Registrants For
2018 Area B Eliminations for the U.S. Single, Double and Triple Handed Junior Sailing Championships
Shelter Island Yacht Club & Peconic Gardiner Junior Sailing Assoc.

July 09-10, 2018
37 people have registered for this event

C420s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Everett Nash
*
Felix Nizet
6242 C420s
*, * Pequot
2. Elizabeth Cutler
*
Hope Smith
8194 C420s
*, * Pequot Yacht Club
3. Ian Rosenthal
*
Sadie Houston
4048 C420s
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. Emily Rosenthal
*
Cornelia Carragher
6042 C420s
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
5. Tanner Kelly
*
Meg McGonagle
1624 C420s
*, * New England Science & Sailing
6. Henry Smyth
*
Salvatore Fracapane
WYS7 C420s
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
7. Katie O'Shea
*
Iris Bareikis
6103 C420s
*, * shelter island yacht club
8. Kayla Winters
*
Molly Bresnahan
58 C420s
*, * SIYC
9. Malcolm Shaw
*
holly ross
8018 C420s
*, * Shelter Island YC
10. Drew Wolf
*
Lena Wolf
1139 C420s
*, * Shelter Island
11. Jack Crager
*
Quinn Cunningham
8196 C420s
*, * Pequot Yacht Club
12. Elizabeth Crager
*
Alex Jaber
7060 C420s
*, * Pequot Yacht Club
13. Charlie Bresnahan
*
Marley Houston
7510 C420s
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
14. Madeline Simms
*
Luke Reich
7849 C420s
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
15. Caleb Cogan
*




Alasdair McFarland
4510 C420s
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
16. Eli Gleason
*
Peter Cronin
8108 C420s
*, * Mystic River Mudhead Sailing Association
17. Lise Powers
*
Audrey Fung
4668 C420s
*, * American Yacht Club
18. Nathaniel Winters
*
Elizabeth McCarthy
6206 C420s
*, * SIYC
19. Margot Champigneulle
*
Clifford Stowe
6049 C420s
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
20. Evelyn Robert
*
Phyllis Golden
1510 C420s
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
21. Charlotte Costikyan
*
Isabel Infurna
8001 C420s
*, * Noroton Yacht Club
22. Coco Carragher
*
Pippa Shaw
4401 C420s
*, * Shelter Island YC
23. Alexander Levine
*
ASHER SILVERMAN
5423 C420s
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Arnold
*

213407 Laser Radial
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
2. James Paul
*

212617 Laser Radial
*, * Stamford Yacht Club
3. James Benacerraf
*

200139 Laser Radial
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. Nicholas Patin
*

171717 Laser Radial
*, * Point O' Woods Yacht Club
5. John Eastman
*

194166 Laser Radial
*, * Seawanhaka Corinthian YC
6. Hiram emery
*

190430 Laser Radial
*, * shelter island yacht club
7. Griffin Sisk
*

211639 Laser Radial
*, * Westhampton Yacht Squadron
8. Andrew Powers
*

209380 Laser Radial
*, * American Yacht Club
9. John Patrick Panarella
*

196095 Laser Radial
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
10. Chase Reynolds
*

205459 Laser Radial
*, * Pequot Yacht Club
11. Richard (Micky) Kalich
*

170024 Laser Radial
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
12. William Simms
*

200393 Laser Radial
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
13. James Bergstrom
*

198627 Laser Radial
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
14. Owen Himsworth
*

211592 Laser Radial
*, * Bellport Bay Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network