Registrants For
2018 Sanford Sailfest Regatta
Lake Monroe Sailing Association

December 08-09, 2018
26 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom McNally

Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc 5810 Rosie Flying Scot / / 0 11/12/2018
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
No registrants at this time.
 


Portsmouth - Displacement
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Laurence Harrington

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 595 Craic’n Portsmouth - Displacement / / 0 10/27/2018
2. Andy Forrest

LMSA 176 Precision 23 Portsmouth - Displacement / / 96 10/23/2018
 


Portsmouth - Planing
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kurtis Walker

Central Florida Sailing Club 251 VX One Portsmouth - Planing / / 77 10/09/2018
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marc Jacobi

Cedar Point YC TBD RS Aero / / 0 10/28/2018
2. Darryl Rains

WCTSS (West Coast Trailer Sailing Squadron) 2638 Pure Energy RS Aero / / 0 10/29/2018
3. CHRIS SCHMITZ

Concord Yacht Club 2282 RS Aero / / 0 11/01/2018
4. ERIK SCHMITZ

Fairhope Yacht Club Charter RS Aero / / 0 11/01/2018
5. Robert Patterson

Melbourne YC 2404 Tivoli3 RS Aero / / 0 11/02/2018
6. Olivier Fleury

LMSA TBD1 RS Aero / / 0 11/06/2018
7. Melissa Solnick

Sea Cliff Yacht Club 1424 RS Aero RS Aero / / 0 11/13/2018
8. Gregory Popp

Halifax Sailing Association 1610 Aerostar RS Aero / / 87.3 11/01/2018
9. Derek Stow

Massapoag YC 9999 RS Aero / / 87.3 11/05/2018
10. Tony Corkell

Carolina Sailing Club 1738 US 1738 RS Aero / / 91.3 11/02/2018
 


San Juan 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Raymond Gresham

LMSC 2510 Temporary Insanity San Juan 21 / / 0 10/12/2018
2. Randy Pawlowski

LMSA / IRYC 810 JUSTICE San Juan 21 / / 0 11/01/2018
3. Martin Hatchett

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 1593 Arduous San Juan 21 / / 94.7 10/26/2018
4. Michael Loughlin

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 737 Irish Juan San Juan 21 / / 94.7 10/27/2018
 


Windmill
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ralph SponarIII

Rockhall YC 5060 Go Blue Windmill / / 0 09/20/2018
2. Lon Ethington

St Petersburg yacht club 5070 Pig Headed Windmill / / 0 09/24/2018
3. Colin Browning

Windmill Class Association 5252 Bella Windmill / / 0 10/28/2018
4. Allen Chauvenet

Rock Hall YC 5586 Beauty & The Beast Windmill / / 89.5 09/17/2018
5. Stuart Proctor

Downtown Sailing Center 5404 BIRD IN HAND Windmill / / 89.5 10/11/2018
6. PATRICK Huntley

Erie Yacht Club 5707 Graffiti Windmill / / 89.5 10/18/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network