Registrants For
SMSA Team Racing Championship (Wesley Durant Trophy)
SM Sailing/ Wianno YC

August 09-10, 2018
8 people have registered for this event

    Team Skipper/Crew Hometown Country Representing Regstered Date Payment
1. Chatham Yacht Club Jack Murphy - Coach
Ryan Goldstein
Jack Szymanski
Ellen Fuller
Izzy Maggioni
Abby Lenox
Hank Bailey
Will Bailey
Arlington, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/05/2018
2. Hyannis Yacht Club Patrick Broome

[Pending]
Marshfield, MA USA

08/07/2018
3. Stage Harbor Yacht Club Riley Eger - Coach Kelsey Shakin - Coach
Hayden Earl
Alex Gonzalez
Zoe Carlson
Emma Leary
Cat Shakin
Henry Hearle
Hammond Hearle
Will Lucy
Chatham, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/06/2018
4. Stone Horse Yacht Club Davis LeMay - Coach Connor McAvoy - Coach
Cole Bender
Emma Garrity
Jack Welburn
Katherine Ward
Pierce Sullivan
Beth Kelly
Abbie-Louise Lord
Kallie Barrett
Harwich Port, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/06/2018
5. VHYC Raz Sayre - Coach
Tom Styron
Maeve Fiske
Joe Serpa
Harrison Stevens
Gwen Howell
Patrick Flaherty
Orson Morris
Ashley Biggs
Vineyard Haven, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/04/2018
6. Waquoit Bay YC Andrew Nugnes - Coach
Ben Pugh
Ben Pugh
Nate Power
Samir Stevenson
Liam Somer
Lauren Sky
Ethan Smits
Centerville, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/08/2018
7. Wianno Yacht Club Carter Pemberton - Coach
Coleman Schofield
Sophia Peck
Anju Sadasivam
Max Klassen
Sophia McManus
Ava Skogstrom
Clare McCartin
Patricia Plunkett
Barnstable, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/07/2018
8. Wild Harbor Yacht Club Matthew Voci - Coach
Lilly DiPietro
Noah Sargent
Isaac Goldman
Julia O'Connor
Matthew Lopes
Lauren Kirk
Marion, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/05/2018

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network