ORCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tim Carlson

Shoreline yacht club 27009 Cherokee ORCA / / 42’ trimaran 155 08/26/2018
2. Alan Johnson

ALAN JOHNSON 27048 LOS TRES AMIGOS ORCA / CORSAIR / F-31 -1 08/21/2018
3. Terry Argast

SBYRC 5 Trident ORCA / Corsair / F-28 CC 35 08/20/2018
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chuck Bayless

DPYC 38021 SPIRIT PHRF / A Sydney / Sydney 38 27 08/17/2018
2. Barry Senescu

DPYC USA 87 Yippee Kay Yay PHRF / A Columbia / Class40 0 08/14/2018
3. Tim Richley
Richley Family
LIYC 77077 AMANTE PHRF / A Dencho / Choate 48 36 08/24/2018
4. Dale Winson

South Bay Yacht Racing Club 47002 Patricia Ann PHRF / A Carroll Marine / Concordia 47 -12 08/24/2018
5. Seth Hall

CRA 56443 Marisol PHRF / A J-Boats / J/124 33 07/29/2018
6. Chris Wacker
Bob Zellmer
LBYC/TPYC 18081 Flyingfiche II PHRF / A Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 50 -3 08/23/2018
7. Brian Werner

DPYC 49 Ruckus PHRF / B Flying Tiger / FT10 45 08/21/2018
8. Charles Brewer Jr

Newport 61040 Heartbeat 4 PHRF / B J-Boats / J/124 39 08/28/2018
9. Dennis Swift
Ken Johnson
Arizona Yacht Club USA 691 Beulah's Biscuits PHRF / B Ovington / Farr 30 42 08/03/2018
10. Erik Waelput

Ssyc 7750 Brown Eyed Girl PHRF / B Beneteau / 44.7 55 08/06/2018
11. Eduard Kooij

DPYC 19 Occam's Razor PHRF / B Flying Tiger / FT10OD 45 08/21/2018
12. Stephen Ashley

SYC 28423 Onde Amo PHRF / B Beneteau / First 40.7 54 07/31/2018
13. Tom & Terri Manok

OYC 46714 Pole Dancer PHRF / B JBoats / J120 39 08/01/2018
14. Tom Blanton

ABYC 50995 Cowabunga PHRF / B Viper / Viper 830 51 08/18/2018
15. Steven Ernest
Craig Fletcher
TPYC 56053 Aimant de Fille PHRF / [C][DoubleHanded] Beneteau / First 36.7 81 08/27/2018
16. Allan Rosenberg
Darren Rosenberg
ABYC 77640 Intense PHRF / [C][DoubleHanded] Pacific Yachts / Olson -30 96 07/27/2018
17. Jeremy Quinton
Scott Clapp
Dana Point Yacht Club 67720 Gray Goose PHRF / [C][DoubleHanded] Olson / Olson 30 96 08/28/2018
18. Joe Barry

PSSA 97090 PAKALA PHRF / [C][DoubleHanded] Alberg Bros / Express 37 72 07/28/2018
19. Greg Tice
Don McClennan
Corsair YC 60530 Energy Squared PHRF / [C][DoubleHanded] Beneteau / 36.7 81 08/22/2018
20. David Reed
Doug Nolte
ALYC 97243 No Parley PHRF / D Cal / 40 131 08/14/2018
21. Jeff Tighe

BYC 97392 Miss Informed PHRF / D Allan Andrews / Andrews 26 132 08/13/2018
22. Graham Forsyth

DPYC 97938 Starckweather PHRF / D Beneteau / 35s5 129 08/01/2018
23. Raymond Booth

Balboa Yacht club 47576 Altheris PHRF / D C&C / 35 120 08/02/2018
24. Susan Griesbach
Bob Langan
DPYC 56896 Tomol PHRF / D Catalina / 385 138 08/10/2018
25. Glen Everroad
Carol Maxwell
SBYRC 16875 Beaver PHRF / E Lindenberg / 26' 171 08/02/2018
26. Michael Hayden

alyc 46827 hayden's havoc PHRF / E ericson / mark II 147 08/13/2018
27. Corey Howard

WSA-OC 56873 Amanecer de la Libertad PHRF / E wd schock / santana30 180 08/24/2018
28. JOHN RISVOLD

ABYC/BCYC 58 MAIDEN PHRF / E Moore Bros. / Moore 24 150 08/03/2018
29. Ueli Scharer
Anna Scharer
DPYC 46717 Trofina 2 PHRF / E Catalina / 320 162 08/09/2018
30. Kris Flaig

SYC 97884 CHEERS PHRF / E Catalina / Catalina 30 192 08/22/2018
31. Steve Lewis
Deb Kelly
SYC 77735 Que Linda PHRF / [E][DoubleHanded] Ericson / 28+ 214 08/12/2018
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Gritzmacher

Dana West 46734 Cool Man Cool PHRF Non-Spin / C&C / C&C 38 MKII 117 08/22/2018
2. CARLTON VANDERBEEK
RON LEE
DPYC 67404 MASQUERADE PHRF Non-Spin / OLSON / OLSON 30 111 08/02/2018