Registrants For
BERMUDA OPEN AND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

November 10-12, 2018
135 people have registered for this event

Championship Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samara Walshe
*

19971 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
2. Harvey DeMovick
*

USA 18700 Championship Fleet
*, * KBYC
3. Ava Adams
*

BER1234 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
4. Sophia Dias
*

BER1017 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
5. Cameron Pimentel
*

BER 1032 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
6. Ava Rosser
*

1215 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
7. Genevieve Lau
*

1042 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
8. Magnus Ringsted
*

BER 1205 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
9. Nicole Stovell
*

1226 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
10. Amelia Lewis
*

BER 1118 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
11. fynn olsen
*

22581 Championship Fleet
*, * MYC
12. Sarah Davis
*

BER1252 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
13. Sebastian Kempe
*

BER1010 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
14. Trey Whaley
*

BER1077 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
15. Xavier Marshall
*

CAY720 Championship Fleet
*, * Jennifer Marshall
16. Joanna Santiago
*

1991 Championship Fleet
*, * St George’s Dinghy Club
17. Isaac Wickramage
*

BER1009 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
18. pierce olsen Olsen
*

22582 Championship Fleet
*, * myc
19. Leyli Walker
*

BER 2511 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
20. PJ Rodrigues
*

BER1018 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
21. Umi Noritake
*

21855 Championship Fleet
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
22. Isabella Mendoza
*

22587 Championship Fleet
*, * Miami Yacht Club
23. Matthew Arruda
*

Ber1052 Championship Fleet
*, * Rhadc
24. Samantha Soares
*

1014 Championship Fleet
*, * St. Georges Sailing Academy
25. Robert Ulmer
*

USA 22196 Championship Fleet
*, * Belle Haven Club
26. Ahzai Smith
*

1011 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
27. Jack Adderley
*

1122 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
28. William Brackstone
*

1035 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
29. Jacques STEFANI
*

1001 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
30. Gabrielle Brackstone
*

1316 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
31. Dylan Balunas
*

22211 Championship Fleet
*, * KBYC
32. Rachael Betschart
*

BER 1127 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
33. Jaspar Nielsen
*

CAY1973 Championship Fleet
*, * Cayman Islands Sailing Club
34. Matheo Capasso
*

CAY1106 Championship Fleet
*, * Cayman Islands Sailing Club
35. Tyler Bergendahl
*

USA 20439 Championship Fleet
*, * Ram Island YC
36. Ethan Thompson
*

BER1019 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
37. Ethan Etemadi
*

BER 1222 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
38. Kevin Gosselin
*

USA 20546 Championship Fleet
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
39. Christian Ebbin
*

BER 1224 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
40. Fiachra McDonnell
*

IRL1565 Championship Fleet
*, * National Yacht Club (NYC) Dun Laoghaire
41. Aiden Lopes
*

BER1044 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
42. Trystan Hocking
*

1239 Championship Fleet
*, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
43. Kipling Rossouw
*

BER 1033 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
44. Skye Oliveira
*

1027 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
45. Michael Kirkman
*

20480 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
46. Nico Garcia-Castrillon
*

22291 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
47. Matias Martin
*

19032 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
48. Peter Barnard
*

16710 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
49. Teddy Martin
*

22382 Championship Fleet
*, * Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
50. Anna Vasilieva
*

21977 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
51. Cort Snyder
*

21325 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
52. Harlan Watson-Brown
*

1099 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
53. Ben Redburn
*

BER 1031 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
54. Jonnie Ciffolillo
*

21662 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
55. Tony Slowik III
*

19636 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
56. Scott Mather
*

17770 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
57. Laura Hupman
*

BER1129 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
58. Griggs Diemar
*

20482 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
59. Kieran Kimberley
*

BER1257 Championship Fleet
*, * RBYC
60. Tommy McCormick
*

USA 22688 Championship Fleet
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
61. Thommie Grit
*

20368 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
62. Flynn Watson-Brown
*

1102 Championship Fleet
*, * RHADC
63. Ian Fox
*

21699 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
64. Pearse Dowd
*

21833 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
65. Leopold Seuss
*

22278 Championship Fleet
*, * Team USA
 


Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alec Geekie
*

1009 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
2. James Ganal
*

007 Green Fleet
*, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
3. Kaej Stovell
*

? Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
4. Alexander Pigott
*

1183 Green Fleet
*, * Sandys Boat Club
5. Jack Carruthers
*

1099 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
6. Ariyah Card
*

66 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
7. Tyler Simmons
*

008 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
8. Kenya Gannon-Trott
*

1185 Green Fleet
*, * SBC
9. Tegan Gannon-Trott
*

1186 Green Fleet
*, * SBC
10. Riley Sarah Lowe
*

1187 Green Fleet
*, * Sandys Boat Club
11. Owen Dibbley
*

1084 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
12. Chance Eve
*

15 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour 1
13. Sebastian Teitel
*

1042 Green Fleet
*, * Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
14. Oliver Soares
*

1129 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
15. Mia Baccaglio
*

45 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour east
16. Teren Phillips
*

11 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
17. Jordan Vieira
*

20 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
18. Aiden Mahoney
*

1036 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
19. Rory Savage
*

1028 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
20. T. Amias Lightbourne
*

1087 Green Fleet
*, * Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
21. Jaire Shields
*

18 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour West
22. CHRISTIAN WARREN
*

1 Green Fleet
*, * ENDEAVOUR EAST
23. Namazio Dill
*

1184 Green Fleet
*, * Sandys Boat Club
24. Miguel Falcao
*

1801 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
25. Luis Miguel Power
*

1008 Green Fleet
*, * Sandys Boat Club
26. Sergio de Frias
*

Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
27. Sergio De Frias
*

3 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
28. Ciarra Wells
*

1121 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
29. Shiloh Cruickshank
*

7 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
30. Brianna Smith
*

BER1214 Green Fleet
*, * West End Sailboat Club
31. Suria Steede
*

8 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour West
32. Finbar Lohan
*

1190 Green Fleet
*, * Sandys Boat Club
33. Jase Lawes-Mathis
*

19 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour West
34. Jack Kyme
*

1101 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
35. Jade Smith
*

1038 Green Fleet
*, * West End Sailboat Club
36. Tristan Burgess
*

10 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour
37. Arabella Parker
*

1600 Green Fleet
*, * rhadc
38. Tyler Correia
*

12 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour West
39. Remy Donawa
*

1069 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
40. Zamir Tucker Caines
*

13 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
41. Claire STEFANI
*

59 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
42. Dylan Menzies
*

1511 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
43. Arianna Smith
*

BER1216 Green Fleet
*, * West End Sailboat Club
44. Ja’Zyaid Ingham
*

5 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour West
45. Shane Powell-Hayward
*

4 Green Fleet
*, * N/A
46. Maddox Foley
*

34 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour West
47. Cody Rans
*

1324 Green Fleet
*, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
48. Ruby Cann
*

1040 Green Fleet
*, * Renee Bullock-Cann
49. Aidan Wells
*

14 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
50. Connor Stout
*

16 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
51. Liliana hughes
*

30 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour
52. Theo Robineau-Potts
*

55 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
53. Milo Robineau-Potts
*

56 Green Fleet
*, * RBYC
54. Ryan Pimentel
*

2 Green Fleet
*, * Green fleet
55. Elmer Martinez
*

17 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour West
56. Madeleine Doyle
*

1081 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
57. Tomas Mello
*

111 Green Fleet
*, * Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
58. Riley Darrell
*

6 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
59. Noah Amaradasa
*

1189 Green Fleet
*, * SBC
60. Matias Drew
*

BER 1004 Green Fleet
*, * ROYAL BERMUDA YACHT CLUB
61. KIMON LAWRENCE
*

29 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavor East
62. Tajahri Rogers
*

1211 Green Fleet
*, * Mid-Atlantic Boat & Sports Club
63. A'nai Jjombwe
*

0 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavor West
64. Zackary da Silva
*

1034 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
65. Tajae Woolridge
*

9 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour West
66. Muryah Swan
*

81 Green Fleet
*, * Endeavour East
67. GELONDAE GOMES
*

1192 Green Fleet
*, * SANDYS BOAT CLUB
68. Sam Redburn
*

BER 1024 Green Fleet
*, * RHADC
69. Amarley Raynor
*

BER1212 Green Fleet
*, * Mid Atlantic Boat Club
70. A'Mya Harvey
*

1188 Green Fleet
*, * Sandys
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network