A Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Pautz
Shawn Pautz
CLYC 105 Mojo A Fleet PHRF / Corsair Marine / Sprint 750 33 02/11/2018
2. Bryan Taylor

BSC USA 14 Rented Mule A Fleet PHRF / Viper / 830 66 01/25/2018
3. Robert C Williams

CLYC USA 53 Hotter Tuna A Fleet PHRF / Precision / 11 Meter One Design 75 01/05/2018
4. MARSHALL MCKENZIE
CAROL MCKENZIE
BSC 35 S-CAPE A Fleet PHRF / C & C / EVELYN 32-2 96 01/06/2018
 


B Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Conklin

BSC USA 95 Audacity B Fleet PHRF / J Boats / J24 168 01/05/2018
2. Chris Hunke

BSC 271 Swale B Fleet PHRF / S2 / 7.9 168 01/25/2018
3. Bill Mansfield

BSC 912 Humble Pie B Fleet PHRF / Tillotson-Pearson / J/24 168 03/05/2018
4. Doyle Sherman

CLYC FL 10 TropICana B Fleet PHRF / IC24 / IC24 174 06/28/2018
5. Kathy Kuipers

CLYC 817/818 Rij Jij of Rij Ik B Fleet PHRF / J / 22 177 01/26/2018
6. Roy Kuipers

CLYC h35.5 Three Sheets to the Wind B Fleet PHRF / Hunter / 35.5 179 01/26/2018
7. Greg Newsome
Don Kern
BSC 21645 Carlos B Fleet PHRF / Santana / 525 189 01/06/2018
8. Mike Jones
Mike Jones
BSC 53 WINGS B Fleet PHRF / MacGregor / 26 D 210 01/24/2018
9. Chris Lee

BSC 646 Crazy Horse B Fleet PHRF / MacGregor / 26D 210 01/28/2018
 


C Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Travis Cook

Bayside Boat Club 4976 Miss Kitty C Fleet PHRF / Macgregor / 26S 222 06/24/2018
2. Richard Clark
Richard Clark
BSC 215 Kestrel C Fleet PHRF / Ranger / Ranger 23 237 09/05/2018
3. Bradley Wright
Bradley Wright
BSC 3565 Rosy C Fleet PHRF / Catalina / 25 tall rig 240 01/14/2018
4. Chris Gulley

BSC 3786 Zephyr C Fleet PHRF / Catalina / 25 246 01/10/2018
5. Tom Rinkevich
Thomas Rinkevich
BSC 2189 Tomfoolery C Fleet PHRF / Catalina / Catalina 25 246 01/25/2018
6. Max Carr

BSC 4114 Wyvern C Fleet PHRF / Catalina / Catalina 25 252 01/15/2018
 


D Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Oursler

Chandlers 77703 Phoenix D Fleet PHRF / Santana / 30/30 129 01/06/2018
2. Daniel Malak

CLYC 16644 Orion D Fleet PHRF / / Hunter31 165 01/27/2018
3. Phil Parker

Bayside Sailing Club 142 Capricious D Fleet PHRF / Catalina / 387 165 03/14/2018
4. Don O'Grady

BSC 65 Deja Vu D Fleet PHRF / Clark / San Juan 30 174 01/27/2018
5. jason kimmel
djuna
bsc 14 serenity D Fleet PHRF / hunter / hunter 31 198 03/15/2018
6. Phil McBride
Rob Runnels
Bayside Sailing Cllub 831 Carpe Diem D Fleet PHRF / Catalina / 30 TR 201 07/11/2018
7. Peter Powers
Peter Powers
BSC 6019 Respite D Fleet PHRF / Catalina / 30 MKII 207 01/06/2018
8. Kathleen Stephens

BSC 154 Windsong D Fleet PHRF / Catalina / 310 214 02/05/2018
9. Sean Teele

BSC 2001 Amphitrite D Fleet PHRF / Catalina / 30 222 01/07/2018
10. ANDREW WILLIAMS
ANDREW WILLIAMS
BSC 13 Suzie Q D Fleet PHRF / ODAY / 28 237 02/21/2018
 


Pending
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Gradisar

Bay Side Sailing Club 4697 Laree Pending / Macgregor / 26S 219 04/05/2018