Registrants For
2018 Governor's Cup Regatta and Lobster Fest Eagle Creek Sailing Club Indianapolis IN September 15-16, 2018

September 15-16, 2018
19 people have registered for this event

Blue/White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lester Miller

Lynn Hinkel
Turbolino 66 Blue/White
Indianapolis, IN Eagle Creek Sailing Club
2. Christy Merriman
Lee Crowther
Lee Crowther
Whisper 167 Blue/White
Indianapolis, IN ECSC
3. Larry Conrad
Larry Conrad
John Segner
Delightful 179 Blue/White
Plainfield, IN Eagle Creek Sailing club
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Bracket

Homer Simpson
Gunsmoke 9150 Catalina 22
Clinton Township, MI Albatross Yacht Club
2. Rich Fox

Denise Fox
SeDepecher 15582 Catalina 22
Westfield, IN Eagle Creek Sailing Club
3. charles emrich
n/a

bound to wind 523 Catalina 22
Lexington, KY CRSA
4. Gary Allen

Summer Allen
Pass'n Wind 15703 Catalina 22
New Salisbury, IN Patoka Lake Sailing Club
5. Stan Kroh

DAWN NA
MAGGIE NA
2191 Catalina 22
Indianapolis, IN ECSC
6. Mike Duitch

Randy Burnham
538 Catalina 22
Campton, OH NA
7. Bryan Retterbush

LOREN SCHAFER
just a buk 1351 Catalina 22
Pitsburg, OH St Marys Boat club
8. Mark Walker
Mark A Walker

Scurvy Dog 15351 Catalina 22
Indianapolis, IN ECSC, ILYA, CYA
 


J-24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Graef
Richard Graef

Don't Panic USA2607 J-24
Zionsville, IN ECSC
2. Marcus Rogers

Megan Brimmer
Flying patio furniture 189 J-24
Fishers, IN ECSC
3. Scott Douglas


Quixotic 1473 J-24
Crawfordsville, IN ECSC
4. Jim Jordan
Matt Rush
Jim Jordan
Jeff Jordan
Matt Rush
Chaos! 167 J-24
Fishers, IN Indianapolis Sailing Club
5. Mark Soya

Topher Soya
Joerg Whiclas
Kristen Marie Ellis
Christine Diaz
2XS 3962 J-24
Wilmette, IL Soya
 


Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Allen L. LEEMAN
A. Le Roy LEEMAN

Scotch and Soda 440 Red
INDIANAPOLIS, IN ECSC
2. Kenny Chapman

Kenneth Orndorff
Bob McCoun
ISIS 216 Red
Indianapolis, IN ECSC
3. Chuck Goff
Nancy Goff
Nancy Goff
Marshall Akers
Terry Holland
Still The One 73012 Red
Lebanon, IN ECSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network