Registrants For
2018 Egmont Key Race
Davis Island Yacht Club

November 10, 2018
41 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Ron Kinney
Holanda Manzano
SPYC & SPSA 038 Mi Sueno Morgan / N/M 44' cc 114 / 0 / 0
2. THOMAS GLEW
THOMAS GLEW
SPYC 38 XTC BENETEAU / OCEANIS 461 155 / 0 / 0
3. Mike Doyle
Lesa
Davis Island Yacht Club 43620 Wing-it Irwin / Citation 39 CB 126 / 0 / 0
4. Ralph Stoddard
Dragos Zanchi
DIYC 63365 Speranza C&C / C&C 33-2 CB 138 / 0 / 0
5. Mike Danielson
unaffiliated 53275 Wings C&C / C&C 30 215 / 0 / 0
6. Art Cupps
DIYC 4951 First Wind CSY / CSY44 201 / 0 / 0
7. Donald Rychel
Donald Rychel
DIYC 7170 Volcano Carol Marine / Tripp 26 111 / 0 / 0
8. John Archard
SPSA M31 Mudlark Norwalk islands Sharpie / Ketch 178 / 0 / 0
9. MICHAEL SIEDLECKI
JOSSETTE MALTI
SPYC/SPSA 11 TACK TICK MARTIN / MARTIN 243 39 / 0 / 0
10. Ray Dunn
DIYC 482 Javelina Tartan / 37 111 / 0 / 0
11. Stefan Achilles
Siggi Brocks
DIYC 39511 Wired Carroll Marine / Farr 395 42 / 0 / 0
12. david german
DIYC 60740 Sacred Cow Beneteau / Oceanis 473 78 / 0 / 0
13. Craig Cameron
Davis Islands Yacht Club 50 Sentimental Over You Catalina / 380 174 / 0 / 0
14. Jose Suarezhoyos
DIYC 42696 No way jose Jboats / J35 95 / 0 / 0
15. Lee Burstiner
DIYC 007 Revenge Dufour 34 / Dufour 34 performance 126 / 0 / 0
16. Larry Willis
Carry Collier-Willis
DIYC 23 Patronus Catalina Morgan / Morgan 45 177 / 0 / 0
17. Don Highnote
DIYC 41456 Mon Ami Kirie / Elite 364 120 / 0 / 0
18. Phil Waller
DIYC 10225 Long Gone Morgan / Mark I 187 / 0 / 0
19. Stanislav Svoboda
Stanislav Svoboda
DIYC 96 Antea Yankee Yachts / Yankee30, hull 96 209 / 0 / 0
20. Steve Vincent
DIYC 97925 Fully Involved B Boats / B25 135 / 0 / 0
21. Tim Rutherford
DIYC 244 Chamamé C&C / 36' KCB 167 / 0 / 0
22. Art Monahan
Joel Andrews
DIYC 120 Delta A melges / melges 32 12 / 0 / 0
23. john poulson
DIYC 151 long shot A Melges / Melges 32 12 / 0 / 0
24. Eric Lopez
Adam Rosen/Jeff Marks
CYC USA 39523 wasabi A Caroll Marine / Farr 395 42 / 0 / 0
25. J A Booker
George Haynie
DIYC 180 Volpe A Melges / Melges 32 12 / 0 / 0
26. Gordon Latrobe
DIYC 83170 ALPHADOG A Henderson / SR33 60 / 0 / 0
27. Bill Terry
DIYC 83242 Tampa Girl A J120 / J120 54 / 0 / 0
28. Scott MacGregor
DIYC 123 USA 123 A Melges / 32 12 / 0 / 0
29. Mike Kayusa
DIYC USA 17 Raven A Carroll Marine / Farr-30 42 / 0 / 0
30. Grant Dumas
SPYC 42341 Warrior A Mark Lindsay / Tripp 38 57 / 0 / 0
31. Ed Peters
Scott Peters
TSS 19 Tigress B Abbott Boat Works / Abbott 33 117 / 0 / 0
32. Rene BEN-AVRAHAM
DIYC 23556 Therapy B Jboat / J30 138 / 0 / 0
33. Tony Barrett
SPSA 40980 Back Off B Tarten / Soverel 33 84 / 0 / 0
34. Joseph Toth
SPYC 53311 Abeona B Morgan Yachts / Morgan 36-5 90 / 0 / 0
35. George Cussins
diyc 83198 fire & ice B j105 / j105 81 / 0 / 0
36. Jamie Myers
Diyc 97830 Yard Goat B Carrera / 290 93 / 0 / 0
37. Mike Bruno
Mike Bruno
American YC/ NYYC 80 Wings B Jboat / J88 84 / 0 / 0
38. roger gatewood
DIYC 52910 Shazaam! B J Boats / J42 75 / 0 / 0
39. Michael Maher
DIYC 30 Dr. Bligh B S2 / S2 9.1 132 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network