Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club

July 13, 2018
42 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Julian Dahiya
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 12424 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/05/2018
2. Paul Haefliger
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 93 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2018
3. Robert Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 9730 Optimist / Red / 0 07/08/2018
4. Anna Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 16403 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2018
5. Jonathan Wiggins
*
Old Cove 21619 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/09/2018
6. Finlay Allonby
*
SIYC 22417 Optimist / White / 0 07/09/2018
7. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 10749 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/10/2018
8. Caspar Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 20903 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/10/2018
9. Carter Peirce
*
Shelter Island 134907 Optimist / White / 0 07/10/2018
10. Anderson Siewert
*
SIYC 16522 Optimist / White / 0 07/10/2018
11. William Bateman
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 19664 Optimist / White / 0 07/10/2018
12. Jackson Suter
*
OCYC 22394 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/10/2018
13. Everett Lehnert
*
Old Cove YC 9451 Optimist / White / 0 07/11/2018
14. mason miller
*
SYC 15302 Optimist / Red / 0 07/11/2018
15. John Spicer
*
Southold Yacht Club 06504 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2018
16. Dylan Braner
*
Shelter Island 21252 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2018
17. Michael Ji
*
Southampton Yacht Club 11 Optimist / White / 0 07/11/2018
18. Henry Ji
*
Southampton Yacht Club 9918 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2018
19. Phoebe Fogarty
*
OCYC 20336 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2018
20. Max Sauberg
*
Old Cove 20835 Optimist / White / 0 07/11/2018
21. Anna Sauberg
*
Old Cove 20837 Optimist / Red / 0 07/11/2018
22. Ally Chamberlain
*
Southampton Yacht Club 14436 Optimist / White / 0 07/11/2018
23. Collin Chamberlain
*
Southampton Yacht Club 19674 Optimist / Red / 0 07/11/2018
24. Henry Bryan
*
Orient Yacht Club 8304 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2018
25. ANSLEY Hanus
*
OCYC 11211 Optimist / Red / 0 07/12/2018
26. David Wolleben
*
Old Cove 9820 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/12/2018
27. Brian Lynch
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 12099 Optimist / White / 0 07/12/2018
28. Loic Freeman
*
SIYC 17071 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/12/2018
29. Jack Heidenry
*
MYC 77 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/12/2018
30. Stephen Heidenry
*
MYC 2691 Optimist / White / 0 07/12/2018
31. Patrick O'Driscoll
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 15514 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/12/2018
32. Kevin Young
*
Southold Yacht Club 124050 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/13/2018
33. Brianna Burns
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 11448 Optimist / Red / 0 07/13/2018
34. Alison Schneider
*
SYC 18121 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/13/2018
35. Connor Shilson
*
Devon Yacht Club 1010 Optimist / White / 0 07/10/2018
36. Michael Clifford-Levy
*
Devon Yacht Club 1 Optimist / White / 0 07/10/2018
37. Grace Gomolka
*
Devon Yacht Club 7 Optimist / White / 0 07/12/2018
38. Vivian Smith
*
OYC 6593 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2018
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Tomao
*
Mattituck Yacht Club 13076 Optimist Green / / 0 07/09/2018
2. Tomasa Tenaglia
*
SYC 19665 Optimist Green / / 0 07/09/2018
3. Emily Edwards
*
Southampton Yacht Club 9768 Optimist Green / / 0 07/10/2018
4. Jasiu Gredysa
*
Southampton Yacht Club 142838 Optimist Green / / 0 07/12/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network