Registrants For
2018 Jubilee Regatta & Stitt/Chappell
Pensacola Yacht Club

November 10-11, 2018
33 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Logan Moran
*

3 C420
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Logan Mastaw
*

5 C420
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Dupuy
*

213062 Laser
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
2. Addison Jones
*

144344 Laser
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Matt Grove
*

N/a 162197 Laser
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
4. James Simkins
*

166000 Laser
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
5. Zack Smith
*

201316 Laser
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Allen


Red Solo Cup 15512 Lightning
Waterford, MI Pontiac Yacht Club
2. Robert Bernhardt


Bob'Sled 15201 Lightning
Pensacola, fl Buccaneer
3. Laura Jeffers


I'd Rather Be Lucky 14777 Lightning
Tarpon Springs, FL
4. Carl Panetta


Plan B 14065 Lightning
Memphis, TN DSA
5. John Buziak


Oh Baby! 14507 Lightning
Daphne, FL Fairhope Yacht Club
6. Bill Mauk


Something Good 14877 Lightning
Miami, FL Coral Reeg
7. William Killebrew


15308 Lightning
Whites Creek, Tennessee HIYC
8. Willie Hofmeister


Daddy’s Little GirlZ 15206 Lightning
Forest Hills, TN Harbor Island Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Dugas
*

7 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. Emmett Perez
*

15042 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Claire Perez
*

9 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
4. Alec Ward
*

15 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
5. Devon Long
*

Cookie Cutter 7267 Opti
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club MS
6. Rhys Warren
*

30 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
7. Keegan Warren
*

5 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
8. Mack Purvis
*

22438 Opti
*, * Mobile Yacht Club
9. Connell Bartling
*

21008 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Loy Vaughan


007 3914 Thistle
Birmingham, AL Birmingham SC
2. Greg Griffin


Resilient 3976 Thistle
Jacksonville, FL BGYC
3. George Hambleton


Orange You Gald 3331 Thistle
Fort Walton Beach, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
4. Paul Abdullah


Crime Scene 4035 Thistle
Jacksonville, Florida The Florida Yacht Club
5. Alex Krumdieck


Rubia 1334 Thistle
Birmingham, AL BSC
 


Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hunter Riddle


Rat Snake GYA 11 Viper 640
Pensacola, FL Pensacola Yacht Club
 


VX-one
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Eiber


275 VX-one
Cleveland, Ohio Edgewater YC
2. Christopher Alexander


Counterproductive 276 VX-one
Ocean Springs, MS Gulfport Yacht Club
3. Richard Heausler


Second Line 197 VX-one
New Orleans, LA BWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network