Registrants For
2018 Hingham Bay Junior Regatta

July 12-13, 2018
161 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carter Knight
Nate Morrissey
7736 Club 420 *, * USA Winchester Boat Club
2. Claudia Pollock
Emma Borggaard
6249 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon
3. Brooks Reed
Trent Hesselman
8495 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
4. Michael Cunniff
Mabel Sliney
Mabel Sliney
902 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
5. Anton Schmitt
Sam Chansky
7734 Club 420 *, * USA Winchester Boat Club
6. Sean Montgomery
Emily Rodriguez
7340 Club 420 *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
7. Eli Murray
Matthew Straub
85 Club 420 *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
8. Rebecca Murray
Katherine Brabham
5402 Club 420 *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
9. Porter Bell
Tom Rogers
8238 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham YC
10. Cameron Tedeschi
Robbie Briggs
6380 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
11. Helen KRIEGER
Jack Fitzpatrick
1119 Club 420 *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
12. Aidan Connerly
Duncan MacGillivray
8496 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
13. Haley Nelson
Lindsay Tucker
8240 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
14. Quinn Brighton
Devon West
S06 Club 420 *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
15. Michael Murphy
Julia Brighton
7754 Club 420 *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
16. Christopher Manning
Rosemary Collins
81 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
17. Jackson Tedeschi
Grace Gruber
5 Club 420 *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
18. Daniel O'Connor
Ted Richardsson
815 Club 420 *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
19. Gracyn Hayunga
Maia Sandell
1110 Club 420 *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Ashley Hoguet
Cate Andersen
5991 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon
21. Grace Elmer
Jessica West
5571 Club 420 *, * USA Pleon
22. Matthew Quealy
Alexander NARDONE
7738 Club 420 *, * USA Winchester Boat Club
23. Gunnar Nee
Knox Hayunga
1118 Club 420 *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
24. Ella McCarey
Nora McCarey
8488 Club 420 *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
25. Antea Schlichting
Andreas Simon
00000 Club 420 *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht club
26. Bradford Campbell
Carter Devlin
8180 Club 420 *, * USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
27. Julia Phipps
Isabella Rabeni
8188 Club 420 *, * USA Duxbury Yacht Club
28. Calder Sibley
Ryan Devlin
8189 Club 420 *, * USA DBMS
 


Club 420 Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sawyer Reed
Andrew Engel
6386 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
2. Sam Dunn
Trevor Buckeridge
8239 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
3. John Cataldo
Shane Fitzpatrick
1357 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
4. Charlotte West
Ainsley West
S906 Club 420 Green *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
5. Ainsley O'Brien
Sophia McAlarney
88 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Sailing Club
6. Claire Murray
Callie Baker
S215 Club 420 Green *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
7. Tegan Sturdy
Molly Stephens
1114 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
8. Viola Henry
Diana Sturdy
1115 Club 420 Green *, * USA cohasset Yacht Club
9. Brendan McGovern
Jack Ianelli
[Pending]
888 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime
10. Dylan Moran
Graeme Welsh
6327 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Sailing Club
11. Will Procter
Liam Higgins
15 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
12. Jack Gordon
Ryan Obremski
8 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
13. Julia Gordon
Emily O'Connor
2 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
14. Dan Orem
Liz Luggelle
1230 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
15. Alex Goniatis
John Bernatavicius
6381 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
16. Griffin MacGillivray
Joseph Chase
8012 Club 420 Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
17. Rylee Shaw
Liam Slane
6375 Club 420 Green *, * USA Lincoln Sailing Club - NE/Hingham Maritime Center
18. Alexandra LaCerda Jones
Amanda Gary
1247 Club 420 Green *, * USA Pleon
19. Wil Lawton
Ben Prew
1730 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht CLub
20. Anu Jajodia
Brendan Drummond
7733 Club 420 Green *, * USA Winchester Boat Club
21. Lindsey Beiche
Olivia McAlarney
3455 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Sailing Club
22. Aileen McDonald
Emily Porelle
6553 Club 420 Green *, * USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
23. Robert Phipps
Ben Davenport
9363 Club 420 Green *, * USA Duxbury Yacht Club
24. Eliza Morris
Maddie Miller
1111 Club 420 Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Optimist Champ
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Theodora Binder

17791 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
2. William Sichol

13919 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
3. JC LaCerda Jones

19875 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
4. Max Dressel

18640 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon YC
5. Camden Harvey

14000 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
6. Devon Connerly

20104 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
7. Dylan Balunas

22211 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
8. Sam Schuhwerk

16315 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA HIngham Yacht
9. Aidan Eager

6917 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
10. Charlotte Monnich

20604 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
11. Meredith Monnich

19473 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
12. Avery Morris

20179 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
13. Kate Beaulieu

11 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
14. Griffin Beaulieu

20048 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
15. Nathan Askjaer

21854 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Wilson Fox

17413 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
17. Aydin Tiryaki

9219 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
18. Hadley Reed

19464 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
19. Max Westhoven

14234 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Pleon
20. Will Denker

19348 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
21. Jack Harries

6225 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA hingham yacht club
22. Georgia Barrett

19596 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
23. Abby Dunn

18837 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
24. Levi O'Duggan

B8 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
25. Camille Brasseur

18875 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
26. Jake Cataldo

9071 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
27. Joseph Cataldo

9999 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
28. Sara Menesale

20037 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
29. Sam Robison

13321 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Pleon
30. gabrielle henry

21076 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
31. Hayes Kennedy

7093 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
32. Ian Smith

10287 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
33. Bridget Hickey

19140 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht Club
34. Tanner Winslow

19758 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
35. ANNE KRIEGER

13324 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
36. Alex Sturdy

11993 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
37. Ryan Begin

9045 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Pleon
38. Libby Rogers

19777 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
39. Courtney Tucker

19470 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
40. Matthew Murphy

20849 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
41. Gabriel Synnott

20 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Maritime Center
42. Owen Mayo

17987 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Plymouth yacht club
43. Oliver Buckley

21092 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
44. Andrew Shine

7918 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
45. Henry Synnestvedt

21099 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
46. Rory Taylor

1990 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
47. Lauren Joyce

19413 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
48. Paige Joyce

21111 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
49. Catherine Brennan

41104 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
50. Charlie Matthews

111 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
51. Gavin Hudson

22486 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
52. Marissa Matthews

USA 11098 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
53. Maximilian Seuss

21308 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Pleon
54. Thea Migliaccio

16628 Optimist Champ White *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
55. Ellie Clark

11734 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
56. David Won

20038 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Hingham Maritime
57. Diana Won

25 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Hingham Maritime
58. Thomas Gaynor

20586 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
59. Reid Hillstrand

20042 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA dbms
60. Gus Nappellio

20036 Optimist Champ Blue *, * USA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
61. Tommy Westerman

20038 Optimist Champ White *, * USA DBMS
62. Eloise Goedkoop

22502 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA Pleon YC
63. Jake Boudreau

20043 Optimist Champ Red *, * USA DBMS
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kaitlin Keane

22044 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
2. henry weibley

6392 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yachet Club
3. William Koskinas

8477 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
4. Annabelle White

1902 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
5. Graham Brasseur

5285 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
6. Margaret (Maggie) Flynn

18172 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
7. Walter Smith

14187 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
8. Jackson Ketchen

20609 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Celeste Seto

211 Optimist Green *, * USA HINGHAM MARITIME CENTER
10. Owen Begin

4927 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon
11. Ryan Tucker

19987 Optimist Green *, * USA HYC
12. Henry Healey

1912 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham YC
13. Madeline Synnestvedt

21101 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
14. Courtney Hoguet

18650 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon
15. Joshua Nielsen

22656 Optimist Green *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
16. Wyatt Miller

20610 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
17. Ryan Alexander

12674 Optimist Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
18. William Synnestvedt

21102 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
19. Will Matthews

USA 7001 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
20. Caitlin Alexander

6486 Optimist Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
21. Madeleine Accettella

20343 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
22. Noelle Brighton

15451 Optimist Green *, * USA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
23. Lily Donovan

27 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Maritime
24. Molly Flynn

6875 Optimist Green *, * USA Plymouth Yacht club
25. Elinor Smith

11870 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
26. Audrey Smith

4383 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
27. Aeva Salem

19875 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon
28. Ryan Klein

5142 Optimist Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
29. Isabel Klein

0616 Optimist Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
30. William Tavares

22489 Optimist Green *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
31. Max Lawton

7468 Optimist Green *, * USA Cottage Park Yacht CLub
32. nicolas badia

8051 Optimist Green *, * USA cyc
33. matthew badia

18321 Optimist Green *, * USA cyc
34. Yasmine Nee

19375 Optimist Green *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
35. Gus Doggett

9743 Optimist Green *, * USA hingham yacht club
36. Freddie Poor

20949 Optimist Green *, * USA CPYC
37. Garrett Wimberly

14611 Optimist Green *, * USA Cohasset Yacht Club
38. Kent Yaoita

3 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
39. Zachary Larsen

0451 Optimist Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
40. Thatcher Kirkpatrick

4 Optimist Green *, * USA Plymouth Yacht Club
41. Silvia Thompson

11 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
42. Lauren Armstrong

90867 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham Yacht Club
43. Henry Buchleitner

15832 Optimist Green *, * USA Hull Yacht Club
44. Isabella Mazzocco

8525 Optimist Green *, * USA SHYC
45. Billy Cashel

20167 Optimist Green *, * USA Pleon Yacht Club
46. Katherine Teague

15467 Optimist Green *, * USA Hingham YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network