Registrants For
Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

October 06-07, 2018
54 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Angus Gilbreath
*

208577 C420
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
2. Eli Ortiz
*

194004 C420
*, * AYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Hemker
*

71 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yach Club
2. Cayden Vandling
*

178925 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
3. Keaton Chandler
*

161116 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
4. Hanna Progelhof
*

177159 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
5. Camryn Colonna
*

211534 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
6. JEB Bradford
*

150069 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine
7. Spencer Jewesson
*

15 Laser 4.7
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
8. Reid Johnson
*

180121 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Matthew Schloemer
*

154246 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cullen Bryant
*

211539 Laser Radial
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
2. Daniel Polson
*

201311 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
3. ally ravji
*

143393 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
4. ashton Pigulski
*

200196 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
5. Justin Sasek
*

157853 Laser Radial
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
6. Lucas Swearingen
*

162179 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
7. Lauren Pinegar
*

166974 Laser Radial
*, * OCBC/OKC Riversport
8. Aubin Hattendorf
*

204102 Laser Radial
*, * CSC
9. Gust Schmiege
*

187677 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
10. Kate Schmiege
*

199144 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
11. Lucija Ruzevic
*

205399 Laser Radial
*, * DCYC/GCYSA
12. Isaac Barkley
*

178925 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
13. John Lightfoot
*

190495 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
14. Aston Atherton
*

197059 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harrison Fincher
*

21163 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Henry Murphey
*

8160 Optimist Green
*, * FWBC
3. Isabel Gammell
*

15657 Optimist Green
*, * FWBC
4. Eli Pfarrer
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
5. Scotty Huffman
*

16008 Optimist Green
*, * FWBC
6. Noah Gammell
*

9032 Optimist Green
*, * FWBC
7. Dylan Tomko
*

19162 Optimist Green
*, * HYC/LCYC
8. Finn Messner
*

1960 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Elizabeth Cleaves
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
10. Kathryn Cleaves
*

8 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Nilsson
*

17761 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * FWBC
2. Hayden McCready
*

14783 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Houston Yacht Club
3. Brock Smith
*

17922 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * FWBC
4. Scott Mather
*

17770 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
5. Luke LaQuey
*

8957 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Keen Cabrera
*

9759 Optimist RWB
White
*, * AYC
7. Kynes Cabrera
*

18959 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * AYC
8. Ashleigh Hoye
*

18422 Optimist RWB
White
*, * RCYC
9. James Brock
*

20139 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Austin yacht club
10. Mercedes Porter
*

15555 Optimist RWB
White
*, * RCYC
11. Jamie Wood
*

9775 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * HYC
12. Stephen Momeier
*

21143 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Kyle Hoeffner
*

20817 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
14. Kailey Warrior
*

22019 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Houston Yacht Club
15. Purin Songrug
*

88 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Windycrest Sailing Club
16. AJ Ghazi
*

19289 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC-P1
17. Gianpaolo Keating
*

16366 Optimist RWB
White
*, * FWBC
18. Brindle Burt
*

18160 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * FWBC
19. Parker Younger
*

19797 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club / P1
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network