Registrants For
SAISA South Points Regatta Series - SP2
US Sailing Center Martin County

October 20, 2018
41 people have registered for this event

    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Mitchell Callahan
Brianna Ross
Peter Foley
Antonio Miranda
Rodrigo Prado
Justin Callahan
High School Immaculata-LaSalle HS
Varsity Miami, FL
2. Pine View Varsity
Mia Hanes
Matthew Mason
Alexander Vafeas
James Hechlik
High School Pine View School
Varsity Sarasota, FL
3. Braden River Varsity
Camden Sullivan
Mason Sullivan
Jack Soodek
Mateo Lewis
High School Braden River
Varsity Bradenton, Fl
4. Coral Shores High School
High School Coral Shores High School
Varsity Key Largo, FL
5. Riverview HS Varsity
High School Riverview HS
Varsity Sarasota, FL
6. Riley Baugh
High School Manatee High School
Varsity Bradenton, FL
7. Matthew King
High School Sarasota high school
Varsity Sarasota, Fl
8. Philip Muller
High School OXBRIDGE ACADEMY
Varsity FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
9. Alex Barr
High School OXBRIDGE JUNIOR VARSITY
JV1 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
10. South Fork High School Varsity
High School South Fork High School
Varsity Jensen Beach, Florida
11. Jensen Beach High School Varsity
High School Jensen Beach High School
Varsity Jensen Beach, FL
12. Martin County High School Varsity
High School Martin County High School
Varsity Jensen Beach, FL
13. MOA/Westwood High School Varsity
High School MOA Westwood High School
Varsity OCEAN BRZ PK, FL
14. South Fork High School Junior Varsity
High School South Fork High School
JV1 Jensen Beach, FL
15. Jensen Beach High School Junior Varsity
High School Jensen Beach High School
JV1 Jensen Beach, FL
16. Colin Lawther
Aislyn Graves
Corinne Graves
Noah Bardes
Dana Aljasir
High School Osceola Fundamental High School
Varsity Saint Petersburg, FL
17. Shorecrest Prep
High School Shorecrest Prep
Varsity Saint Petersburg, FL
18. Shorecrest Prep JV
High School Shorecrest Prep JV
JV1 Saint Petersburg, FL
19. St. Thomas Aquinas High School
High School St Thomas Aquinas
Varsity Fort Lauderdale, FL
20. Gulliver Prep
High School Gulliver Prep
Varsity Miami, FL
21. Gulliver Prep JV
High School Gulliver Prep JV
JV1 Miami, FL
22. Brendan Williams
High School Vero Beach
Varsity Vero Beach, FL
23. H.B Plant High School Varsity
Connor Nelson
Dominic Canonico
High School H.B. Plant
Varsity Tampa, FL
24. Naples High School Varsity
Andrew Douglas
Thomas Connell
Lauren Connell
Reagan Wimsatt
High School Naples High School
Varsity Naples, FL
25. Ransom Everglades Varsity
Julia Johansson
Bernot Miro
Adam Kaplan
Javi Garcon
High School Ransom Evergldaes
Varsity Miami, Florida
26. H.B. Plant High School Junior Varsity
Madison Roy
Sean Toro
High School H.B. Plant
JV1 Tampa, Fl
27. Westminster Christian School Varsity
Enzo Menditto
Joshua Pike
Natalia Gagliano
Christian Martinez
High School Westminster Christian School
Varsity Miami, FL
28. Gulf Coast High School JV
Patrick Igoe
Jaedyn Procacci
High School Gulf Coast High School
JV1 Naples, FL
29. Riverview HS Junior Varsity
High School Riverview High School
JV1 Sarasota, FL
30. Ransom Everglades JV
Liam de Araujo
Zach Voung
Gwen Howland
Felipe Clavijo
High School Ransom Evergldaes
JV1 Miami, Florida
31. Seminole High JV
Bobby Newland
Beatrice Newland
High School Seminole High
JV1 Oviedo, FL
32. Luke King
High School Sarasota High School
JV1 Sarasota, FL
33. Fort Myers High School Varsity
Alexandra Dorofeev
Tucker Lowe
Bo Dwyer
Morgan Gahan
Madison Reynolds
Zachary Syska
High School Fort Myers High School
Varsity Fort Myers,, FL
34. St. Petersburg High School Varsity
Emma Shakespeare
Emily Allen
High School St. Petersburg High School
Varsity St. Petersburg, FL
35. Lakewood Varsity
Talib Moran
Gabriella Keelin
Callista Hopkins
Robert Hopkins
High School Lakewood High School
Varsity St. Petersburg, FL
36. Robinson JV
Claire Shames
Reid Nelson
High School Robinson
JV1 Tampa, Fl
37. Robinson Varsity
Katie Nelson
Jonathan Joyner
Trip Miller
Nick Joyner
High School Robinson
Varsity Tampa, FL

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network