Registrants For
2018 Int. 505 East Coast Championships & Pumpkin Patch Regatta
West River Sailing Club

October 19-21, 2018
29 people have registered for this event

A-Class (Foiling)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Christensen


USA 37 A-Class (Foiling)
Alexandria, VA WRSC
 


A-Class (Non-Foiling)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Bolton


148 A-Class (Non-Foiling)
Lorton, VA PRSA
 


International 505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. G. Nelson


USA 9095 International 505
Baltimore, MD West River Sailing Club
2. Peter Scannell


8987 International 505
Saratoga Springs, NY Monkstown Bay Sailing Club
3. Tyler Moore


9173 International 505
Hampton, VA Hampton YC
4. Christopher Pfrang


8819 International 505
Suffolk, VA Hampton Yacht Club
5. Jesse Falsone


9003 International 505
Edgewater, MD SSA
6. Mike Holt


8951 International 505
Annapolis, MD Eastport Yacht Club
7. Kelsey Averill


90951 International 505
Shady side, MARYLAND Wrsc
8. Duane Delfosse


8930 International 505
Windham, NH LSYC
9. Eric Anderson


1 International 505
East Palo Alto, CA YCYC
10. Martin Tipton


8083 International 505
new haven, CT Yale Corinthian Yacht Club
11. Jackson Montague
*

9139 International 505
*, * FBYC
12. David Burchfiel


8822 International 505
Raleigh, NC Carolina Sailing Club
13. Michael Breton


9183 International 505
CHARLESTOWN, RI Sail Newport
14. Ian Conners


8766 International 505
Annapolis, MD SSA
15. Mark Linker


8081 International 505
Acton, MA Sail Newport
16. Thomas Kivney


9005 International 505
Williamstown, MA Hingham Yacht Club
17. Henry Amthor


usa 9041 International 505
Hampton, VA HYC
18. Matthew Barry


9007 International 505
New York, NY YCYC
19. Brendan Connell


8883 International 505
Arlington, VA West River Sailing Club
20. Robert Bartlewski


8288 International 505
Mississauga, ON OHCC/YKP
21. Ali Meller


7200 International 505
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
22. Marek Balinski


9138 International 505
Toronto, Ontario OHCC
23. Barney Harris


8643 International 505
Arlington, VA PRSA
24. Alexander Tong


8261 International 505
Seattle, WA YCYC
 


Open Class Catamaran
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Constantine Seremetis


276 Open Class Catamaran
Washington, DC West River Sailing Club
2. Chris Allen


USA259 Open Class Catamaran
Crofton, MD WRSC/WRCRA
3. Robert Lancaster


Worrell Bros Open Class Catamaran
Oakton, Va WRSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network