Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Craig McDow

Corinthian Yacht Club 502 Baby Blue Cal 20 / / Cal 20 273 10/25/2018
2. Richard vonEhrenkrook
Richard vonEhrenkrook
San Francisco Yacht Club 624 Can o'Whoopass Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 273 10/09/2018
3. Scott Lamson
Paul Kaplan
STFYC 347 Sprite Cal 20 / Cal20 / Cal20 273 10/22/2018
4. Johanna Altorfer

CYC 278 Diana Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 273 10/13/2018
5. Peter Allen

Richmond YC 1541 Star Baby Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 273 10/22/2018
6. Jim Snow

CYC 8008 Raccoon Cal 20 / Jennson Marine / Cal20 273 10/14/2018
 


Express 27
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. anthony murphy

ryc 32215 bobs Express 27 / / express 27 129 10/25/2018
2. Seth Clark

RYC 56 Current Affair Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/12/2018
3. Daniel Pruzan

EYC 11 Wile E Coyote Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/19/2018
4. Steve McCarthy

SSS 40428 Ergo Express 27 / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 10/22/2018
5. Ray Lotto

StFYC 28050 El Raton Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/08/2018
6. Ross Groelz
Ross W Groelz
South Tahoe Windjammers 29 Express 27 / Alsburg / Express 27 129 10/20/2018
7. Brendan Busch
Brendan Busch
TISC 1 Get Happy!! Express 27 / Express / Express 27 129 10/22/2018
8. STEVEN KATZMAN
STEVEN D KATZMAN
LTWYC 0 Dianne Express 27 / express 27 / express 27 129 10/17/2018
9. Ross Groelz
Andrew Groelz
South Tahoe Windjammer 116 Phoenix Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/23/2018
10. John Rivlin
Michael Rivlin
StFYC 18364 Peaches Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/16/2018
 


J 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Val Lulevich

Val Lulevich 513 Shut up and drive! J 24 / J-boats / J24 168 10/22/2018
2. paul van ravenswaay

ryc 5350 feral rooster J 24 / tillostsen pearson / j 24 0 10/19/2018
3. richard Stockdale
richard e Stockdale
none 2392 froglips J 24 / j 24 / j24 168 10/11/2018
4. Darren Cumming

None 2394 Downtown Uproar J 24 / J/24 / J/24 168 10/17/2018
5. Ron Whittier
Wally Whittier
none 3316 Woof J 24 / One Design / J 24 0 10/17/2018
6. Anthony Jacuzzi
Anthony M Jacuzzi
RYC 4782 Rail to Rail J 24 / J Boats / J/24 168 10/18/2018
7. Jasper Van Vliet

Richmond Yacht Club 2176 Evil Octopus J 24 / / J24 168 10/17/2018
8. Randall Rasicot
Randall Rasicot
RYC 1036 Flight J 24 / J Boats / J24 168 10/16/2018
 


J105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Butts

Sequoia Yacht Club 32 Melilani J105 / JBoats / J/105 78 10/23/2018
2. Dick Maclay

BYC 357 Yellowfin J105 / / J105 78 10/25/2018
3. Larry Levit

RYC 562 Arcimedes J105 / TP / J105 78 10/24/2018
4. Phillip Laby
Phillip Laby
NoYC 44 Godot J105 / JBoats / J/105 78 10/24/2018
5. Sergey Lubarsky
Sergey Lubarsky
raceQs 85 Russian Roulette J105 / J Boats / J-105 78 10/22/2018
6. Chris Kim

RYC 181 Vuja Star J105 / J / 105 78 10/24/2018
 


J70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Diepenbrock

CYC 584 Wingman Racing J70 / J boats / J70 114 10/22/2018
2. Tom Thayer
Tom Thayer
RYC 582 Rampage J70 / J Boats / J70 114 10/10/2018
3. Mark Thomas
Mark Thomas
Richmond 0029 Kangaroo Jocky J70 / Jboats / J70 114 10/21/2018
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael (Tony) POHL
Tony POHL
StFYC 40046 Twisted PHRF A / Carroll Marine / Farr 40 0 10/03/2018
2. Hill Blackett III

Richmond Yacht Club 94 California Condor PHRF A / Berkely Marine Center / Antrim Class 40 0 10/14/2018
3. Mark Howe

Ryc 7009 Adrenalin PHRF A / Santa Cruz / SC 50 -9 10/24/2018
4. Zachery Anderson
Zachery Anderson
RYC / BVBC 51517 Velvet Hammer PHRF A / J-Boats / J-125 -12 10/14/2018
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Dorsey

None 001 Gentoo PHRF B / EAC / Soto 30 36 10/22/2018
2. Mark Kennedy
Pearl Prisco
SBYC & RYC 15 Cento Miglia PHRF B / Hip Trader / Flying Tiger 10 Metre 57 10/23/2018
3. Bilafer Family

RYC 46595 Family Hour...TNG PHRF B / SOCA / Henderson 30 48 10/22/2018
4. Nathalie Criou
nathalie criou
Richmond Yacht Club 89-0 Envolée PHRF B / Beneteau / Figaro 2 54 10/22/2018
5. Nico Popp-Benkoski
Nicolas Popp
SBYC 12 Invictus PHRF B / Jeanneau / Sunfast 3600 60 10/21/2018
6. Reuben Rocci
Nesrin Basoz
RYC 101 Swift Ness PHRF B / J boats / J111 36 10/08/2018
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Demetrulias
Gregory Demetrulias
Presidio Yacht Club 46933 Argo PHRF C / Beneteau / 40.7 54 10/25/2018
2. Bob Novy

Berkeley 40646 Jeannette PHRF C / / Custom Frers 40 63 10/15/2018
3. Michael Johnson
Vera Chotzen
Richmond Yacht Club 1003 Vera Cruz PHRF C / Beneteau / First 40 54 10/08/2018
4. Michael Bender
John Glennon
RYC 77974 Osprey PHRF C / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 40 42 10/10/2018
5. Wayne Koide

Richmond Yacht CLub 3632 Encore PHRF C / Sydney Yachts / Sydney 36 CR 57 10/20/2018
6. Steve (Dean) Hocking
Steve (Dean) Hocking/Marika Hocking
SYC 38023 Ohana PHRF C / Beneteau / beneteau 45f5 66 10/16/2018
7. Ken Murney

Discovery bay yacht club 51705 Everlong PHRF C / Beneteau / 40.7 54 10/16/2018
8. Andrew Lorenzen

St.FYC / SBYC 252 Rum Line PHRF C / Dehler / 38 63 10/11/2018
9. Michael Clarke
Michael Clarke
Richmond Yacht Club 46630 Shenanigans PHRF C / J Boats / J/120 48 10/23/2018
 


PHRF D
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cinde Lou Delmas

RYC XX Another Girl PHRF D / Pearson / Alerion Express 38 90 10/23/2018
2. Robert Harford

ryc byc 18278 Stewball PHRF D / alberg brothers / expresss 37 72 10/22/2018
3. Mike Mahoney

St. Francis Yacht Club 7090 Story Maker PHRF D / Tartan / Tartan 101 87 10/05/2018
4. Jens Jensen

Encinal YC 69458 Snowy Owl PHRF D / Alsberg Brothers / Express 37 75 10/22/2018
5. Gerry Brown

Berkeley YC 18441 Mintaka 4 PHRF D / Capital / Farr 11.6 78 10/19/2018
 


PHRF E
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bryce Griffith
Bryce Griffith
RYC/TYC 3 Arch Angel PHRF E / USI / Antrim 27 75 10/24/2018
2. Sallie Lang
Jan Crosby-Taylor
Treasure Island Sailing Center 140 Posse PHRF E / Melges / Melges 24 84 10/18/2018
3. Ryan Conner

Tahoe Yacht Club 219 Blue Dream PHRF E / Melges / Melges 24 84 10/16/2018
4. David Britt

Richmond 78 Split Water PHRF E / J-Boats / J/88 81 10/16/2018
5. Robert Harf

Richmond 77 Bones PHRF E / Melgas / Melgas 24 84 10/21/2018
6. Aya Yamanouchi
Aya Yamanouchi
StFYC 79169 Benny PHRF E / J/Boats / J/88 81 10/06/2018
 


PHRF G
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Phil Kanegsberg
Denise Hammond
Richmond Yacht Club 155 U Decide PHRF G / USI / Ultimate 20 144 10/08/2018
2. JACK VETTER
JACK VETTER
Vallejo YC 344 PEARL PHRF G / J BOATS / J-80 114 10/25/2018
3. Gregg Wrisley

- 369 PK PHRF G / J Boats / J-80 114 10/23/2018
4. Peter Cook

SSS 28469 For Pete’s Sake PHRF G / Ultimate Yachts / U24 111 10/24/2018
5. Mike Josselyn

Richmond YC 62 Uhoo! PHRF G / Ultimate 20 Yachts / Ultimate 20 144 10/19/2018
6. Colin Moore
Colin S Moore
Richmond 26 Kwazy PHRF G / North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126 10/18/2018
7. Kim Desenberg

Richmond Yacht Club 8426 Mr. McGregor PHRF G / North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126 10/12/2018
8. Gordon Nash

RYC 3113 Arcadia PHRF G / Yellow / Santana 27 123 10/16/2018
9. David Woodside
David Woodside
csc 176 Uagain PHRF G / Ultimate / Ultimate 20 144 10/16/2018
 


PHRF H
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christian Lewis

StFYC, RYC 131 Carmelita PHRF H / Catalina / 42 MK1 105 10/25/2018
2. William Martin
William Liberty Martin
Humboldt Yacht club 8991 Liberte PHRF H / J / 30 141 10/17/2018
3. Joan Byrne
*
South Beach YC 28594 Plan B PHRF H / J Boats / J-29 123 10/25/2018
4. Andrew Newell

Berkeley YC 30980 Ahi PHRF H / WD Schock / Santana 35 114 10/13/2018
5. Jennifer Thompson

SYC 67425 Friction Loss PHRF H / T&P / J30 141 10/24/2018
6. David Crone

South Beach 18480 Double Down PHRF H / / Custom Schumacher 123 10/09/2018
7. Bob Walden

Ryc 38022 Sea Star PHRF H / Cal / Cal 39 114 10/09/2018
 


PHRF K
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ron Tostenson
Patricia Tostenson
RYC 255 Jewel PHRF K / TPI / Alerion 28 168 10/09/2018
2. Curtis Brown

Cal Sailing Club 5238 Wilhelmina PHRF K / Peearson / Pearson 34 144 10/11/2018
3. Mark Werder
Carl Werder
RYC 179 Strange Magic PHRF K / Islander / Bahama 30 180 10/08/2018
4. Dan Knox

SBYC 420 Luna Sea PHRF K / Islander / 36 144 10/15/2018
5. Chuck Hooper

SSA 63336 Warwhooop PHRF K / Contessa / 33 144 10/24/2018
6. Mark Simpson

SSS 91 Shadowfax PHRF K / Pacific Boat Works / Olson 25 159 10/22/2018
7. Falk Meissner
Tom Nemeth
BYC 18201 Shark on Bluegrass PHRF K / Ericsson / Olson 25 159 10/24/2018
8. Nick Ancel

Bay View Boat Club 18252 Alchemy PHRF K / Pacific Yachts / Olson 25 159 10/22/2018
9. daniel coleman
daniel a coleman
Berkeley 74 Balein PHRF K / Pacific Boats / Olson 25 159 10/23/2018
10. christophe nash
Nich Nash
RYC 6116 El Gavilan PHRF K / Wylie / Hawkfarm 162 10/23/2018
11. Susan Chamberlin
Steve Chamberlin
RYC 200 Hana Hou! PHRF K / Alerion / AE28 168 10/11/2018
12. Tim Bussiek

SSS 67074 Califia PHRF K / Islander / Islander 36 144 10/25/2018
 


Santa Cruz 27
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ben Tallarigo
Ben Tallarigo
Tahoe Yacht Club 24 Sunshine Express Santa Cruz 27 / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 141 10/17/2018
2. John Ross
Hagen/Degnan
N/A 47911 GOTCHA Santa Cruz 27 / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/17/2018
3. Mark Voropayev
Tom Faraolla
SCYC 119 No Name Santa Cruz 27 / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/05/2018
4. Brad nieuwstad

Na 111 Upstart Santa Cruz 27 / Bill Lee yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/25/2018
5. Joe Wagster
Joe Wagster
SCYC 002 Jersey Girl Santa Cruz 27 / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/10/2018
6. Rick Raduziner

Tahoe Yacht Club 76 Lickety Split Santa Cruz 27 / Bill Lee Designs / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/06/2018
7. Evan Diola
Evan Diola
SCYC 136 Mistress Quickly Santa Cruz 27 / Santa Cruz / SC27 141 10/14/2018
 


Santana 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Quinn
Frank Van Kirk
RYC 18325 Albacore Santana 22 / Shock / Santana 134 10/11/2018
2. Hank Lindemann

Aeolian 5080 Anemone Santana 22 / Schock / Santana 22 237 10/16/2018
3. Jennifer McKenna

RYC 5050 Zingaro Santana 22 / Schock / Santana 22 237 10/12/2018
4. Chris Klein
Chris Klein
RYC 5132 Alegre Santana 22 / Schock / Santana 22 237 10/12/2018
5. IGOR POLEVOY

NA 114 High and Dry Santana 22 / WD Shock / Santana 22 234 10/23/2018
 


Sunday Pursuit Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Fred Bouju
Fred Bouju
BAMA 2 Ocealys 3 Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race ADH INOTEC / Diam 24 OD -15 10/23/2018
2. Matthaeus Leitner
Matthaeus Leitner
CAL Sailing Club 1609 Double Trouble Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Nacra / F-18 -39 10/22/2018
3. TROY SZABO
TROY R SZABO
Hobie Fleet 2 1596 Sea Moose Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Hobie / F18 -39 10/17/2018
4. Brett Peterson
Brett Peterson
Hobie Fleet 2 1882 Ejection Seat Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Hobie Tiger / F18 -39 10/17/2018
5. Bill Gardner

Encinal 247 Peregrine Falcon Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Corsair / F 27 45 10/25/2018
6. Phillip Meredith

Sequoia 21 Phoenix Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Dragonfly / 25 Sport 15 10/08/2018
7. JACOB SAILER

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 1960 Surf City Catamarans Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Nacra / F18 -39 10/24/2018
8. jonathan hunt
na
BAMA 08 HAMMER Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Marstrom / Seacart 30 -63 10/24/2018
9. Evan McDonald

Berkeley Yacht Club 226 Greyhound Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Farrier Marine / F22 93 10/03/2018
10. Jeremy Boyette
Stephane Lesaffre
BAMA 87945 Cat Sass Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Viva / -45 10/16/2018
11. Aaron Phillips
Keith Baranowski
BAMA 325 Seabagging Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Nacra / Nacra 6.0 NA -48 10/10/2018
12. Randy Miller
Randy Miller
BAMA 7644. Mama Tried Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Morelli and Melvin / Open 8.5 -18 10/26/2018
13. mark eastham

bama 007 ma's rover Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday PUrsuit Race corsair / f 31 9 10/28/2018
14. William Cook
Tammy Cook
BAMA 27062 Wings Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Corsair / F24 MKI 87 10/21/2018
15. Terry Smith

Terry Smith 30 Kokomo Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Corsair / F31/trimaran 36 10/23/2018
16. Peter Myers
Peter j Myers
fleet2 8037 Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race hobie / 18 71.5 10/26/2018
17. Mark Zimmer

RYC 20 Khimaira Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Farrier / F-25c -9 10/10/2018
18. Alan O’Driscoll
Bryan Wade
BAMA 1 HMB Boys & Girls Club Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Steve Dashew / D Class Catamaran -63 10/10/2018
19. Rafi YAHALOM
Rafi YAHALOM
bama 27030 Lookin'GoodII Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Corsair / OD -18 10/19/2018
20. Bill Roberts

Ballena Isle Yacht Club 1215 Emma Sunday Pursuit Multihull / Sunday Pursuit Race Quorning Boats of Denmark / Dragonfly 1200 Trimaran 84 10/21/2018
 


Sunday Pursuit Race
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matt Krogstad
Mathieu P Krogstad
CYC 18353 Tequila Sunday Pursuit Race / Alsberg Bros / Express 27 129 10/22/2018
2. David Fried

TISC 586 Son of a Son Sunday Pursuit Race / J-Boats / J70 114 10/24/2018
3. Ron Kell

CYC 18394 Sunday Pursuit Race / Alsberg BROS. / EXPRESS 27 129 10/22/2018
4. Paul Deeds
Marc Belloli
RYC 41 Magic Bus Sunday Pursuit Race / Alsberg Bros / Express 27 129 10/24/2018
5. Michael (Tony) POHL
Tony POHL
StFYC 40046 Twisted Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Carroll Marine / Farr 40 0 10/03/2018
6. Mark Voropayev
Tom Faraolla
SCYC 119 No Name Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/05/2018
7. Mike Mahoney

St. Francis Yacht Club 7090 Story Maker Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Tartan / Tartan 101 87 10/05/2018
8. Rick Raduziner

Tahoe Yacht Club 76 Lickety Split Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Bill Lee Designs / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/06/2018
9. reuben rocci
reuben rocci
RYC 101 Swift Ness Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J boats / J111 36 10/08/2018
10. Phil Kanegsberg
Denise Hammond
Richmond Yacht Club 155 U Decide Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race USI / Ultimate 20 144 10/08/2018
11. Mark Werder
Carl Werder
RYC 179 Strange Magic Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Islander / Bahama 30 180 10/08/2018
12. Michael Berndt
Jeff Lee
OYC 59733 Zwei Flying Fish Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race San Juan / 129 10/17/2018
13. Michael Johnson
Vera Chotzen
Richmond Yacht Club 1003 Vera Cruz Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Beneteau / First 40 54 10/08/2018
14. Ray Lotto

StFYC 28050 El Raton Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/08/2018
15. David Crone

South Beach 18480 Double Down Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / Custom Schumacher 123 10/09/2018
16. Bob Walden

Ryc 38022 Sea Star Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Cal / Cal 39 114 10/09/2018
17. Elliott James
Elliott James
SFYC 18151 Bloom County Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Mancebo / Mancebo 31 90 10/23/2018
18. Richard vonEhrenkrook
Richard vonEhrenkrook
San Francisco Yacht Club 624 Can o'Whoopass Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Jensen Marine / Cal 20 273 10/09/2018
19. Michael Bender
John Glennon
RYC 77974 Osprey Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 40 42 10/10/2018
20. Joe Wagster
Joe Wagster
SCYC 002 Jersey Girl Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/10/2018
21. Tom Thayer
Tom Thayer
RYC 582 Rampage Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J Boats / J70 114 10/10/2018
22. Andrew Lorenzen

St.FYC / SBYC 252 Rum Line Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Dehler / 38 63 10/11/2018
23. Susan Chamberlin
Steve Chamberlin
RYC 200 Hana Hou! Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alerion / AE28 168 10/11/2018
24. richard Stockdale
richard e Stockdale
none 2392 froglips Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race j 24 / j24 168 10/11/2018
25. Seth Clark

RYC 56 Current Affair Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/12/2018
26. Andrew Newell

Berkeley YC 30980 Ahi Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race WD Schock / Santana 35 114 10/13/2018
27. Mark Howe

Ryc 7009 Adrenalin Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Santa Cruz / SC 50 -9 10/24/2018
28. Hill Blackett III

Richmond Yacht Club 94 California Condor Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Berkely Marine Center / Antrim Class 40 0 10/14/2018
29. Carole Berry
Dave Cowell
Richmond Yacht Club 273 Maneki-Neko Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Jensen / Ranger 216 10/23/2018
30. Chris Kim

RYC 181 Vuja Star Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J / 105 78 10/24/2018
31. Evan Diola
Evan Diola
SCYC 136 Mistress Quickly Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Santa Cruz / SC27 141 10/14/2018
32. Zaphod Beeblebrox
John Robertson
Ryc 42 The Answer Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Moore / Moore24 150 10/23/2018
33. Christian Lewis

C & A Builders 131 Carmelita Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Catalina / 42 MK1 105 10/25/2018
34. JACK VETTER
JACK VETTER
Vallejo YC 344 PEARL Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J BOATS / J-80 114 10/25/2018
35. Dan Knox

SBYC 420 Luna Sea Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Islander / 36 144 10/15/2018
36. anthony murphy

ryc 32215 bobs Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / express 27 129 10/25/2018
37. Bob Novy

Berkeley 40646 Jeannette Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / Custom Frers 40 63 10/15/2018
38. Craig McDow

Corinthian Yacht Club 502 Baby Blue Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / Cal 20 273 10/25/2018
39. Ryan Conner

Tahoe Yacht Club 219 Blue Dream Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 87 10/16/2018
40. Brian Turner

SCYC 52878 CruzSea Baby Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Beneteau / 10R 81 10/22/2018
41. Ken Murney

Discovery bay yacht club 51705 Everlong Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Beneteau / 40.7 54 10/16/2018
42. Kirk Denebeim
Robb Daer
Pacifc Cup YC 18250 Mirthmaker Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Bateaux Archambault / A35 69 10/19/2018
43. David Britt

Richmond 78 Split Water Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J-Boats / J/88 81 10/16/2018
44. Gordon Nash

RYC 3113 Arcadia Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Yellow / Santana 27 123 10/16/2018
45. David Woodside
David Woodside
csc 176 Uagain Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ultimate / Ultimate 20 144 10/16/2018
46. Randall Rasicot
Randall Rasicot
RYC 1036 Flight Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J Boats / J24 168 10/16/2018
47. William Martin
William Liberty Martin
Humboldt Yacht club 8991 Liberte Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J / 30 141 10/17/2018
48. Ben Tallarigo
Ben Tallarigo
Tahoe Yacht Club 24 Sunshine Express Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 141 10/17/2018
49. Colin Moore
Colin S Moore
Richmond 26 Kwazy Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126 10/18/2018
50. John Ross
Hagen/Degnan
N/A 47911 GOTCHA Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 10/17/2018
51. Sallie Lang
Jan Crosby-Taylor
Treasure Island Sailing Center 140 Posse Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Melges / Melges 24 84 10/18/2018
52. Jasper Van Vliet

Richmond Yacht Club 2176 Evil Octopus Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / J24 168 10/17/2018
53. Anthony Jacuzzi
Anthony M Jacuzzi
RYC 4782 Rail to Rail Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J Boats / J/24 168 10/18/2018
54. STEVEN KATZMAN
STEVEN D KATZMAN
LTWYC 0 Dianne Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race express 27 / express 27 129 10/17/2018
55. Gerry Brown

Berkeley YC 18441 Mintaka 4 Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Capital / Farr 11.6 78 10/19/2018
56. Daniel Pruzan

EYC 11 Wile E Coyote Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/19/2018
57. Charles Barry
Charles Barry
Richmond Yacht Club 100 Johnnie Be Goode Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Moore / Moore24 150 10/23/2018
58. Nathan Duff

RYC 97479 Razzberries Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ericson / Olson 34 99 10/17/2018
59. Kurt Lahr

RYC 34 moore wave*ohs Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ron Moore / Moore 24 150 10/25/2018
60. Robert Horton

Tiburon Yacht Club 4590 Highlander Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Jensen Marine / Cal 40 117 10/22/2018
61. Steve Haas
Steve Haas
Island Yacht Club 642 TESA Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Catalina / Catalina 42 102 10/23/2018
62. Greg Mullins

StFYC 3883 Zamazaan Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Farr / Farr 21 10/25/2018
63. Mike Mannix
Golden Moon
SSS 18003 Harp Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Catalina / Sloop 117 10/11/2018
64. Mike Little

SSC 18912 CLIPPER Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race olson / Olson 40 45 10/22/2018
65. Ernest Galvan

RYC None Zenergy Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ericson / 30+ 162 10/08/2018
66. Julia Smith
Julia Smith
Island Yacht Club 104 Foul Air Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Pacific Yachts / Olson 25 159 10/24/2018
67. Duane Brumm

RYC 28597 Sail La Vie Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Beneteau / 411 105 10/24/2018
68. Aya Yamanouchi
Aya Yamanouchi
StFYC 79169 Benny Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J/Boats / J/88 81 10/06/2018
69. Zachery Anderson
Zachery Anderson
RYC / BVBC 51517 Velvet Hammer Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J-Boats / J-125 -12 10/14/2018
70. Gary Troxel

RYC 38423 Tiki Blue Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Beneteau / 423 105 10/24/2018
71. Steve (Dean) Hocking
Steve (Dean) Hocking/Marika Hocking
SYC 38023 Ohana Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Beneteau / beneteau 45f5 66 10/16/2018
72. Mike Josselyn

Richmond YC 62 Uhoo! Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ultimate 20 Yachts / Ultimate 20 144 10/19/2018
73. Ross Groelz
Ross W Groelz
South Tahoe Windjammers 29 Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsburg / Express 27 129 10/20/2018
74. Wayne Koide

Richmond Yacht CLub 3632 Encore Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Sydney Yachts / Sydney 36 CR 57 10/20/2018
75. Nico Popp-Benkoski
Nicolas Popp
SBYC 12 Invictus Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Jeanneau / Sunfast 3600 60 10/21/2018
76. Robert Harf

Richmond 77 Bones Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Melgas / Melgas 24 84 10/21/2018
77. Paul Dorsey

None 001 Gentoo Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race EAC / Soto 30 36 10/22/2018
78. Steve McCarthy

SSS 40428 Ergo Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 10/22/2018
79. Bilafer Family

RYC 46595 Family Hour...TNG Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race SOCA / Henderson 30 48 10/22/2018
80. Hendrik Bruhns
Guillaume Canivet
RYC 56777 WYSIWYG Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Pacific Boat Works / Olson 30 99 10/10/2018
81. Owen Lahr

Richmond Yacht Club 419 Yang Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J Sailboats / J22 186 10/27/2018
82. Bill Mohr
Bill Mohr
Oakland YC 38006 Spirit of Freedom Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alzeberg Bros / J-124 33 10/20/2018
83. Paul Disario

Paul C Disario 97707 Plus Sixteen Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ericson / Olson 911 135 10/22/2018
84. Joel Turmel

RYC 64 Firefly Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Moore / Moore 24 150 10/18/2018
85. Sergey Lubarsky
Sergey Lubarsky
raceQs 85 Russian Roulette Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J Boats / J-105 78 10/22/2018
86. Chuck Hooper

SSA 63336 Warwhooop Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Contessa / 33 144 10/24/2018
87. christophe nash
Nich Nash
RYC 6116 El Gavilan Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Wylie / Hawkfarm 162 10/23/2018
88. Chris Jordan
Charlotte Jordan
SSS 18360 The Pork Chop Express Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/26/2018
89. Peter Allen

Richmond YC 1541 Star Baby Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Jensen Marine / Cal 20 273 10/22/2018
90. Robert Harford

ryc byc 18278 Stewball Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race alberg brothers / expresss 37 72 10/22/2018
91. Nathalie Criou
nathalie criou
Richmond Yacht Club 89-0 Envolée Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Beneteau / Figaro 2 54 10/22/2018
92. Ross Groelz
Andrew Groelz
South Tahoe Windjammer 116 Phoenix Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/23/2018
93. Zhenya Kirueshkin-stepanoff

TISC CAN 9 Nice Rack Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Martin Boat Works / Martin 243 63 10/26/2018
94. Michael Clarke
Michael Clarke
Richmond Yacht Club 46630 Shenanigans Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J Boats / J/120 48 10/23/2018
95. Dick Maclay

BYC 357 Yellowfin Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / J105 78 10/25/2018
96. Cinde Lou Delmas

RYC XX Another Girl Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Pearson / Alerion Express 38 90 10/23/2018
97. Mark Kennedy
Pearl Prisco
SBYC & RYC 15 Cento Miglia Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Hip Trader / Flying Tiger 10 Metre 57 10/23/2018
98. Larry Levit

RYC 562 Arcimedes Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race TP / J105 78 10/24/2018
99. Falk Meissner
Tom Nemeth
BYC 18201 Shark on Bluegrass Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ericsson / Olson 25 159 10/24/2018
100. Bryce Griffith
Bryce Griffith
RYC/TYC 3 Arch Angel Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race USI / Antrim 27 75 10/24/2018
101. Tom Lueck
Tom Lueck
Stockton Sailing Club 161 Sir Leansalot Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Hunter / Hunter 40 108 10/20/2018
102. Jonathan Buser
Jonathan Buser
GGYC 76 USA 76 Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / IACC -78 10/16/2018
103. James Goldberg
Lana Chang
SSS 168 Junkyard Dog Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J/Boats TPI composites / J/109 72 10/22/2018
104. Rob Dubuc III

Richmond YC 57846 Warhawk Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Wylie / Hawkfarm 168 10/26/2018
105. Val Sokolsky
Val Sokolsky
SPYC 32564 Nessie Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race c&c / c&c41 78 10/24/2018
106. Karl Engdahl

RYC 28117 Helan Gar Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg Bros / Express 34 102 10/24/2018
107. Peter Cameron

RYC 29 Kangaroo Jockey Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / J70 114 10/26/2018
108. james malloy

rye 8042 constellation Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race peterson custom facts / wyile 33 150 10/24/2018
109. Philip Lavelle
Philip Lavelle
EYC 7954 Duende Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Jensen Marine / CAL 40 114 10/22/2018
110. David Gross

Berkeley Yacht Club 342 Nirvana Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / J/105 78 10/22/2018
111. Craig Perez
Ann Perez
RYC 3 Marrakesh Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg / Express 34 102 10/26/2018
112. Stephen Buckingham

SSS 8666 Starbuck Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race VanDeStadt / BlackSoo 144 10/23/2018
113. Randall Rasicot
Randall Rasicot
RYC 2 War Pony Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Farr / Farr 36 9 10/26/2018
114. John Kernot
John Kernot
RYC 118 Banditos Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Moore / Moore 24 150 10/26/2018
115. Robert Hrubes

RYC 59830 Preparation J Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Tillotson / J/30 144 10/26/2018
116. Rolf Jaeger

Richmond YC 77135 Borealis Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Capital Yachts / Gulf 39 Pilot House Sloop 129 10/23/2018
117. Sandy Andersen

OYC & PCYC 18495 ECLIPSE Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race / EXPRESS 37 72 10/26/2018
118. Robert Hinden
Maryann Hinden
Encinal 28098 Surprise Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ian Franklin / Schumaucher 46 6 10/07/2018
119. K Desenberg
Kim Desenberg
Richmond Yacht Club 03 Checkered Past Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Wyliecat / Wyliecat 39 102 10/12/2018
120. Walter Smith
Walter C Smith
RYC 7817 Redhead Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Jensen Marine / Cal 40 114 10/23/2018
121. Gilles Combrisson
Karl Robrock
N/A 106 Blue Angel Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 10/23/2018
122. Alex Farell
Alex Farell
SAYC 35024 Alpha Puppy Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Carroll Marine / 1D35 30 10/26/2018
123. Stanley Starkey

Pacific Cup Yacht Club 372 Selene Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Cheoy Lee / Offshore 40, yawl 210 10/16/2018
124. Adam Mazurkiewicz
Avery Mazurkiewicz
Pac Cup 38 Yeti Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alsberg / Express 27 129 10/24/2018
125. Anne Thomas
Mark Thomas
Richmond 37005 Wildcard Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Santa Cruz Yachts / SC37 27 10/21/2018
126. Devin Shanks

Richmond Yacht Club 63 USA63 Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race J Boats / J70 114 10/19/2018
127. Dick Loomis

RYC 212 Old School Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Yankee Yachts / Dolphin 273 10/19/2018
128. Dean Treadway

Dean Treadway 29000 Sweet Okole Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Lim/Wake / Farr 36 66 10/19/2018
129. grant hayes

encinal 87112 Vitesse Too Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race hobie / hobie 33 90 10/19/2018
130. Christine Weaver
Jonathan Gutoff
Richmond YC 133 Stink Eye Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Laser Performance / Laser 28 135 10/23/2018
131. Elvin Valverde

Vallejo Yacht Club 400 Joker Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Pearson / j35 75 10/23/2018
132. Robert Braid

SYC 38300 Willow Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Wauquiez / Centurion 40s 69 10/23/2018
133. Peter Schoen
Roe Patterson
TYC 89 Mooretician Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Moore / Moore 24 150 10/21/2018
134. Michael Rosskopf

N/A 6408 Moonlight Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Ranger / R23 216 10/23/2018
135. Brian Forster
Brian Forster
RYC 1002 Great Expectaions Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Catalina / C320 165 10/25/2018
136. Sam Turner

RYC 435 Frances Sunday Pursuit Race / Sunday Pursuit Race Alerion / Express 28 168 10/21/2018