Registrants For

USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival

DBMS Jr. Regatta


July 28-29, 2018
99 people have registered for this event

Club 420 Traps and Chutes
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. philip tribble
*
Floris Snoek
8190 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
2. Carter Devlin
*
Isabella Rabini
8183 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Na
3. Madeline Koelbel
*
Mateo Donadio
6553 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
4. gavin monaghan
*
Danielle Koelbel
6555 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * dbms
5. Jamie Tribble
*
Jonathan Gleason
6551 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
6. Christopher Manning
*
Rosemary Collins
81 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
7. Aileen McDonald
*
Madison Phillips
6552 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
8. Ben Trotsky
*
Maxwell Mercer
818 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
9. Ian McCaffrey
*
Katy Benagh
2296 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
10. Daniel Kszystyniak
*

[Pending]
6554 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
11. Robert Phipps
*
Ella Knecht
9363 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
12. Tasman Claridge
*
William Darcy
888 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
13. Jake Johnston
*
Ian TREFRY
65531 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
14. Devin Rappe
*
Elizabeth Linsdell
8187 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
15. William Kelleher
*

[Pending]
8188 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
16. Quinn Brighton
*
Devon West
S06 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
17. Preston Knecht
*
Nolan Evans
65511 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
18. Julia Phipps
*
James Hawk
6116 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
19. Charlotte West
*
Ainsley West
S525 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
20. Porter Bell
*
Trevor Buckeridge
8239 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham YC
21. Michael Murphy
*
Julia Brighton
1A Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
22. Bradford Campbell
*
Jules Tack
8180 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
23. Clara Oates
*
Alex Yuen
7012 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
24. James Taaffe
*
Henry Worden
7270 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
25. Katie Barlow
*
Zach Haase
7839 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
26. Jack Culton
*
Elena Hamilton
8219 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Barrington Yacht Club
27. Izaiah Farr
*

[Pending]
5635 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * NBYC
28. Tyler Kirk
*
Nolan Gaus
8218 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Barrington Yacht Club
29. Olin Guck
*
Braeden Shields
8220 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Barrington Yacht Club
30. Ryan Shields
*
Katie Cappello
82 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Barrington Yacht Club
31. Calder Sibley
*
ryan devlin
8182 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
32. Will Procter
*
Peter Bell
15 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
33. Patrick Shachoy
*
Luke Tougas
8498 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Beverly
34. Brendan McGovern
*
Jack Iannelli
6380 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Maratime Center
35. Brooks Reed
*
Charlie Morris
8495 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
36. Sawyer Reed
*
Andrew Engel
8244 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
37. Maeve Egger
*
Natasha Sudofsky
7053 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * BYC
38. Nolan Sayer
*
Erin Sweeney
65501 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
39. Hendrik Hof
*
Audrey Regulla
6550 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * DBMS
40. Piper Hughes
*
Eliza Guard
7165 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * BYC
41. Lily Burtner
*
joseph golden
8184 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
42. Kate Rogers
*
Haley Nelson
8240 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
43. Amy Calnan
*
Abigail Murray
5402 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Scituate Harbor YC
44. Owen Manning
*
Alan Bers
1738 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Medford Boat Club
45. Rylee Shaw
*
Alex Goniatis
6375 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
46. Noah Cafferky
*
Ariella Eforo
1142 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * MBC
47. David Won
*
Liam Higgins
Liam Higgins
5 Club 420 Traps and Chutes
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. reid hillstrand
*

20041 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * dbms
2. Gus Nappellio
*

20045 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
3. Tommy Westerman
*

20035 Optimist Championship
White
*, * DBMS
4. John Ali
*

20039 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
5. Collin Chamberlain
*

19674 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
6. Sara Menesale
*

120037 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hingham Maririme Center
7. Robert Hodges-Falcone
*

20038 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Michael Falcone
8. Sean McCaffrey
*

19176 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
9. Diana Won
*

25 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hingham Maritime
10. Derek Kirby
*

11868 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * DBMS
11. Matthew Hines
*

20 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
12. Matthew Murphy
*

20849 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
13. Thomas Gaynor
*

20586 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
14. Jude Fraccalossi
*

000 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
15. Celeste Seto
*

211 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Hingham Maritime Center
16. Catherine Brennan
*

41104 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
17. Owen Mayo
*

17987 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth yacht club
18. Wyatt Wilkinson
*

13589 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
19. Jake Boudreau
*

20043 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * DBMS
20. Hadley Reed
*

19464 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
21. Lauren Joyce
*

19413 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
22. Paige Joyce
*

21111 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
23. Thatcher Schrafft
*

3 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
24. Luca Donadio
*

20040 Optimist Championship
White
*, * DBMS
25. Griffin Beaulieu
*

20048 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
26. Niamh Huang
*

20042 Optimist Championship
White
*, * DBMS
27. Libby Rogers
*

19777 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
28. William Matthews
*

7001 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hingham YC
29. Noelle Brighton
*

15451 Optimist Championship
White
*, * SHYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dalton Leach
*

12688 Optimist Green
*, * Jennifer Leach
2. Philip Rand
*

420 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
3. Nate Hesse
*

12 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Maritime School
4. Gavin Walters
*

20045 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
5. Ellie Hyde
*

88 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
6. Janie Hyde
*

20040 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
7. Ascher Bustos
*

20036 Optimist Green
*, * N/A
8. Thomas Allen
*

20044 Optimist Green
*, * none
9. Lucy Lawson
*

20047 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
10. Hannah Johnston
*

20042 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
11. Henry Hatfield
*

20039 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
12. Luke Korey
*

8500 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
13. Kayden Shaughnessy
*

9578 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
14. Olivia Gleason
*

20035 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
15. Conor Gleason
*

8500 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
16. Billy Tavares
*

22489 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
17. Thatcher Kirkpatrick
*

22488 Optimist Green
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
18. Jack Wagle
*

20046 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
19. Louisa Goldberg
*

99 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
20. Mae Nappellio
*

20037 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
21. Drew Wolkowicz
*

222 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
22. Brooke Wolkowicz
*

20038 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
23. Emersyn Fisher-bailey
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury maritime school
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network