Registrants For
2018 Fall Classic Regatta and Easom Founders Trophy
The San Francisco Yacht Club

October 13-14, 2018
31 people have registered for this event

Bear
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Robertson


Smokey 29 Bear
Mill Valley, CALIFORNIA St. Francis Yacht Club
2. Tim Maloney
Daniel Maloney

Magic 65 Bear
SANTA CLARA, CA MMBA
3. Daniel Maloney


Panda 9 Bear
San Anselmo, Ca MMBA
4. Russell Katz
Christine Katz

Renegade 35 Bear
San Jose, CA MMBA
 


Bird
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. martin koffel
martin koffel

kookaburra 3 Bird
San Francisco, CA sfyc
2. rich lauman
william stucky

Polly 19 Bird
san francisco, ca sfyc
 


Etchells
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Donald Jesberg


Viva USA 1429 Etchells
San Rafael, CA SFYC
2. John Sutak III


White-Jacket USA-901 Etchells
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
3. Benjamin Wells


Capricorn 1229 Etchells
belvedere, ca sfyc
4. Dale Hofman


IMP 922 Etchells
montara, Ca PBYC
5. Marc McMorris


M2 1149 Etchells
San Rafael, CA San Diego
 


Knarr
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hans Williams
Hans Williams

Keawanaku 107 Knarr
Stockton, California Stockton Sailing Club
2. donald nazzal
donald nazzal

adelante usa130 Knarr
San Francisco, CA stfyc
3. Risley Sams


Kraken 47 Knarr
San Francisco, CA StFYC
4. Knud Wibroe


Snaps III USA 120 Knarr
mill valley, ca SFYC
5. Timothy Dowling


Kulani 103 Knarr
San francisco, Ca Sfyc
6. George Hecht
Russ Silvestri

Niuhi 128 Knarr
Tiburon, Ca StFYC
7. Sean Svendsen
Sean Svendsen

Svenkist 140 Knarr
SAN RAFAEL, CA StFYC
8. Chris Perkins
Hans Baldauf

Tree Boys 141 Knarr
San Francisco, CA SFYC
9. JOHN BUESTAD


ALINEA 134 Knarr
ALAMEDA, CA ST.FYC
10. Chris Kelly


Flyer 104 Knarr
Larkspur, CA Richmond YC
11. Jon Perkins


Aquavit USA 125 Knarr
Sf, Ca SFYC
12. Charles Griffith
Mark Desrosiers

Penelope 132 Knarr
San Mateo, CA St.FYC
13. James Scarbrough
James Scarbrough

Cahoots 138 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
14. mark dahm


Benino 102 Knarr
portola valley, ca stfyc
15. Graham Green


Gjendin 111 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St. Francis
16. Mark Malcoun


GOSSIP 122 Knarr
Ross, CA StFYC
 


SFBIOD
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Zupan
Paul Zupan

One Hundred 100 SFBIOD
Sebastopol, CA SSS
2. Mark / Rich Pearce
Rich Pearce

Bolero 103 SFBIOD
Novato, CA SFYC
3. Rob Vellinger
Jim macove

Ariel 85 SFBIOD
Pleasanton, California Zypher
4. Paul Manning
Spencer Fulweiler

Xarifa 78 SFBIOD
Mill Valley, CA StFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network