Registrants For
Belated Columbus Day Regatta
St. Thomas Yacht Club

October 20-21, 2018
29 people have registered for this event

420NS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Sharpless
*
Gillian Perrell
St. Thomas Yacht Club 11 420NS / / 0 10/11/2018
2. Charles Knape
*
Charles Knape
GRYC and STYC 10 420NS / / 0 10/20/2018
3. Teddy Nicolosi
*
Victoria Flatley
STYC 16 420NS / / 0 09/29/2018
4. José Diaz
*
Luca Perino
Club Nautico de San Juan 12 420NS / / 0 10/16/2018
 


C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alexis Young
*
Megan Cassidy
STYC 607 C420 / / 0 10/06/2018
2. T. Chase Kennedy
*
kamui nieves
St Thomas Yacht Club 18 C420 / / 0 10/12/2018
3. Caroline Sibilly
*
Cruz Lonski
STYC 6 C420 / / 0 10/07/2018
4. Mia Nicolosi
*
Katherine Majette
STYC 702 C420 / / 0 09/29/2018
5. Savannah Young
*
Hobie James
STYC 603 C420 / / 0 10/11/2018
 


hobie wave
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christian Rosenberg
*
STYC 2 hobie wave / / 0 10/20/2018
2. team majette/bailey
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club 4 hobie wave / / 0 10/20/2018
3. PJ Zani
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club 5 hobie wave / / 0 10/20/2018
4. team fagan/williams
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club 1 hobie wave / / 0 10/20/2018
 


opti champ
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ryan Moorehead
*
SCYC iISV 615 opti champ / Blue / 0 10/16/2018
2. Alexandra Tonin
*
SCYC ISV 524 opti champ / Red / 0 10/15/2018
3. Ariana Schwartz
*
St Croix yacht club ISV 678 opti champ / Red / 0 10/15/2018
4. Milo Miller
*
St. Croix Yatch club ISV 460 opti champ / Red / 0 10/15/2018
5. tanner krygsveld
*
STYC ISV 1955 opti champ / Blue / 0 10/18/2018
6. Robbie Richards
*
St Thomas ISV 114 opti champ / Blue / 0 10/13/2018
7. Paul Magee
*
STYC ISV 8008 opti champ / Blue / 0 10/12/2018
8. Nia Cuffy
*
STYC ISV 14 opti champ / Red / 0 10/20/2018
9. Halina Diehl
*
none isv902 opti champ / Blue / 0 10/10/2018
10. Joseph Croney
*
SCYC ISV 690 opti champ / Blue / 0 10/14/2018
11. Andy Yu
*
STYC ISV 298 opti champ / Red / 0 09/12/2018
12. Alejo Di Blasi
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club ISV 2002 opti champ / Blue / 0 10/02/2018
13. Cobia Fagan Jr
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club ISV 409 opti champ / White / 0 09/12/2018
14. Winn Majette
*
STYC ISV 111 opti champ / Red / 0 09/13/2018
15. JJ Klempen
*
St. Croix Yacht Club 429 opti champ / Red / 0 10/16/2018
16. Rodney Moorehead
*
SCYC ISV 260 opti champ / Blue / 0 10/16/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network