Registrants For
TREASURE COAST YOUTH REGATTA SERIES, REGATTA #3
Palm Beach Sailing Club

October 28, 2018
71 people have registered for this event

High School 420s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sydney Ohs
*

16 High School 420s
*, * Vero Beach YSF
2. Ethan Rushlow


7845 High School 420s
Jupiter, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
3. Mylee Smith


15 High School 420s
Vero Beach, FL N/A
4. Ayla Weisberg


16 High School 420s
West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Saiiling club
5. Andrea Misiunas


9185 High School 420s
Miami, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
6. Jensyn Kretschmar


7840 High School 420s
Lake Worth, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
7. Michaelangelo Goralski
*

7054 High School 420s
*, * UKSC
8. Matthew St Aubin
*

4118 High School 420s
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
9. Liz Cloninger


01 High School 420s
Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
10. Frank Garcia-Montes


7003 High School 420s
Miami, FL UKSC
11. Eddie Phelan
*

5 High School 420s
*, * Eau Gallie, Indian Harbour beach
12. Ella Renner
*

476 High School 420s
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
13. Sailor Mohrman


1 High School 420s
Melbourne Beach, FL Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
14. Evan Hartigan
*

7278 High School 420s
*, * Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing Club
15. Christian Buckles
*

6419 High School 420s
*, * UKSC
16. caleb tyler


4 High School 420s
Satellite Beach, Florida Space Coast Sailing
17. Thomas Schuerger
*

53 High School 420s
*, * Space Coast Sailing Team
18. Jackson Bjorklund
*

0 High School 420s
*, * Space Coast Sailing
19. Nita Holloway


17 High School 420s
Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach YSF
 


Open Bics
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Martin


9099 Open Bics
Port Orange, Florida HYS
2. Adam Van Eaton
*

9 Open Bics
*, * US Sailing Martin County
3. Jack Allen
*

1 Open Bics
*, * Space Coast Sailing
4. Peik Sander


5172 Open Bics
Vero Beach, FL USSMC
5. Jakub Barski
*

07 Open Bics
*, * USSCMC
6. Nolan Orlando
*

9032 Open Bics
*, * Halafax Youth Sailing
7. Siena Branch
*

9078 Open Bics
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
8. Caroline Locke


14 Open Bics
Fort Pierce, FL US Sailing Center Martin County
9. Julie Zahniser


6245 Open Bics
Fort Pierce, FL US Sailing Center
10. alice leroux


9076 Open Bics
Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach
11. Aiden Leppo
*

11 Open Bics
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
12. Ethan Linder
*

8565 Open Bics
*, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
13. Benjamin Mohrman
*

8833 Open Bics
*, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
14. Pia Mohrman
*

3 Open Bics
*, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aidan Norvell
*

17259 Optimist Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. William Kulas
*

17412 Optimist Gold
*, * USSCMC
3. Henry Taylor
*

11635 Optimist Gold
*, * PBSC
4. Landon Rapp
*

22555 Optimist Gold
*, * Youth sailing foundation of Indian River County
5. Elizabeth Wire
*

18544 Optimist Gold
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ronja Sander
*

22557 Optimist Silver
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation Vero Beach
2. Peter Swanson
*

99 Optimist Silver
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River
3. Ethan Arias
*

USA97 Optimist Silver
*, * Upper Key Sailing Club
4. Nick Crull
*

22042 Optimist Silver
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River
5. Savanna Hendrix
*

21569 Optimist Silver
*, * US Sailing Center Martin co
6. Elina Oswald
*

4602 Optimist Silver
*, * PBSC
7. Charlie Ruth
*

91 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
8. Tainoa Hartley
*

21663 Optimist Silver
*, * Usscmc
9. Thomas Kennedy
*

22558 Optimist Silver
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS
10. Merrit Kennedy
*

32 Optimist Silver
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS
11. Rainey Baker
*

4600 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
12. Reef Baker
*

4609 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
13. Alexander Edlin
*

16169 Optimist Silver
*, * Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing
14. Ocean Joseph
*

19087 Optimist Silver
*, * Fort Pierce Riverside SC
15. Sebastian Cunningham
*

4605 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing
16. Adam Lee
*

21645 Optimist Silver
*, * Martin County
17. Evelyn Bruckerhoff
*

4604 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach sailing club
18. Everett Bruckerhoff
*

4606 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
19. Grady Stahl
*

21667 Optimist Silver
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
20. Mia Stahl
*

21668 Optimist Silver
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
21. Oliver Taylor
*

80 Optimist Silver
*, * PBSC
22. Max Paul-Hus
*

4607 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach sailing club
23. Michael Ladd
*

22554 Optimist Silver
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Robertson


229 Portsmouth
Delray Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Cub
2. Jeff Bruckerhoff


10 Portsmouth
West Palm Beach, fl PBSC
3. Jacob Ammons


4 Portsmouth
Sebastian, FL Treasure Coast Youth Sailing Foundation
4. Paul Gingras


1378 Portsmouth
*, * Sailfish Club
5. TBD TBD


0002 Portsmouth
*, * Sailfish Club
6. Bill McKenzie


203751 Portsmouth
severn, ont pbsc
7. John Brim


1764 Portsmouth
*, * Sailfish Club
8. Robin Baker


USA 30658 Portsmouth
West Palm Beach, FL PBSC
9. Charles Field


1 Portsmouth
West palm Beach, FL PBSC
10. Aaron Maggiacomo


6 Portsmouth
West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network