Registrants For
2018 Changes in L'Attitude
Corpus Christi Yacht Club

October 20-21, 2018
58 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caleb Fogle 194291
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
2. Ethan Polsen 187738
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
4. Camryn Colonna 211534
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
5. Cayden Vandling 178925
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Richie Amato 175002
Laser 4.7 / Austin Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lauren Pinegar 166974
Laser Radial / OCBC/OKC Riversport
2. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial / GCYSA
3. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
4. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Radial / GCYSA / Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Lucija Ruzevic 205399
Laser Radial / DCYC/GCYSA
6. Grace Austin 200553
Laser Radial / GCYSA/Belle Haven Club
7. Lance Covington 211604
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA
8. Cullen Bryant 211539
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club
9. Adeline Ruiz 210665
Laser Radial / GCYSA
10. Asher Zittrer 186548
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA
11. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser Radial / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
12. Noah Runciman 204104
Laser Radial / SSC/ GCYSA
13. Isaac Barkley 178925
Laser Radial / RCYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ian Farley 15973
Opti Green / Lakewood
2. Teddy Reiser 21844
Opti Green / LYC
3. Dax Marsden 66783
Opti Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Jessie Gaines 674
Opti Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Patrick McNamara USA 22111
Opti Green / LYC
6. William Wise 16102
Opti Green / Lakewood YC
7. Kaylee Keever 20824
Opti Green / HYC
8. Ryan Mitchell 16534
Opti Green / LCYC
9. Karaline Cronan 21823
Opti Green / HYC
10. Dylan Tomko 19162
Opti Green / HYC/LCYC
11. Eduardo Barrera 14977
Opti Green / CCYC
12. Noah Davis 12225
Opti Green / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
13. Makai Rock 225
Opti Green / CCYC
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Guy Lindig 17835
Opti RWB / White RYC/CCYC
2. stephen momeier 21143
Opti RWB / Red lyc
3. Ewan Dossin 12808
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Max Nilsson 17761
Opti RWB / Red FWBC/P1
5. Parker Younger 19797
Opti RWB / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Blake Polsen 11270
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
7. William Baker 21410
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Tanner Ward 17420
Opti RWB / Blue LYC
9. Tony Slowik III 19636
Opti RWB / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Opti RWB / Red Lakewood yacht club
11. Zachary Brown 22264
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Mathieu Brown 22265
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Scott Mather 17770
Opti RWB / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Ava Anderson 18910
Opti RWB / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Brayden Benitz 18596
Opti RWB / White Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Maddie Janzen 18508
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Matias MARTIN 19032
Opti RWB / Red Seabrook Sailing Club - Team Lakewood
18. Kyle Hoeffner 20817
Opti RWB / Blue LYC
19. Nicholas Carew 19627
Opti RWB / Red AYC/P1
20. Mac Cronan 22385
Opti RWB / Blue HYC
21. James Brock 20139
Opti RWB / Blue AYC
22. Gavin Galway 15133
Opti RWB / White HYC
23. James Pine 21594
Opti RWB / White Lakewood YC
24. Nathan Pine 21595
Opti RWB / White Lakewood YC
25. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Opti RWB / Blue AYC
26. Keen Cabrera 9759
Opti RWB / White AYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network