Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Rod Bussell
Angie Hunt
Sally 4405 Flying Scot Challenger Decatur, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
2. Jim Colegrove
Jennifer Colegrove
Popeye 4615 Flying Scot Challenger Lake Mills, WI CLSA Fleet 135
3. Kerry Pebbles
Mike Wilmoth
Some Floozy 25 Flying Scot Challenger Plymouth, MI Portage Yacht Club/Detroit Sail Club
4. Jim Moyle
Mike Moyle
Merry Way 2447 Flying Scot Challenger Forest Lake, MN Medicine Lake Sailing Club (Fleet 140)
5. Susan McIntyre
Julie Marriott
Kentucky Lady 4890 Flying Scot Challenger Urbana, IL CLSA
6. Trent Johnson
Heather Johnson
The Kitchen Sink II 3516 Flying Scot Challenger Champaign, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
7. Bryan Hunt
Kent Lowery
Sadie 3617 Flying Scot Challenger Argenta, IL CLSA
8. Paul Bliss
Patrick Weiler
Sasha 2592 Flying Scot Challenger Bloomington, IL CLSA
9. Jamie Rimovsky
Tina Hazlett
Christina Nordholm/ Erin Bower
Essie 3951 Flying Scot Challenger Mahomet, IL CLSA
10. Andrew Tasker
Franka Reuter
Blown Away 4278 Flying Scot Challenger Augusta, MO csa
11. Hankins Garrie
Shelly Newood
4819 Flying Scot Challenger Madison Heights, MI CSYC
12. Gerry Christman
John Mcginnis
Quicksilver 4565 Flying Scot Challenger Champaign, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Association
13. Frank Gerry
Marianne Gerry
HOB 6131 Flying Scot Championship Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake
14. Eric Bussell
Jodi Heckel
Wildcard 6135 Flying Scot Championship Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
15. Richard Wojnar
Chris Wojnar
morquan 1482 Flying Scot Championship Champaign, IL Clinton lake sailing association
16. Dean Marlin
Kristin Williams
6170 Flying Scot Championship Aspinwall, PA Moraine Sailing Club
17. Mark Taylor
Michele Taylor
M&M 6099 Flying Scot Championship Tampa, FL CLSA
18. Paul Lee
Gabrielle Cockell
Eaton Kelly 59 Flying Scot Championship Farmington Hills, MI Edison Boat Club
19. Brian Hawkins
Suzy Hawkins
5235 Flying Scot Championship South Lyon, MI Portage Yacht Club
20. Peter Sobol

FS2950 2950 Flying Scot Championship Madison, WI Lake Monona Sailing Club
21. Craig Rost
Kelly Chang
Tegan 5631 Flying Scot Championship Champaign, IL CLSA, Clinton Lake
22. Hugh Haggerty
Allison Chase
Thirsty Dragon 5373 Flying Scot Championship Sturgeon Bay, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
23. Bruce Kitchen
Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot Championship Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
24. Steve Rajkovich
Tami Avink
Surprise 1764 Flying Scot Championship Grand Rapids, Michigan Crystal Sailing Club
25. John Cassada
Linda Vitt
GOD and Country 1470 Flying Scot Championship Evansville, IN Carlyle Sailing Association
26. Eric Sutton
Judy Allen
Asta 4300 Flying Scot Championship Maryville, IL CSA
27. Luther Torgerson
Deb Torgerson
Cocheo 1202 Flying Scot Championship Madison, WI LMSC
28. Bill Vogler

Saluki 6140 Flying Scot Championship Cobden, IL Carlyle Sailing Association
29. Mark Benner
Maria Benner
Wind and a Prayer 6011 Flying Scot Championship Monroeville, PA Moraine Sailing Club
30. Charles Johnson
Allison Johnson
Mango 2189 Flying Scot Championship Bloomington, IL CLSA
31. Ryan Malmgren
Stacey Rieu
ADHD 6077 Flying Scot Championship Verona, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
32. Chris Brooks
Lois Richard
Second Wind 6162 Flying Scot Championship St Louis, MO CSA
33. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot Championship Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
34. Bronson Bowling
Rachel Bowling
Marco Peridejordi
Wreckless 2321 Flying Scot Championship St. Louis, MO Carlyle Sailing Association