J-105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephen Mitcham

FCYC 93 Breezin Bayou J-105 / J Boat / 105 90 06/25/2018
2. Chip Schaffner

CYC 144 Fall Line J-105 / J Boats / J-105 90 06/28/2018
3. Jim Uhlir
Uhlir Brothers
Edgewater Yacht Club 50259 Trio J-105 / J Boats / J105 90 07/03/2018
4. Cindy Einhouse
Tom Einhouse
EWYC 393 Ovation J-105 / J Boats / J 105 90 07/06/2018
5. Robert Mock
*
EWYC 52000 Unbridled J-105 / J boat / J 105 90 07/07/2018
6. ronald carson
chris carson
eyc USA77 dark n stormy J-105 / j / 105 90 07/18/2018
 


JAM
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Evans

Lakeside Yachting Club 25624 Lucy JAM / Beneteau / 36.7 84 07/19/2018
2. arlene steuer

EdYC 40533 weimer JAM / soverel / soverel 33 98 07/12/2018
3. jeffrey posner

EAST LIGHT YC 85 EN PASSANT JAM / DEHLER / 34 141 07/15/2018
4. Bron Taoras
yes
Edgewater YC 3312 Aponivi JAM / CS / CS 33 SD 163 07/05/2018
5. Kim Oleski

EWYC 476 Vanquish JAM / S2 / 7.9 176 07/19/2018
6. gary kipp

c.l.y.c. 14813 Pearl JAM / pearson / 183 07/03/2018
7. Rick Lukich
Shauna Welch
Edgewater 1668 MystiCAL JAM / CAL / 25 233 07/18/2018
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kevin Young
Seth Young
Lakeside (LYC) 180 Blackseal PHRF / Melges / 32 15 07/19/2018
2. Rob Ruhlman
Ryan Ruhlman
Lakeside USA 93 Spaceman Spiff PHRF / J Boats / J 111 39 07/18/2018
3. Cindi Engbert
Dave Young
EYC 33734 trival pursuit PHRF / mirage / mirage 87 07/18/2018
4. David Young

EYC 33734 Trivial Pursuit PHRF / Mirage Manufacturing / 338 87 07/19/2018
5. George Raynor

Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club 30168 Hardtack PHRF / North Coast Yachts / Wylie 34 120 07/18/2018
6. Jim Mackey
James P Mackey
EWYC 136 DagnAbbott! PHRF / Abbott Boatworks / Abbott 33 126 07/09/2018
7. Philip Rush
Brad Kahn
FCYC 32595 Wileaway PHRF / / 141 07/16/2018
8. Patrick and Rich Galaska
Richard Galaska
FCYC 454 Breezin' PHRF / JBoats / J/30 144 07/18/2018
 


T-10
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Harald Bransch
Harris Bransch
Cleveland 30748 Star Ten T-10 / Tartan / 10 126 07/08/2018
2. Trever Dodge
Steve Gregory
EYC 249 Coyote T-10 / Tartan / 10 126 07/12/2018
3. Christopher Beal
Christopher Beal
EYC 309 Instant Karma T-10 / Tartan / T-10 126 07/18/2018
4. Todd Imbler

Edgewater Yacht Club 350 Onepass T-10 / Tartan / T-10 126 07/19/2018