Hopkins Eric Jones
SSYC
51543
Triumvirate
PHRF 1 / -
Emerald Boat Works / Dobroth 43
3
06/12/2018
6.
Andrew Dillon -
SSYC
52592
Return to Sender
PHRF 1 / -
Goertz / Farr 49
-48
05/29/2018
7.
Dave Radtke David F Radtke
MYC
39502
Mosquito
PHRF 1 / -
Carroll Marine / Farr 395
30
05/27/2018
8.
Spencer Thomason -
MYC
USA64
Just One More
PHRF 1 / -
J Boats / J111
39
05/21/2018
9.
Rob Hasselkus Hasselkus
MYC
51351
Berserkir
PHRF 1 / -
Concept Marine / Thompson 35
-3
08/29/2018
PHRF 2
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Joyce Sabinash Sabinash Family
SSYC
32659
Sabotage
PHRF 2 / -
J / J35
69
05/30/2018
2.
Tod Patton Heidi Patton
MYC
USA 82
Blondie 2
PHRF 2 / -
J/Boat / J/88
84
05/23/2018
3.
Jim Kelly Jim Kelly
SSYC
25424
Bounder
PHRF 2 / -
Sydney Yachts / Sydney 36
51
05/07/2018
4.
Robert Arzbaecher -
MYC
60102
Sociable
PHRF 2 / -
Beneteau / First 40.7
54
06/13/2018
5.
Scott Conger Melissa Paulson-Conger
SSYC
52188
Adventure
PHRF 2 / -
Beneteau / First 36.7
75
05/24/2018
6.
Peter Engel -
SSYC
50631
ROGUE
PHRF 2 / -
Martin Yachts / NM 36
51
05/24/2018
7.
Nick Hayes -
SSYC
61101
Anafi
PHRF 2 / -
Finngulf / 335
108
05/25/2018
8.
Edward Purcell -
Myc
26217
Top tick
PHRF 2 / -
J boat / J 30
141
06/30/2018
9.
Terry McMahon Patti McMahon
MYC
50288
Timberwolf
PHRF 2 / -
Mumm / 36
51
06/02/2018
10.
Matthew Mergener -
SSYC
51587
Instigator
PHRF 2 / -
Beneteau / 40.7
54
06/05/2018
11.
Michael Schoos -
Milwaukee Yacht Club
13
Elysium
PHRF 2 / -
Melges / Melges 24
90
06/28/2018
12.
John Hoskins Marian Hoskins
SSYC
18431
Madcap
PHRF 2 / -
Alsberg / Express 37
72
08/22/2018
13.
Gary Hamilton -
SSYC
25476
Neverland
PHRF 2 / -
Beneteau / 36.7
75
05/30/2018
14.
Chris Moll -
SSYC
53534
Shaka
PHRF 2 / -
Beneteau / 10R
81
05/19/2018
15.
Mark Wolbrink -
SSYC
461
Ode to Joy
PHRF 2 / -
Ericson / Ericson 33-2
204
06/15/2018
16.
James Stearns -
SSYC
46409
Syrena
PHRF 2 / -
B-Boats / B-32
66
05/22/2018
17.
Doug Evans -
MYC
333
Time Out
PHRF 2 / -
J Boats / 109
66
05/23/2018
18.
George Gruebling Nikki Gruebling
SSYC
25150
Passport
PHRF 2 / -
Bianca / 111
111
06/15/2018