Registrants For
Red Flannels

September 15-16, 2018
32 people have registered for this event

J/70s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bryan Hayes


Bombora 358 J/70s
Chicago, Il Team Cabo
2. Bob Willis


Rip Rullah 230 J/70s
Chicago, IL Columbia
3. Steve Knoop


Kool Kittens 423 J/70s
Barrington, IL CYC
4. christian prendergast
loyd kartzen

taipan 167 J/70s
Lake Villa, IL cyc
5. Mark Norris


36 J/70s
Chicago, Illinois CYC
 


Laser Radials
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christa Georgeson


197111 Laser Radials
Chicago, IL CCYC
2. Christian Cushman
*

155339 Laser Radials
*, * Milwaukee Yacht Club
3. Henry Scholz
*

192902 Laser Radials
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
 


Lasers
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Bray


Honeycrisp 203751 Lasers
Evanston, IL CCYC
2. Mitchell Polgar


T/T Maiden Michigan 209387 Lasers
Chicago, IL CCYC
3. paul wurtzebach


large boat 175529 Lasers
Woodridge, IL chicago corinthian
4. mark labor


176976 Lasers
Madison, WI Mendota Sailing Center
5. Geoffrey Werner


Viking 179511 Lasers
Madison, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
6. Armand Candea


Armand Candea 215014 Lasers
Chicago, IL Armand Candea
7. Chris manick


00000000 Lasers
Hammond, IN ccyc
8. Rick Strilky


Waterboard 20375 Lasers
Chicago, il CCYC/AbuGhraib YC
9. Roman Plutenko


203609 Lasers
Arlington Heights, IL None
10. Jason Brown


Cleanest Sail 199940 Lasers
Chicago, IL CCYC
11. Michael Faugust


201233 Lasers
Grayslake, IL Ephraim Yacht Club
12. david poquette
david poquette

187723 Lasers
Elmhurst, IL SSYC
13. Kate Moon
Kate

Babe 18817791 Lasers
Chicago, IL Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club
14. Allan Brener
Allan Brener

About Time 187726 Lasers
Chicago, IL CCYC
15. Sean Lennon


183847 Lasers
Bayside, WI Milwaukee Yacht Club
 


Lightnings
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Stix


Total Recall 14938 Lightnings
Chicago, IL CCYC
2. Craig Pomeroy

Nicole Wettemann
Tori Strutz
Pegasus 14880 Lightnings
Sturgeon Bay, WI Windjammers Sailing Club
3. Erik Elliott

James Sitter

15306 (main) Lightnings
Sturgeon Bay, WI Lightning Class Boat Grant
4. Doug Steffenson

Brandon Holton
To Be-Determined
Hobbes 15585 Lightnings
Wilmette, Illinois Chicago Yacht Club
5. Hans Graf

Jonathan Meins
Braden Woods
Pronoia 15567 Lightnings
Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan Yacht Club
 


Rhodes19
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Kovats


redline 1809 Rhodes19
Chicago, IL ccyc
2. John Walter


Sweet 2677 Rhodes19
Evanston, IL CCYC
3. Bob Bernstein


White 1652 Rhodes19
Highland Park, IL CCYC
4. Gary Scott
Gary Scott

UnoMas 1173 Rhodes19
Homer Glen, IL CCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network