Registrants For
Red Bra Regatta
South Beach Yacht Club

October 20, 2018
16 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Alice Shinn
San Francisco Yacht Club, Tiburon Yacht Club 33685 Sonata Non-Spinnaker / Laser International / Laser 28 138
2. B Ahern
BBYC 28870 Alchera Non-Spinnaker / J/Boat / J/120 51
3. Wendy Hanrahan
South Beach Yacht Club 28288 Boogie Woogie Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Beneteau 35S5 120
4. Elizabeth (Liz) Diaz
South Beach Yacht Club 6 KAZE Non-Spinnaker / Okomoto & Son / Maya 246
5. Jocelyn Swanson
South Beach Yacht Club 484 Zingara Non-Spinnaker / Islander / Islander 36 150
6. Peggy Lidster
StFYC 18409 Athena Non-Spinnaker / / Express 27 129
7. Fernanda Castelo
Sequoia Yacht Club 13 Iseult Non-Spinnaker / Wylie / Wylie Cat 132
8. Sandy Andersen Wertanen
OYC / PCYC 18495 Eclipse Non-Spinnaker / Alsberg Bros / Express 37 72
9. Tish Pasqual
South Beach Yacht Club 4895 Jabouf Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / Sloop 180
10. Marcia Bever
SBYC 42 Lochan Ora Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / Catalina 30 180
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Cinde Lou Delmas
RYC, StFYC XX (20) Another Girl Spinnaker / Pearson / Alerion Express 38 90
2. Gene Harris
SBYC/RYC 298 Airjaldi Spinnaker / J/Boats / J/105 78
3. Joan Byrne
South Beach YC 42133 Squirrel Spinnaker / Olson / 911S 129
4. Jennifer Thompson
SYC 67425 Friction Loss Spinnaker / T&P / J30 141
5. Molly Morris
St FYC 56303 Rhapsody Spinnaker / Tillotson Pearson / J-32 120
6. Cathy Moyer
Sequoia yacht club 310 Boudicca Spinnaker / Elan / 310 129
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network