Registrants For
75th Annual Lahaina to Honolulu Race
Hawaii Yacht Club

September 03, 2018
28 people have registered for this event

PHRF TOT A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aaron Thule


Defiance 87591 PHRF TOT A
San Luis Obispo, CA WYC
2. George Withy


Malia Kai 6710 PHRF TOT A
Kailua, HI Hawaii Yacht club
3. Garrett Woodworth


Yellow Dragon 87377 PHRF TOT A
Santa Monica, CA NYYC
4. Kerri Scott

Kerri Scott
Ian Scott
Travis Scott
Andrea Cheung
Harmony Kopelov
Li Yu Chou
James Mills
Briona Foulke
Firefly 60407 PHRF TOT A
Honolulu, HI WYC/ HYC
5. Richard Osborne

Dee Darby
Lele Pono 1072L PHRF TOT A
Aiea, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
6. John / Bob Higham / Stephenson


Kahuna 35011 PHRF TOT A
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
7. Christopher Frendreis


HIGH TENSION 69269 PHRF TOT A
Honolulu, HI Waikiki Yacht Club
8. Geoffrey Bourne


Noa USA-356 PHRF TOT A
Paia, HI LYC, WYC
9. Steven Eder


Mayhem Us131 PHRF TOT A
Honolulu, HI Hawaii Yacht Club
10. Suzie Grubler

Russell Johnson
Mike Moyers
Angela DeVargas
Nancy Goode
Ev Flanders
Alysse Godino
One Eyed Jack 18334 PHRF TOT A
Wailuku, HI Maui Boat & Yacht Club
11. Keahi Ho


GungHo 29164 PHRF TOT A
Lahaina, HI Maui Boat and Yacht Club
12. Kyle Kim


Bondi Tram KA-806 PHRF TOT A
Honolulu, HI HYC/WYC
 


PHRF TOT B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Andrade


Rakali 158 PHRF TOT B
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
2. Joe Bardouche


Knot Right 31 PHRF TOT B
Honolulu, Hawaii HYC
3. Steven Stock


Whisper 97204 PHRF TOT B
Kailua, HI Hawaii Yacht Club
4. Peter Plotzeneder


Mana O Ke Kai 57775 PHRF TOT B
Honolulu, HI Ke'ehi Boat Club
5. Dan Uptmor

Stacy Swanke
Scott Cloudwatcher
Kuleana 97149 PHRF TOT B
Honolulu, HI Hawaii Yacht Club
6. James Callahan


86'd 18786 PHRF TOT B
Honolulu, HI Ke‘ehi Boat Club
7. Michael Pacholski

Patrick Wilkinson
Annika
Megan Lucas
Mojito 678 PHRF TOT B
Honolulu, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
8. Seth Reiss


Kali O Kalani 38036 PHRF TOT B
Honolulu, HI Hawaii Yatch Club via others
 


PHRF TOT Kaneohe
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Wayne Millar


Gingerbread Man US46553 PHRF TOT Kaneohe
Kailua, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
 


PHRF TOT Multi
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kai Iaconetti


Deja Vu none PHRF TOT Multi
Lahaina, HI Lahaina
2. Ward Paige


Atoti None PHRF TOT Multi
Honolulu, HI Hawaii Yacht Club
3. MATTHEW LIEBLONG

MATTHEW LIEBLONG
TALISKER TALISKER PHRF TOT Multi
Honolulu, HI Grande Maumelle Sailing Club
 


PHRF TOT X
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Spadaro


Boomerang 7190 PHRF TOT X
Honolulu, HI HYC
2. Yang Suh


Stardust 43710 PHRF TOT X
Honolulu, HI Waikiki yacht club
3. Dawson Jones

Mark Towill

Jake Arcand
Tahnee Towill
Michael Meierdiercks
james suriano
Dave Siegal
Moana Jones
Ruthless 174 PHRF TOT X
Haleiwa, HI Kaneohe Yacht club
4. John Myhre


Locomotion 2 52052 PHRF TOT X
Kapolei, HI HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network