Registrants For
2018 Three Mark Fiasco
Southwestern Yacht Club

July 28, 2018
44 people have registered for this event

Open Class A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Drew Niedinghaus


HOUN DAWS 77390 Open Class A
San Diego, CA SGYC
2. Keith Ericson


B'Quest 43513 Open Class A
San Diego, CA CRA
3. Roderick Messinger


Buttercup 97012 Open Class A
San Diego, Ca CRA
4. Gary Imhof


Minx 97524 Open Class A
San Diego, CA NYCSD, CRA
5. mark surber


Derivative 46700 Open Class A
San Diego, CA Coronado YC
6. Scot Tempesta


A4 13 Open Class A
Carlsbad, CA sdyc
7. Erik Rogers
Steve Mollering

SuperFly 46830 Open Class A
San Diego, CA SDYC/CRA
8. James Kirkpatrick
Sasha Rodic

ARTIE 62222 Open Class A
Del Mar, CA SWYC
9. Christopher Bennett


Maleficent 42733 Open Class A
San Diego, CA CRA
10. Brad Alberts


El SueƱo 46307 Open Class A
Solana Beach, CA SWYC/CRA
11. Andrew Picel


ARSENAL 83 Open Class A
Cardiff, CA CRA
12. Alec Oberschmidt


Staghound 69152 Open Class A
San Diego, CA SWYC
 


Open Class B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Lee
Elizabeth Lee

Psycho Tiller 400 Open Class B
San Diego, CA MBYC
2. Mark Clements


Lucky Charms 30918 Open Class B
San Diego, CA SGYC/CRA
3. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman


Sea Maiden 46447 Open Class B
San Diego, CA SWYC
4. William Ramacciotti


Almost Midnight USA 1130 Open Class B
San Diego, CA SWYC
5. Joe Saad


Fiasco III 32636 Open Class B
San Diego, CA CRA
6. Paul Mayeski
Lynn Mayeski

Sapphire 67083 Open Class B
Santee, CA CRA
7. David Baer


Casamar 57789 Open Class B
San Diego, CA SWYC
8. Jay Sorensen


Broad Reach 97965 Open Class B
San Diego, CA CRA
9. David Cattle
Matthew Cooper

Blackadder 46485 Open Class B
Carlsbad, CA CRA
10. Lisa and Craig Leweck


American Girl 60 Open Class B
SAN DIEGO, CA SDYC
11. Sandy Leon


Liberator 648 Open Class B
San Diego, CA CRA / CSC
12. Randy Ames


Liberty 77394 Open Class B
San Diego, CA SWYC
 


SDCatA
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. james harvey


Escape 52691 SDCatA
Chula Vista, CA SDCatA
2. Eric McManus


Awesome 736 SDCatA
San Diego, CA SDCatA
3. Rich Chambers


Last Call! 83 SDCatA
Encinitas, CA SGYC/SDCatA
4. Dennis Jackson


Paradise 873 SDCatA
Coronado, CA SGYC
5. larry pascoe


sabbatical 598 SDCatA
Del Mar, CA SGYC
6. Chip Droege


Ca$hed Out 1180 SDCatA
San Diego, CA SDCatA
7. Steven Edenson


Pisces 46304 SDCatA
San Marcos, CA San Diego Catalina Association
 


SGHF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Pascoe


Sabbatical 598 SGHF
Del Mar, CA SGYC
2. Rich Chambers


Last Call! 83 SGHF
Encinitas, CA SGYC/SDCatA
3. Steven Edenson


Pisces 46304 SGHF
San Marcos, CA Silver gate Yacht Club
4. Dennis Jackson


Paradise 873 SGHF
Coronado, CA SGYC
5. Jason Flar


Lookit! 661 SGHF
El Cajon, CA SGYC
 


SWRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Mason


Bronco 56858 SWRF
San Diego, CA SWYC
2. Richard Hohol
Frank Delsavio

Ble Agave 28507 SWRF
Cardiff, CA SWYC
3. Jeff Rodriguez


Slingshot 7058 SWRF
La Jolla, CA SWYC
4. Anthony Michael


Comfort Zone 41077 SWRF
San Diego, CA Southwestern Yacht Club
5. Robert Palmer


AYISHA 56895 SWRF
San Diego, CA SWYC
6. Don Garber


Zealot 4 SWRF
San Diego, CA SWYC
7. Richard Hosker


Pandora 56691 SWRF
San Diego, CA swyc
8. Chris Henscheid


Wunder Bar 46320 SWRF
San Diego, CA SWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network