Registrants For
2018 BYC Dale Jepsen One-Design Regatta

September 22-23, 2018
29 people have registered for this event

5O5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elsa Balton
Lena Captain
Lena Captain
8617 5O5
Mercer Island, WA SYC
2. Erik Coburn

Erik Coburn
Watery Tart 8578 5O5
Bellingham, WA Community Boating
3. Cynthia Des Brisay

Charles Hansen
Non Sequitor 8866 5O5
West Vancouver, BC Kitsilano Yacht Club
4. piper dunlap

dan ginther
dooflicker 8868 5O5
Port Townsend, ptsa
5. Mats Elf


[Pending]
Good Times 8823 5O5
Kirkland, WA CYC Seattle
6. Alexia Fisher
Tom Crawford
Tom Crawford
F B Incognito 8631 5O5
Shoreline, WA cyc
7. Anne Fitzpatrick

Chris Pittack
Yes Dear! 8439 5O5
Seattle, WA CYC
8. john hanna


[Pending]
8786 5O5
lake oswego, OR willamette sailing club
9. Miles Johannessen

Nicholas Blair
8829 5O5
Enumclaw, WA BYC
10. Lee Laney
Mike Powell
Mike Powell
Miami Vice 8616 5O5
Bellingham, WA Bellingham Yacht Club
11. fritz Lanzinger Lanzinger


[Pending]
I Don't Know 8815 5O5
Bellingham, WA cyc
12. Katherine Long

Langdon The Brave
The Great Pumpkin 9116 5O5
Portland, OR Willamette
13. Craig McMinn
Chris Hubbard
Christopher Hubbard
Bugbear 7610 5O5
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
14. Paul Pihl
Craig Cammock
Craig Cammock
Heisenberg 8864 5O5
Bellingham, WA Paul Pihl
15. Jon Seestrom
Michael Poulos
michael poulos
Fighting Lady 8854 5O5
Bellingham, WA BYC
16. Courtney Starks
Sugar Flanagan
Sugar Flanagan
Zaya 6991 5O5
Bellingham, WA Port Townsend Sailing Association
17. BRUCE VANDEVENTER

Bob Rinker
Time Machine 8960 5O5
Lynnwood, WA CYC Seattle
 


FJ
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Niki Alden

Richard Hill
[Pending]
WWU 4 FJ
Bellingham, WA Bellingham Sailor
2. Dillan Baijot

Zane Hickman
BYC 52 BYC 52 FJ
Bellingham, WA BYC
3. Eian Beatty

Alder Youth
BYC 51 FJ
Bellingham, WA Bellingham Yacht Club
4. Max Case

Fosest Rehnbuger
Tore Youth
BYC 54 FJ
Bellingham, WA BYC
5. Chloe Dawson

Camille Ottaway
Bangarang WWU 3 FJ
Port Townsend, WA Western Washington University
6. Jack Knowles

Morgan Seestom
Tristan Nienaber
Blondie BYC 55 FJ
Bellingham, WA bellingham yacht club
7. Yumi Shridhar
Kendall
Kendall Kracke
WWU 2 FJ
Redmond, WA Western Washington University Student
8. Cole Sokolik

Zane Bleh
BYC 53 FJ
BELLINGHAM, WA Bellingham yacht club
9. Max Van Dam

Emily Tan
WWU 1 FJ
Bellingham, WA OHYC
10. Jacob Weston

Adam Visser
Cole Sokolik
Margaret Burgess
BYC 56 FJ
Bellingham, WA High School Sailing Team
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zachary Malbin


145404 Laser
Clinton, WA SWYC
2. Darren Redies
Darren Redies

199186 Laser
Surrey, BC Surrey Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network