Registrants For
2018 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County

December 01, 2018
139 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. danny hughes 8543 maddie hughes
Club 420 / Outfit Sailing/ CRYC
2. Mitchell Callahan 7823 Justin Callahan
Club 420 / Outfit Sailing
3. Larry Thomas 8136 Nikki Gay
Club 420 / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
4. Lachlain McGRANAHAN TBD Ryan Kronrad
Club 420 / Outfit Sailing
5. Grace Squires 7007 Michaela O'Donnell
Club 420 / Hoover Sailing Club
6. David Coates 0
Club 420 / KBYC
7. Chloe Hudgins 11111 Garrett Merganthaler
Club 420 / usscmc
8. Mia Nicolosi 702 Katherine Majette
Club 420 / STYC
9. ian iles-lee 4

Damian Uzonwanne
Club 420 / diysf
10. Will Michels 7721 Louis La Fontisee IV
Club 420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Katelyn McGauley 8430 Roberto Lugones
Club 420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Dina Coletti 7716 Fred DeBiase
Club 420 / USSCMC
13. Ry Menke 8546
[Pending]
Club 420 / DIYC
14. Kenan Walsh 007
[Pending]
Club 420 / US sailing Center Martin County
15. Kingsley Ehrich TBD. Katelyn Herter
Club 420 / US Sailing Center Martin County
16. Cole Degner 000000 Siena Pollis
Club 420 / usscmc
17. Tyler Morris TBD1 Jeremy Jones
Club 420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Robert Diemar 7219 Jake Julien
Club 420 / CRYC
19. Savannah Young 8436 Alexis Young
Club 420 / STYC
20. Peter Foley 0701TBD Carolina Gaston
Club 420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
21. Adrian Winkelman TBD-1 Nicolas Tave
Club 420 / CCSC
22. Lourdes Gallo 8118 Ashley Delisser
Club 420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
23. Javier Garcon 8434 Griffin Clark
Club 420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Spencer Kriegstein XXXX Sophia Fogarty
Club 420 / Centerport YC
25. John Wood USA 8569 Brianna Ross
Club 420 / CRYC
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caroline Locke 14
Open Bic / US Sailing Center Martin County
2. Robert Johannsen uNK
Open Bic / USSCMC
3. Peik Sander 5172
Open Bic / USSMC
4. alice leroux 9076
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach
5. Daniel Martin 9099
Open Bic / Halifax Sailing Association
6. Genevieve Lau 6245
Open Bic / Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
7. Zuzanna Barska TBD 01
Open Bic / USSCMC
8. Jakub Barski TBD 02
Open Bic / USSCMC
9. Nolan Orlando 9032
Open Bic / Halifax Youth sailing
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ava McAliley 22274
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. Marianne Cook 20964
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
3. Carlos Roig 21200
Optimist Green / CRYC
4. Elinor Alfi 15436
Optimist Green / CYRC
5. Emily Morley 15792
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Arantxa Argibay 20467
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Daniil Riabykh 22560
Optimist Green / CRYC
8. Grady Stahl 21667
Optimist Green / US Sailing Center Martin County
9. Mia Stahl 21668
Optimist Green / US Sailing Center Martin County
10. Aden Weinberg 16713
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Cole Rogers 11395
Optimist Green / St Petersburg Yacht Club
12. Beck BRILL 17134
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Patricia Drulard 15727
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. Jack Drulard tbd
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
15. Adam Lee 3
Optimist Green / US Sailing Center - Martin County
16. Brooke Mertz 13315
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Connor Mertz 7937
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Taylor Mertz 16503
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
19. David Porzecanski 4156
Optimist Green / Gabriel Porzecanski
20. Beverly Ward 1284
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
21. Natalia Sorbo 19706
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
22. Allie Capasso Cay1027
Optimist Green / Cayman Islands Sailing Club
23. Kyla BENESCH 18309
Optimist Green / cryc
24. Jayden Goddard CAY 723
Optimist Green / Cayman Islands Sailing Club
25. TIMOTHY O'LOUGHLIN 16058
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
26. Reese Ellis 18298
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
27. Ryder Ellis 14691
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
28. Camden Bustamante 689
Optimist Green / LYC
29. Ciara Murphy CAY 1013
Optimist Green / Cayman Islands Sailing Club
30. Charles Julien 22183
Optimist Green / CRYC
31. Fernando FIGUEROA 12
Optimist Green / CGSC
32. Lachlan Duer 16321
Optimist Green / BYSC/Doyle Development Team
33. Alex Charlton-Jones 717
Optimist Green / Cayman Islands Sailing Club
34. Shannon Stoik 1213
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
35. Felipe Souza 03
Optimist Green / LCIS sailing
36. Mary Jac Nash USA18943
Optimist Green / Lyford Cay Sailing
37. Marin Redmond 2280
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC /NBYC
38. Nick Crull 22042
Optimist Green / Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River
39. Sebastian Jurado TBD
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
40. Patrick Tomlinson USA16446
Optimist Green / LCIS Sailing
41. Ethan Butler BAH177
Optimist Green / LCIS Sailing Club
42. Adam Mendelblatt 7869
Optimist Green / SPYC
43. Reid Mendelblatt 10859
Optimist Green / Amy Mendelblatt
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jackson McAliley 20796
Optimist RWB / Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. Ethan Brockman 10675
Optimist RWB / Florida Yacht Club
3. KJ Hill 21322
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Gustavo Alonso 21812
Optimist RWB / KBYC
5. Elizabeth Wire 18544
Optimist RWB / US Sailing Center Martin County
6. Simone Moss 20783
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Amelia French 22282
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. John Hartney 7377
Optimist RWB / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
9. OLIVIA DRULARD 19355
Optimist RWB / Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. Cody Roe 22289
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Cadance Oswald 19140
Optimist RWB / CGSC
12. Pierce Weber 18893
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Freddie Parkin 16953
Optimist RWB / Coral Reef YC
14. Ryan Keenan 18649
Optimist RWB / CRYC
15. Jessica Wilson 21862
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Spencer DOMINGUEZ 20912
Optimist RWB / KBYC
17. Tom Seibold 10210
Optimist RWB / CCSC
18. Tanner DeMarzo 18588
Optimist RWB / Clearwater community Sailing Center
19. Mary Katherine Monahan 18034
Optimist RWB / FYC
20. Miles Julien 21924
Optimist RWB / CRYC
21. Skye Johnson 20382
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
22. Matthew St.Romain 21962
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Jake Homberger 20688
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
24. Cole Crep 21550
Optimist RWB / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
25. Ryan McGauley 21476
Optimist RWB / Coral Reef Yacht Club
26. Jaspar Nielsen CAY1973
Optimist RWB / Cayman Islands Yacht Club
27. Daniel VAN PUFFELEN 22545
Optimist RWB / CGSC
28. Ian fox 21699
Optimist RWB / Cryc
29. Garrett Fox 22082
Optimist RWB / Cryc
30. Sidney Moyer 5537
Optimist RWB / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
31. William Kulas 17412
Optimist RWB / USSCMC
32. Truman Rogers 22376
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
33. Cooper Atkins 18391
Optimist RWB / Naples community sailing center
34. Brayden Benesch 21866
Optimist RWB / cryc
35. Avinash RAVAL 20401
Optimist RWB / CRYC
36. Veer RAVAL 22415
Optimist RWB / CRYC
37. Ian Lent 22715
Optimist RWB / Black Rock YC
38. Parker Bustamante 21877
Optimist RWB / LYC
39. Elyse Bernthal 17772
Optimist RWB / Florida Yacht Club
40. Mina Bernthal 18599
Optimist RWB / Florida Yacht Club
41. Griggs Diemar 20482
Optimist RWB / CRYC
42. Umi Noritake 21855
Optimist RWB / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
43. Ian Richardson 11371
Optimist RWB / DIYC
44. Nate Clement 17404
Optimist RWB / DIYC
45. tanner krygsveld ISV 955
Optimist RWB / CRYC/ St. Thomas Yacht Club
46. Paul Benjamin Strom 19712
Optimist RWB / Sarasota Youth Sailing
47. Ella Agnese 16414
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale Yacht Club
48. Lukas Kiesselbach BAH 601
Optimist RWB / LCIS Sailing
49. David Huber NOR 3789
Optimist RWB / LCIS Sailing
50. Taylor Brown 19608
Optimist RWB / SPYC
51. Drew D'Orsi 20109
Optimist RWB / LEHYC
52. Anton Gottberg BAH595
Optimist RWB / LCIS
53. Arabella Duer 13352
Optimist RWB / BYSC/Doyle Development Team
54. Garrett January 18295
Optimist RWB / CCSC
55. Jack Redmond 22280
Optimist RWB / Lauderdale YC /NBYC
56. Charlotte Marshall 17414
Optimist RWB / NCSC
57. Carlos Beckmann MEX971
Optimist RWB / CGSC
58. Dorothy Mendelblatt 22527
Optimist RWB / SPYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Eli Solnick 00022
[Pending]
RS Feva / Fraglia Vela Riva
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network