Registrants For
Veterans Day Regatta / Treasure Coast Series #4
Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County

November 11, 2018
55 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brendan Williams
*
YSFIRC 6 420 / / 0 10/04/2018
2. Nita Holloway
*
Vero Beach YSF of Indian River County 18 420 / / 0 10/27/2018
3. Ethan Rushlow
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 7845 420 / / 0 10/30/2018
4. JohnMark Gaponiuk
*
YSF of IRC 3 420 / / 0 11/01/2018
5. Karis Gaponiuk
*
Youth Sailing Foundation IRC 1 420 / / 0 11/05/2018
6. Eddie Phelan
*
Melbourne Yacht Club 4 420 / / 0 11/08/2018
7. Julianna Disalvo
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 7840 420 / / 0 11/09/2018
8. Myles Smith
*
Youth Sailing Foundation 7 420 / / 0 11/09/2018
9. Sydney Ohs
*
Ysf of Indian River County 8 420 / / 0 11/10/2018
10. Sailor Mohrman
*
Space Coast Sailing- EGYC SCS-5 420 / / 0 11/10/2018
11. Brooke Biby
*
Space Coast Sailing 2 420 / / 0 11/10/2018
12. Caleb Tyler
*
Space Coast Sailing 53 420 / / 0 11/11/2018
13. Jackson Bjorklund
*
Space Coast Sailing 4 420 / / 0 11/11/2018
14. Liz Cloninger
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 16 420 / / 0 11/11/2018
15. Jacob Ammons
*
Fort Pierce Riverside SC 5130 420 / / 0 11/11/2018
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peik Sander
*
USSMC 5172 Open Bic / / 0 10/21/2018
2. Caroline Locke
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 14 Open Bic / / 0 10/29/2018
3. Julie Zahniser

US Sailing Center Martin County 6245 Open Bic / / 0 10/29/2018
4. alice leroux
*
Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach 9076 Open Bic / / 0 10/30/2018
5. Aiden Leppo
*
Eau Gallie Yacht Club 1 Open Bic / / 0 11/04/2018
6. Adam Van Eaton
*
US Sailing Martin County 8 Open Bic / / 0 11/06/2018
7. Nolan Orlando
*
Halafax Youth Sailing 9032 Open Bic / / 0 11/06/2018
8. Ethan Linder
*
Space Coast Sailing Team - EGYC 7660 Open Bic / / 0 11/06/2018
9. Jack Allen
*
Space Coast Sailing 11 Open Bic / / 0 11/07/2018
10. Liam Nolte
*
MYC 31 Open Bic / / 0 11/08/2018
11. Thomas Schuerger
*
Space Coast Sailing Club 71 Open Bic / / 0 11/08/2018
12. Siena Branch
*
Halifax youth sailing 9078 Open Bic / / 0 11/10/2018
13. Benjamin Mohrman
*
Space Coast Sailing- EGYC 8833 Open Bic / / 0 11/10/2018
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Aidan Norvell
*
Palm beach sailing club 17259 Optimist Gold / / 0 10/30/2018
2. Finn Martin
*
palm beach sailing club 4603 Optimist Gold / / 0 11/01/2018
3. Henry Taylor
*
PBSC 11635 Optimist Gold / / 0 11/01/2018
4. Elizabeth Wire
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 18544 Optimist Gold / / 0 11/03/2018
5. Cadance Oswald
*
PBSC 19140 Optimist Gold / / 0 11/08/2018
6. Shay Riley
*
YSFIRC 22556 Optimist Gold / / 0 11/11/2018
7. william Kulas
*
USSCMC 17412 Optimist Gold / / 0 11/11/2018
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Clara Neumann
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 21669 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/01/2018
2. Reef Baker
*
Palm Beach Sailng Club 4609 Optimist Silver / / 0 10/30/2018
3. Rainey Baker
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4600 Optimist Silver / / 0 10/30/2018
4. Michael Ladd
*
Youth Sailing Foundation 22554 Optimist Silver / / 0 10/31/2018
5. Luisa Neumann
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 21652 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/01/2018
6. Oliver Taylor
*
PBSC 80 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/01/2018
7. Tainoa Hartley
*
USSCMC 21663 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/02/2018
8. Adam Lee
*
US Sailing Center - Martin County 21645 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/03/2018
9. Grady Stahl
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 21667 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/04/2018
10. Mia Stahl
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 21668 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/04/2018
11. Thomas Kennedy II
*
Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS 22558 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/07/2018
12. Merrit Kennedy
*
Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS 22555 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/07/2018
13. Nick Crull
*
ICYSF 22042 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/07/2018
14. Sebastian Cunningham
*
Palm Beach Sailing 4605 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/07/2018
15. Elina Oswald
*
PBSC 4602 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/08/2018
16. Ronja Sander
*
Youth Sailing Foundation Vero Beach 22557 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/10/2018
17. Max Paul-Hus
*
Palm Beach sailing club 4607 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/10/2018
18. Peter Swanson
*
YSFIRC YSF 29 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/10/2018
19. Wayland Morris
*
USSCMC 21664 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/11/2018
20. Savanna Hendrix
*
USSCMC 21653 Optimist Silver / / 0 11/11/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network