Registrants For
Rockin' Rockport Regatta 2018
Rockport Yacht Club

August 18-19, 2018
57 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Grace Bates 6226 Kelly Bates
Club 420 / Lakewood YC
2. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
Club 420 / Austin Yacht Club
3. Alexander Wise 7229 Jakob Sutton
Club 420 / Lakewood YC
 


Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Tomko 19162
Green Fleet / White HYC
2. Ian Farley 15973
Green Fleet / White Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Aven Allen 19478
Green Fleet / LYC
4. Jessie Gaines 6749
Green Fleet / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Kaylee Keever 20824
Green Fleet / HYC
6. Patrick McNamara 22111
Green Fleet / LYC
7. Karaline Cronan 5556
Green Fleet / HYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / LYC
2. Jacob Brown 162400
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Angus Gilbreath 208577
Laser 4.7 / Corinthian Sailing Club
4. Ethan Polsen 18504
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Caleb Fogle LCYC 1
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial / Rockport Yacht Club / GCYSA
2. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial / CCYC
4. Jack Reynolds 209727
Laser Radial / Lakewood YC
5. Cade Morrell 188149
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht club
6. nick Dunphey 208380
Laser Radial / LYC
7. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial / LYC
8. Aubin Hattendorf 204102
Laser Radial / CSC
9. Cullen Bryant 211539
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club
10. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser Radial / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
11. Katie McGagh 187738
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Peter Vaseliades 206096
Laser Radial / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Blue LYC
2. MAX NILSSON 17761
Optimist / Red FWBC
3. Reid Johnson 19601
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist / Blue AYC
5. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist / White AYC
6. James Pine 21594
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
7. Nathan Pine 21595
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
8. William Baker 22490
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Zachary Brown 22264
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Mathieu Brown 22265
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist / White RYC/CCYC
12. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist / White LYC
13. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist / Red AYC
14. Max Bettis 19455
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Brock Smith 17922
Optimist / Red Oklahoma City Boat Club
16. Blake Polsen 11270
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Kyle Hoeffner 20817
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
18. stephen momeier 21143
Optimist / Red lyc
19. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist / Red AYC
20. Brayden Benitz 18596
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
21. Hayden McCready 14783
Optimist / Blue Houston Yacht Club
22. Scott Mather 17770
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC
23. Garrett Sugg 13569
Optimist / Red HYC
24. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist / Blue HYC
25. James Brock 02139
Optimist / Blue Austin Yacht Club
26. Tony Slowik 19636
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
27. Parker Younger 19797
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
28. AJ Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Blue FWBC
29. Tanner Ward 17420
Optimist / Blue Lakewood yacht club
30. Alexander Bishop 22444
Optimist / LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network