Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Inside/One Design Classes
Nov. 3, Dec. 1, Jan. 5, Feb. 2

November 03-February 02, 2019
51 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Molly Lynch


[Pending]
Mollywog 3215 Adult Sabot A
CORONA DL MAR, CA BYC
2. Lynn Acosta


[Pending]
Chameleon 8393 Adult Sabot A
San Clemente, CA DPYC
3. Karen Luttrell


[Pending]
Baula 7947 Adult Sabot A
Irvine, CA BYC
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gary Thorne

Karen Thorne
Blue Skies 308 Harbor 20 A
Yorba Linda, CA BYC
2. ROBERT YATES

Patrick Kincaid
Jubilee 80 Harbor 20 A
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
3. Test Test


[Pending]
Test 0 Harbor 20 A
Yorba Linda, CA BYC
4. Kurt Wiese

Anne Wiese
Ping 336 Harbor 20 A
Laguna Beach, CA NHYC
5. Thomas Corkett


[Pending]
Sail Dates 107 Harbor 20 A
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
6. Walter Johnson

Leeann Iacino
Fortunatelee 444 Harbor 20 A
Newport Beach, CA BYC
7. Ed Kimball

Kathy Anne
Dragon Lady 2 Harbor 20 A
Long Beach, CA Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
8. Mark Conzelman

Philip Thompson
Shana's Secret 307 Harbor 20 A
newport beach, ca NHYC
9. Peter Haynes

Debra Haynes
Spirit 201 Harbor 20 A
Costa Mesaa, California BCYC
10. Patrick Scruggs

John Davies
Summerwind 23 Harbor 20 A
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
11. Richard Loufek

Gretchen Loufek
Shadow 60 Harbor 20 A
Costa Mesa, CA NHYC
12. Len Bose

Jennifer Bose
Only Child 108 Harbor 20 A
HUNTINGTN BCH, CA BCYC
13. Tucker Cheadle

Steve Schupak
Summer Dream 168 Harbor 20 A
Newport Beach, CA UCISA
14. Alex Steele

Aubrey Mayer
8 Harbor 20 A
Costa Mesa, CA Balboa
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Fischbacher

Phil Crosby
Whatever 74 Harbor 20 B
Costa Mesa, CA BSSBNB
2. Matt Campbell


[Pending]
Chloe 243 Harbor 20 B
Laguna Woods, CA BYC
3. Ross Watanabe

Hollie Sutherland
MILI'APA 93 Harbor 20 B
Newport Beach, CA UCISA
4. Win Fuller

Michelle Drever
Sail N' Win 18 Harbor 20 B
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
5. Peter Stemler

Laurie Mulvenna
Undecided 64 Harbor 20 B
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
6. Ted Reed

Dan Reed
Wood In It Be Nice 359 Harbor 20 B
Huntington Beach, CA worsa
7. Roxanne Chan

Don Logan
First in Class 1 Harbor 20 B
Malibu, CA NHYC
8. John Whitney

Matt Wiley
Whit’s End 130 Harbor 20 B
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
9. Helen Duncan
*
Warren Duncan
Idros 34 Harbor 20 B
*, * NHYC
10. steve sellinger


[Pending]
Trident 146 Harbor 20 B
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
11. Mike Kohl

PJ Kohl
A-TACK DRAGON 396 Harbor 20 B
Huntington Beach, CA Scuttlebutt; BCYC
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Roger Grable


[Pending]
Spiritus 117 Harbor 20 C
Coto de Caza, CA BYC
2. Jim Kerrigan

Usually Peter Kerrigan
Amazing Grace 119 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, California BCYC/NHYC
3. Ed Watson

Craig Page
Bula 54 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, CA BYC
4. Pamela Kreiser

Donna Cline
346 Harbor 20 C
CORONA DL MAR, CA BYC
5. Gary Allen

Cindy Allen
Lucky Puff 50 Harbor 20 C
Irvine, CA BYC
6. Roy Delis

Christopher Delis
Harborsol 14 Harbor 20 C
HUNTINGTN BCH, CA ALYC
7. MARY BACON

NINA MANNING
RASCAL II 78 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, California BCYC
8. Scott Barnes

Christopher Conklin
Movin' On 298 Harbor 20 C
Anaheim, CA ALYC
9. John Bubb

Chris Harano
Tiger 131 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gator Cook

Kelsea Cook
194072 Laser
Costa Mesa, California BYC
2. Brett Hemphill


[Pending]
182777 Laser
Newport Beach, CA BYC
3. Alan Andrews

Alan Andrews
32174 Laser
CORONA DL MAR, CA Balboa YC
4. Greg Boudreaux

Greg Boudreaux
23768 Laser
Santa Ana, CA BYC
5. Rob Vandervort


[Pending]
My B Castillo 173182 Laser
Newport Beach, CA BYC
6. Martin Bonsager


[Pending]
Lady Langkawi 190263 Laser
Newport Beach, CA BYC
7. Vivian Bonsager
*

[Pending]
White Bear 198615 Laser
*, * BYC
8. Alexander Bonsager
*

[Pending]
White Bear 198614 Laser
*, * BYC
9. jeffrey linden


[Pending]
Naive Melody 184433 Laser
Costa Mesa, CA BYC
 


Lido B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joel Stone

Isaac Stone
Pelikan 5123 Lido B
Newport Beach, CA BCYC
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ronald Meyer

Pat Rojek
Eagle II 2786 Thistle
Lake Elsinore, CA Lake Mission Viejo Yacht Club
2. Guy Heaton

Julius Sighiartau
Thistle 3489 Thistle
Mission Viejo, CA Lake Mission Viejo Yacht Club
3. Robert Larzelere

Heather Reid
Mr. Nonchalant 4001 Thistle
Fountain Valley, CA Balboa Yacht Club
4. Brian Mason

Pamela Hite
3500 Thistle
Manhattan Beach, CA SCCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network