Registrants For
Florida East Coast Series, Regatta #5
US Sailing Center Martin County

December 09, 2018
58 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Schuerger
*
Jackson Bjorklund
Space Coast Sailing Club 1 Club 420 / / 0 12/03/2018
2. Nicholai Murray
*
Peter Murray
Fort Pierce Riverside SC tbd Club 420 / / 0 11/05/2018
3. Cole Degner
*
Scarlet Brooks
usscmc 15 Club 420 / / 0 12/04/2018
4. Brooke Biby
*
Caleb Tyler
Space Coast Sailing 5 Club 420 / / 0 12/08/2018
5. Matthew St Aubin
*
Sebastian Garcia-Brosa
Upper Keys Sailing Club 4118 Club 420 / / 0 11/29/2018
6. Stevan Weiss
*
Magdalyn Laroie
USSCMC 08 Club 420 / / 0 11/27/2018
7. Julianna DiSalvo
*
Jensyn Kretschmar
Palm Beach Sail Club 7840 Club 420 / / 0 12/05/2018
8. Jimmy Wood
*
Tyler D’Amato
Space Coast Sailing 14 Club 420 / / 0 12/05/2018
9. Frank Garcia-Montes
*
Hunter Haddad
UKSC 7003 Club 420 / / 0 12/01/2018
10. Steven Wilson
*
Emme Santiana
UKSC 6419 Club 420 / / 0 12/01/2018
11. Emily Clark
*
Maggie Lavoie
UKSC 476 Club 420 / / 0 12/01/2018
12. Ethan Rushlow
*
Katelyn Ansay
Palm Beach Sailing Club 7845 Club 420 / / 0 12/01/2018
13. Michaelangelo Goralski
*
Austin Bailey
UKSC 7054 Club 420 / / 0 12/01/2018
14. Cesar Perez Yudin
*
Ethan Fiore
Program Sailor 2 Club 420 / / 0 12/06/2018
15. Ayla Weisberg
*
Colin McGivney
Palm Beach Sailing Club 16 Club 420 / / 0 12/07/2018
16. Sailor Mohrman
*
Gia Rivers
Space Coast Sailing- EGYC tbd Club 420 / / 0 12/07/2018
17. Liz Cloninger
*
Kate Lower
Palm Beach Sailing Club 10 Club 420 / / 0 12/03/2018
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jakub Barski
*
USSCMC 7 Open Bic / / 0 12/08/2018
2. Julie Zahniser
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 6245 Open Bic / / 0 10/29/2018
3. Caroline Locke
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 14 Open Bic / / 0 10/29/2018
4. Alice Leroux
*
Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach 9076 Open Bic / / 0 12/09/2018
5. Adam Van Eaton
*
US Sailing Martin County 9 Open Bic / / 0 11/26/2018
6. Aiden Leppo
*
Eau Gallie Yacht Club 1 Open Bic / / 0 12/05/2018
7. Tristen Weber
*
USSCMC 782582 Open Bic / / 0 11/23/2018
8. Nolan Orlando
*
Halifax Youth sailing 9032 Open Bic / / 0 11/13/2018
9. Daniel Martin
*
Halifax sailing association 9099 Open Bic / / 0 12/06/2018
10. Peik Sander
*
USSMC 5172 Open Bic / / 0 10/21/2018
11. Eddie Phelan
*
Eau Gallie, Indian Harbour beach 31 Open Bic / / 0 12/03/2018
12. Benjamin Mohrman
*
Space Coast Sailing- EGYC 8833 Open Bic / / 0 12/07/2018
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Shae Riley
*
YSF Indian River 22556 Opti Gold / / 0 12/08/2018
2. Finn Martin
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 21549 Opti Gold / / 0 12/09/2018
3. William Kulas
*
USSCMC 17412 Opti Gold / / 0 12/06/2018
4. Elizabeth Wire
*
USSCMC 18544 Opti Gold / / 0 12/06/2018
5. Henry Taylor
*
PBSC 11635 Opti Gold / / 0 12/06/2018
6. Aidan Norvell
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 17259 Opti Gold / / 0 12/07/2018
7. Cadance Oswald
*
PBSC 19140 Opti Gold / / 0 12/07/2018
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Ladd
*
Youth Sailing Foundation 22554 Opti Silver / / 0 12/03/2018
2. Elina Oswald
*
CGSC 4602 Opti Silver / / 0 11/15/2018
3. Savanna Hendrix
*
USSCMC 21653 Opti Silver / / 0 12/09/2018
4. Tainoa Hartley
*
USSCMC 21663 Opti Silver / / 0 12/04/2018
5. Everett Bruckerhoff
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 21713 Opti Silver / / 0 12/04/2018
6. Evelyn Bruckerhoff
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4604 Opti Silver / / 0 12/04/2018
7. Grady Stahl
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 21667 Opti Silver / / 0 12/05/2018
8. Mia Stahl
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 21668 Opti Silver / / 0 12/05/2018
9. Adam Lee
*
USSCMC 21645 Opti Silver / / 0 12/05/2018
10. James LAMPORT
*
Martin County 1 Opti Silver / / 0 12/05/2018
11. Caden Hartog
*
US Sailing Club Martin County 21648 Opti Silver / / 0 12/06/2018
12. Wayland Morris
*
USSC Martin County 21664 Opti Silver / / 0 12/06/2018
13. Ronja Sander
*
YSF VB 22557 Opti Silver / / 0 12/06/2018
14. Peter Swanson
*
Youth Sail My Foundation IR 29 Opti Silver / / 0 12/06/2018
15. Oliver Taylor
*
PBSC 4010 Opti Silver / / 0 12/06/2018
16. Sebastian Cunningham
*
Palm Beach Sailing 4605 Opti Silver / / 0 12/07/2018
17. Rainey Baker
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4600 Opti Silver / / 0 12/07/2018
18. Reef Baker
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4609 Opti Silver / / 0 12/07/2018
19. Nick Crull
*
Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River 22042 Opti Silver / / 0 11/11/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network