Registrants For
2018 MAYRA South Jersey Summer Series Jr. Regatta #3 - BYC / Jr. Leukemia Cup Regatta

July 12, 2018
107 people have registered for this event

C-420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean Groskoph
Jake Bennett
7717 C-420 *, * USA Avalon Yacht Club
2. Hannah Cane
Dillan Smith
644 C-420 *, * USA CYCCM
3. Max Boni
Ethan Cane
CYCCM3 C-420 *, * USA CYCCM
4. Aidan Boni
Alex Boni
CYCCM4 C-420 *, * USA CYCCM
5. Michael Gublo
Dominick Welham
8519 C-420 *, * USA GWYC
6. Christopher Medolla
Mason Medolla
1515 C-420 *, * USA OCYC
7. Sean Caricich
Nick Hark
3652 C-420 *, * USA Ocyc
8. Claire Miller
Lauren Murray
8520 C-420 *, * USA BYC
9. Ryan maher
Lizzie Herr
Ayc 2 C-420 *, * USA AYC
10. Nathan Acito
Alexander Yurgin
OCYC1 C-420 *, * USA Ocean City
11. Robert Whitley
Erin Caricich
5463 C-420 *, * USA Yacht club of sea isle city
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mackenie Smith

CYCMM2 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CYCCM
2. Alice Kilkelly

190518 Laser 4.7 *, * USA cryc
3. Harrison Beach

175957 Laser 4.7 *, * USA AYC
4. Elizabeth Fourney

165866 Laser 4.7 *, * USA GWYC
5. Kostis Koukoutsakis

69 Laser 4.7 *, * USA YCSIC
6. Parker Long

171627 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CYCCM
7. Skylar Mundenar

209300 Laser 4.7 *, * USA AYC
8. Avery Campbell

CYCCM1 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CYCCM
9. Jacob McAllister

190515 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CRYC
10. Grace Finley

212127 Laser 4.7 *, * USA AYC
11. Aimee Buttenbaum

209619 Laser 4.7 *, * USA AYC
12. Sophie Sheffer

131575 Laser 4.7 *, * USA AYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Patrick York

211598 Laser Radial *, * USA CRYC
2. Zachary York

211597 Laser Radial *, * USA CRYC
3. Patrick McCarron

165091 Laser Radial *, * USA Riverton
4. Harrison Abromavage

OCYC1 Laser Radial *, * USA Ocea City Yacht Club
5. Brian Loeper

201247 Laser Radial *, * USA AYC
6. Jackson Eshelman

182937 Laser Radial *, * USA Avalon Yacht Club
7. Skye Mada

212126 Laser Radial *, * USA Cooper River Yacht Club
8. Billy Donato

188915 Laser Radial *, * USA YCSIC
9. Connor Schiela

155208 Laser Radial *, * USA AYC
10. Aidan Ryder

205465 Laser Radial *, * USA 🔥cryc🔥
11. Luc Santilli

158645 Laser Radial *, * USA OCYC
12. Aiden Cullen

22915 Laser Radial *, * USA OCYC
13. Grant Harm

161974 Laser Radial *, * USA OCYC
 


Opti
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bradley Whiteway

16220 Opti Red *, * USA AYC
2. Alexandra Warren

21746 Opti White *, * USA AYC
3. Lenny Warren

6636 Opti Blue *, * USA AYC
4. Keenan Stahl

21689 Opti White *, * USA BYC
5. Devin Smith

5086 Opti Red *, * USA CYCCM
6. MAX MILLER

20897 Opti Blue *, * USA AYC
7. Lily Major

9035 Opti Blue *, * USA RYC
8. Kateri Cordasco

12315 Opti White *, * USA Brigantine yacht club
9. David Junkin

15323 Opti Red *, * USA CYCCM
10. Reilly Roedel

8456 Opti Blue *, * USA CYCCM
11. Elizabeth McCarron

6756 Opti Blue *, * USA Riverton
12. Spencer Beach

13246 Opti White *, * USA AYC
13. William Mazzeo

20216 Opti Red *, * USA OCYC
14. Nicholas Mazzeo

20215 Opti Red *, * USA OCYC
15. Grace Mazzeo

19920 Opti Blue *, * USA OCYC
16. Jamie Lynch

20715 Opti Red *, * USA AYC
17. Cayden Parsio

3565 Opti White *, * USA BYC
18. Tristan Parsio

4673 Opti Blue *, * USA BYC
19. Damien Augustine

20462 Opti Blue *, * USA BYC
20. Carol Davis

20323 Opti Red *, * USA CYCCM
21. Katie Loeper

15992 Opti White *, * USA AYC
22. Sam Eshelman

19745 Opti Red *, * USA Avalon Yacht Club
23. Hayden Eshelman

7489 Opti White *, * USA Avalon Yacht Club
24. Jeffrey Roth

20901 Opti White *, * USA AYC
25. Lilly Bradfield

21777 Opti Blue *, * USA Avalon Yacht Club
26. Joseph Qualtier

18576 Opti Red *, * USA AYC
27. Siobhan Kearns

9607 Opti Blue *, * USA BYC
28. Imogene Nuss

10620 Opti Blue *, * USA CYCCM
29. Natalie Nuss

11552 Opti Blue *, * USA CYCCM
30. Lauren Martino

9075 Opti Blue *, * USA Yacht Club of Sea Isle City
31. Olivia Calvanese

17783 Opti Blue *, * USA GWYC
32. Emma maher

9062 Opti Blue *, * USA AYC
33. Alexandros Koukoutsakis

19964 Opti Blue *, * USA YCSIC
34. Ava Del Vescovo

19583 Opti Red *, * USA Avalon Yacht Club
35. Nick Donato

10496 Opti Blue *, * USA YCSIC
36. Olivia Burke

11 Opti Red *, * USA Cape May Corinthian Yacht Club
37. Aaron Long

13342 Opti Blue *, * USA GWYC
38. Justin Melli

31 Opti Red *, * USA Greater Wildwood Yatch Club
39. Maxwell Surovick

5128 Opti White *, * USA GWYC
40. Kiley Alt

20926 Opti Red *, * USA Avalon
41. Brady Mattia

1512 Opti Blue *, * USA BYC
42. Tristan Labuda

0 Opti White *, * USA YCSIC
43. Eve Finley

17201 Opti Blue *, * USA AYC
44. JAck Finley

20534 Opti Blue *, * USA AYC
45. Ellie SChreder

20613 Opti White *, * USA AYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cavan Stahl

8371 Opti Green *, * USA BYC
2. Mason Alvarado

8583 Opti Green *, * USA Riverton Yacht Club
3. Ian Thomas

4588 Opti Green *, * USA BYC
4. Avery Thomas

18351 Opti Green *, * USA BYC
5. Logan Augustine

16896 Opti Green *, * USA BYC
6. Billy Boyle

13343 Opti Green *, * USA Greater Wildwood Yacht Club
7. Eve Fencl

12102 Opti Green *, * USA RYC
8. Andrew Morton

17116 Opti Green *, * USA Riverton Yacht Club
9. Cara Lynch

15256 Opti Green *, * USA AYC
10. Christopher Fazio

10159 Opti Green *, * USA GWYC
11. Otillie Miller

11856 Opti Green *, * USA BYC
12. Dan Henderson

16177 Opti Green *, * USA CRYC
13. Bill Henderson

68 Opti Green *, * USA cryc
14. will Henderson

0068 Opti Green *, * USA cryc
15. Hank (Henri) Halper

1229 Opti Green *, * USA BYC
16. Taylor Barney

15584 Opti Green *, * USA CYCCM
 


Sunfish
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Connor Harvey

4047 Sunfish *, * USA Cooper River Yacht Club
2. James McCullough

12 Sunfish *, * USA GWYC
3. Ryan Herrmann

78187 Sunfish *, * USA Brigantine
4. Landon Mulford

3875 Sunfish *, * USA Brigantine Yacht Club
5. Cecelia Napoli

23 Sunfish *, * USA GWYC
6. David Miller

20026 Sunfish *, * USA BYC
7. Isabela Simpson

125 Sunfish *, * USA Brigantine
8. Aaron Simpson

123 Sunfish *, * USA Brigantine
9. RJ Davidson

3971 Sunfish *, * USA CRYC
10. Harry Halper

75307 Sunfish *, * USA BYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network