Registrants For
Jeff Penfield Memorial Regatta
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

November 10-11, 2018
31 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Thinel

Kim Thinel
SSS 5787 TwilightZone Flying Scot / / 0 10/01/2018
2. Zeke Horowitz

Jay Horowitz
SSS/ COFCYC 6138 JaMing-O Flying Scot / / 0 10/09/2018
3. Mark Taylor

Michele Taylor
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 6099 M&M Flying Scot / / 0 10/09/2018
4. Marshall Pardey

Jim Egan
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 400 Patchwork Princess Flying Scot / / 0 10/09/2018
5. Dave Martin

Andi Hoffman
Coconut Grove Sailing Club 5246 Culpáble Flying Scot / / 0 10/15/2018
6. Karen Jones

Sarasota sailing squadron 5566 Reverie Flying Scot / / 0 10/17/2018
7. Raymond Markham

Rick Collard
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 2925 Serge Flying Scot / / 0 10/21/2018
8. Joe Nelson

Gabe Nelson
SSS/fbyc 4765 Chasing After the Wind Flying Scot / / 0 10/21/2018
9. Jeff Linton

Amy Smith Linton
Davis Island YC 6133 The Scuppernong Flying Scot / / 0 10/25/2018
10. Henry Picco

Jeff Bott
IRYC 4925 Herbie Flying Scot / / 0 10/26/2018
11. Tom McNally

John Paul Jones
Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc 5810 Rosie Flying Scot / / 0 10/28/2018
12. Donna Mohr

Jon Hamilton
Rudder Club of Jacksonville 5502 Flying Scot / / 0 10/28/2018
13. Andrew Rahn

Nerissa Rahn
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 6164 Bugatti Scotti Flying Scot / / 0 10/28/2018
14. MIke Smith

Candy McGovern
Tim McGovern
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5222 Against The Wind Flying Scot / / 0 10/29/2018
15. Lynn Bruss

Bill Bruss
PYC 6158 Hang on Sloopy Flying Scot / / 0 10/30/2018
16. Dave Strawbridge

Joe Connolly
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5927 Para Do s Flying Scot / / 0 10/31/2018
17. Randy Pawlowski

Lars Osell
LMSA / IRYC 5622 ZOOM Flying Scot / / 0 11/01/2018
18. Bob Twinem

Brenda Twinem
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5141 Eightball Flying Scot / / 0 11/02/2018
19. Charlie Clifton

Patient Cindy Clifton
Patient Cindy Clifton
SSS 5871 Ack Ack Flying Scot / / 0 11/02/2018
20. Donald Perry

Stuart Smith
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5360 Leprechaun Flying Scot / / 0 11/03/2018
21. Susan Davidson

Clay Smith
Beer Fetcher
SSS/spyc 4321 P.O.S. (pretty old scot) Flying Scot / / 0 11/04/2018
22. Ronald Pletsch

Barry Millbourn
SSS 3914 Steamboat Willie Flying Scot / / 0 11/04/2018
23. Brad West

Katrina West
SSS 5828 Fore!! Flying Scot / / 0 11/06/2018
24. Randy Rubinstein

SSS 4654 Spin i Dream Weaver Flying Scot / / 0 11/08/2018
25. David Ames

SSS 5350 Bravehart Flying Scot / / 0 11/08/2018
26. Greiner Hobbs

Davis Island Yacht Club 4156 Flying Scot / / 0 11/08/2018
27. Eric Bussell

Tyler Andrews
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 6135 Wildcard Flying Scot / / 0 11/09/2018
28. Tony Porterfield

Dinielle N
LMSA 5665 Tacky Flying Scot / / 0 11/09/2018
29. Greg Foote

Stephen Griggs
Christy Stephens
Na 1041 Flying Scot / / 0 11/10/2018
30. Scott Marriott

Laura Marriott
LMSA 5179 HopScotch Flying Scot / / 0 11/10/2018
31. Jim Bigham

Second Person
sss 5544 Gumba Flying Scot / / 0 11/10/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network