J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Kokkinis

LYC 41 Spitfire J/105 / J Boats / J/105 0 09/03/2018
2. Brad Robbins

LYC 294 Rumpus J/105 / J Boats / J 105 0 09/03/2018
3. john barnett

lyc 43937 Pesto J/105 / johnsotone / j 105 0 09/03/2018
4. Charles WIelchowsky

LYC/HYC/GBCA 624 Texas Ranger IV J/105 / / J/105 0 09/03/2018
5. Jonnie Bednar

Mary Iwanicki
Kevin Bednar
Taylan Ilhan
Daniel Georgianni
Lakewood Yacht Club 296 Stinger J/105 / J-Boats / J105 0 08/23/2018
6. Bill Lakenmacher

Daniel Lakenmacher
Joe Taylor
Matthew Morrel
LYC 649 Radiance J/105 / J Boat / J/105 0 09/04/2018
7. Uzi Ozeri

Lyc USA378 Infinity J/105 / J 105 / sloop 87 08/28/2018
8. John Bell

Scott Meares
Zane Mitra
Charlotte Trudeau
CCYC 430 Kinderspel2 J/105 / J Boats / J105 87 08/28/2018
9. Alberic Avisse

Société des Régates du Havre 396 Jour-J J/105 / J/Boats / J/105 87 10/06/2018
 


J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alexander Wise
*
Jakob Sutton
Lakewood YC 863 Let the Wookie Win J/22 / J / J22 0 09/09/2018
2. Danny Pletsch

Brian Shores
Larchmont YC 539 Sketchy J/22 / / J/22 0 09/24/2018
3. Mitch Clarke

Paul Shields
Allen Creekmore
Joe Vance
Lakewood Yacht Club 673 Knot Bad J/22 / J Boats / J/22 0 09/23/2018
4. Dov Kivlovitz

none 951 J/22 / J boats / J-22 0 09/01/2018
5. Christopher Morlan

Grosse Pointe Sail Club 918 TILT J/22 / J Boats / J22 0 09/08/2018
6. Casey Lambert

Evan Smith
Jesse Fulmer
Lakewood Yacht Club USA 307 Blackburn Marine Racing J/22 / J-BOATS / 22 0 09/29/2018
7. Kevin Orff

Eric Simonson
Alan Woodyard
LYC / GBCA 919 Troublemaker J/22 / J/Boats / J/22 0 09/07/2018
8. Rick Duste

Burt Hoffman
Dimitris Sagias
GBCA 392 Loose Cannon J/22 / JBoat / J22 0 09/20/2018
9. Farley Fontenot

Barrett Fontenot
HYC USA 707 J/22 / J Boats / J/22 0 09/25/2018
10. David Bethancourt

Vincent Ruder
Michael Sager
OYC 1271 J/22 / J Boats / J/22 0 10/06/2018
11. Larry Blankenhagen

Allie Cribbs
Brett Allred
Lakewood Yacht Club 1531 Parrot Tales Light J/22 / J Boat / J22 0 09/04/2018
12. Karen Glass

SSA 1546 Folka J/22 / J boat / J22 0 09/05/2018
13. Xavier Varela

EP 671 Alacrán J/22 / J / J22 171 09/27/2018
14. Gary Thies

Bridget Scheib
Ryan Murphy
GBCA 578 Student Driver J/22 / J boat / J-22 174 08/26/2018
15. Anne Lee

HYC 732 Helms a Lee J/22 / J Boats / J22 183 10/06/2018
 


J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Natalie Harden

AYC 126 GIGGLES J/24 / / J24 0 09/23/2018
2. Christopher Holmes

Johanna Holmes
Peter Brigaitis
Dcyc 267 Bad Moon J/24 / J boats inc / J/24 0 09/04/2018
3. Josh Bowens-Rubin

Alina Ninja Guldy
Ryan Davis
Sarah Knight
Jamey Randal
Dillon Yacht Club 4200 Zero Gravity J/24 / J-Boat / J24 0 09/07/2018
4. Andrew Theismann

Rebecca Theismann
Brittany Smith
Nathaniel Ford
Stephanie Lightfoot
DCYC 229 YounG'uns J/24 / J Boats / J24 0 08/26/2018
5. Kevin Mott

Eliza Rahn Hock
Chad Cummings
David Archibald
Oklahoma City Boat Cllub 592 Booya J/24 / J / J-24 0 09/24/2018
6. Barry Bailey

Jesse Berger
Rebekah Holmes
Javier Almodovar
Florence Rodriguez
nonw 814 Tropical Aggression J/24 / JBoats / J24 0 09/07/2018
7. James Freedman

Theo Hasse
Chris Corley
Angel Shellenberger
Tyler Bullard
DCYC 3734 Miss Conduct J/24 / J Boats / J24 0 08/24/2018
8. Ryan Miller

Michael Majeska
Janet Phelps
Elias Yazbeck
Hayden Rinehart
None 1155 Trick Bag J/24 / J Boats / J/24 0 10/05/2018
9. Darren Hill

Matt Ramsey
Dave Lorenat
Robert Cannaday
DCYC 4306 FRAT HOUSE J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 09/12/2018
10. Paul Cammarata

Jason Stein
Alyssa Gilliland
Grant Seibolt
John Thomas
HYC 1954 Phantasm J/24 / JBoat / J24 0 09/25/2018
11. Graham Marshall

Brian Metz
Ruben Flores
Rick Kole
Chris Mize
none 3757 ClaireBouyant J/24 / T&P / J24 0 09/05/2018
12. Stu Juengst

Pat Caughey
Rhonda Moore
Austin Yacht Club 2822 Vang Go J/24 / TPI / J/24 0 09/02/2018
13. Tim Johnson

Ellie Fortin
Victoria Burkhardt
J.R. Hudson
Ryan Schwend
DCYC 1565 Gray Wolf J/24 / J / 24 0 09/08/2018
14. Mark Smith

Mark Smith
Deborah Fortune
julia Weyland
FWBC 2702 After Midnight J/24 / J Boats / J24 168 09/08/2018
15. John Parker

Scott Loyd
Tamara Fearno
Dusten Hubbard
Joan Freeman
Austin Yacht Club 3358 Chupacabra J/24 / JBoats / J24 168 08/23/2018
16. David Broadway

Dan Fingerhut
Danny White
Alec Holmes
Odeta Pine
AYC 2380 Superman J/24 / TPI / J/24 168 10/04/2018
17. Frank Keesling

Dillon Yacht Club 2185 The Dumpster J/24 / Johnstone Yacht / J/24 172 10/05/2018
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Glenn Gault

Blake Billman
Jay Vige
Bruce Mahoney
LYC 528 Simply Irresistible J/70 / J Boats / J70 0 09/09/2018
2. Al Poindexter

Lyc 241 J/70 / Jboats / J70 0 09/09/2018
3. mark masur

fwbc 1364 Two Feathers J/70 / j boats / j/70 0 10/11/2018
4. Christopher Lewis

Karen Lewis
Rod Nichols
Todd Leim
LYC/NYYC/STC 181 GB J/70 / J Boats / J70 0 08/21/2018
5. Forbes Durdin

Kelly Gray
Aaron Evans
Tim Withall
Lyc 850 Mojito J/70 / J / J70 0 08/27/2018
6. Jay Lutz

LYC 546 ZOUNDS J/70 / J-Boats / j 70 0 09/05/2018
7. Bill Draheim

Bill Draheim
Tim Kraft
Mike Brown
RCYC 178 Pony J/70 / / 0 10/01/2018
8. Jason Bradley

Fort Worth Boat Club 242 Texas Chrome J/70 / Jboat / J70 0 08/30/2018
9. Jeff Jones

Carrie Jones
Kalyn Lundemo
Guest Star
AYC 339 Gas Station Sushi J/70 / Jboats / J70 0 09/05/2018
 


J/PHRF Spin(Asym)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. J.D. Hill

Susan Hill
Rod Favela
Austin Pickens
Ben Gray
Joe Sircely
David Woody
Spencer Matthews
LYC USA74 Second Star J/PHRF Spin(Asym) / J/Boats / J/122 33 08/21/2018
2. Chris Waters

GBCA 51316 Second Wind J/PHRF Spin(Asym) / J Boats / J130 33 09/25/2018
3. Jim Demarest

Thomas Johnston
Terrill Munkres
Don Lemire
Pedro Gianotti
Sally Thurner
Scott Demarest
LYC 4607 Sodalis III J/PHRF Spin(Asym) / J Boats / J - 46 60 10/02/2018
4. David Christensen

LYC / GBCA 238 Airborne J/PHRF Spin(Asym) / J boats / J/109 69 09/01/2018
5. Andy Wescoat

GBCA 45 Harm's Way J/PHRF Spin(Asym) / J Boats / J109 69 09/05/2018
6. scott Spurlin

Austin YC 007 JBoats Southwest Racing J/PHRF Spin(Asym) / J/Boats / J/88 88 08/23/2018
7. Ray Bentele

GBCA 174 Press to MECO J/PHRF Spin(Asym) / J boat / J29 114 09/09/2018
8. Dan Erklauer

none 77 Hammertime J/PHRF Spin(Asym) / J / j80 120 08/25/2018
 


J/PHRF(Distance)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Bates

Grace Bates
Kelly Bates
B Sailing 156 Zippity J/PHRF(Distance) / J/Boats / J/105 87 10/06/2018
2. Doug Love

Long Creek Rod & Gun 16 Up Tempo J/PHRF(Distance) / J Boats / J-95 105 09/26/2018
3. John McCutchen Ii

Jim Orchid
Andrea Zaite
Hector Rodriguez
Jerry Koustoumbardis
Karen McCutchen
Houston Yacht Club 004 SUPERGIRL J/PHRF(Distance) / J BOATS / J-29 MHOB 111 10/08/2018