Team Skipper/Crew Hometown Country Representing Regstered Date Payment
1. BWYC/98 Andrew Eagan
Kippy Chamberlain
Gilly Chamberlain
Andrew Eagan
Sarah Fanberg
David Blouin
Sanders Kane
Marcus Eagan
Eugene Schmitt
Jackson Benvenutti
Zak Fanberg
Richard Heausler
Martha Heausler
Marc Eagan
Mallory Edwards
Bay Saint Louis, MS USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

07/31/2018
2. BUCYC/40 Karl Kleinschrodt
Amy Kleinschrodt
Ashley Kleinschrodt
Georgia Huffstetter
Seth Mcgonigal
Ben Hayes
Paul Kleinschrodt
Ken Kleinschrodt
Michael Mark
John Marshall
Chris Lovell
Kara Kimbrell
Perry Hockaday
Cesar Roca
Bill Culberson
Judy Giles
Mobile, AL USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/01/2018
3. SYC/29 John Alden Meade
Baker Potts
Patrick Ryan
Christian Gambel
Johnny Lovell
Scott Sonnier
Harrison Menszer
Kaity Potts
Jerry DiColo
Jonathan Schrantz
Shelby Friedrichs
Langston Goldenberg
Miller Goldenberg
Miia Newman
Jeanne Herman
Julie DiColo
Clerc Cooper
Dwight LeBlanc
Mason Ryan
Claire Housey
Edward Levert
Jack Meade
Emily Alfortish
Ashley Alfortish
Jonathan Nunn
New Orleans, LA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/07/2018
4. LBYC 172/268 Erin Keefer
Darren Grumme
Khloe Ohliger
Jordan Previto
Grant Johnson
Holly Murray
Joshua Grumme
Joel Grumme
Evan Garrison
Jessica Candland
Caleb Boxx
Devon Long
Edward Keefer
Gabriel Chappell
Piper Whitsitt
Jessica Candland
Eric Garrison
Long Beach, MS USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/07/2018
5. JYC/126 Gary Rogers

Ridgeland, MS USA

08/09/2018
6. PontYC/178 Max Albert
Max Albert
Lee Eikel
David Bolyard
Matthew Dupuy
Bill Ross
Susan Danielson Allen
Rives Allen
Jeff Lindheim
Rob Doolittle
Liam Eddy
Bradley Jarvis
Dillon McKnight
Michael McKnight
Jay Graham
Kurt Adler
Mandeville, LA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/12/2018
7. StABYC/67 Morgan Hurst

Panama City, FL USA

08/13/2018
8. MYC/202 Bingham
Josh Deupree
Kent Snell
Jimmy Murray
Tyler Niehoff
JULIAN BINGHAM
Minmin Kelly
Mathew Godbold
Lenard Luiten
Crew Stanley
Amy Carpenter
Reid Carpenter
Tammy Dwyer
Lee Creekmore
Nancy Champion
Brandy Lancaster
Zane Yoder
Mobile, AL USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/13/2018
9. FWYC/118 Deborah Deats Wilusz
Craig Wilusz
Robert Harrison
Darren Cooke
Cliff Farrah
Zach Tindall
Cameron Farrah
Paul Beaudry
David Beaudry
Mateo Arellano
Kip Keelin
George Hambleton
Russell Brown
Deborah Deats Wilusz
Fort Walton Beach, FL USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/13/2018
10. PCYC/36 John Dane III
John F Dane
Kevin Northrup
Michael Burns
Ricky Welch
Leslie Dane
Thomas Duffy
Margot Bullock
Michael Charbonnet
Shirley Charbonnet
Schaeffer Dane
William Diaz
Dawson Doucet
Gaston Jarreau
Graham Kalhom
Danny Killeen Jr
Shelly McNair
Oliver Peneguy
Jennifer Schmidt
Edie Sullivan
Claire Wingfield
Tom Duffy
Isabelle Bates
Pass Christian, MS USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/17/2018
11. GYC/56 Samson Vasquez

Gulfport, MS USA

08/19/2018
12. FYC/80 Eddie Adams
Robert Adams
Stuart Adams
Alex Johnson
Chris Christman
Pete Mcgriff
Liam Bishop
Nate Valentine
Nate Hartwell
Parker French
Scott Hartwell
Randy Fitzpatrick
Cassidy Wainwright
Fairhope, AL USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/19/2018
13. Jason Byl

New Orleans, Louisiana (USA) USA

08/24/2018