Registrants For
SPRING 2019 LASER PROGRAM
LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB

January 05-May 05, 2019
39 people have registered for this event

    Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Kevin Gosselin
*
Laser 4.7 *, * USA LYC
2. Amaya Escudero
*
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Carrter Pearce
*
Laser Full Rig *, * USA LYC
4. Collin Porter
*
Laser Full Rig *, * USA LYC
5. Robby Meek
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Trenton SHAW
*
Laser Radial *, * USA BBYC
7. Kaitlyn Hamilton
*
Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
8. Michael Morley
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Noah Fischer
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Chapman Petersen
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club
11. Max Zhalilo
*
Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
12. Nicholas Reeser
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC / NYC
13. Josh Becher
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Horseshoe Harbor Yacht Club
14. Elizabeth Shanahan
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Stamford Yacht Club
15. Lawson Levine
*
Laser Radial *, * USA LFS
16. Emma Asturias
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC
17. Connor Murphy
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Hallie Schiffman
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
19. Leyton Borcherding
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Belle Haven
20. Mateo DI BLASI
*
Laser Radial *, * ISV St. Thomas Yacht Club
21. Danny Diederich
*
Laser Radial *, * USA CYC
22. Benjamin Smith
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club/CYC-NC
23. Lauren Connell
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
24. Thomas Connell
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
25. Christian Ehrnrooth
*
Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
26. Liam Dorsey
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
27. Dmitriy OVREN
*
Laser Radial *, * USA LYC/ILYC
28. jack baldwin
*
Laser Radial *, * USA lauderdale yacht club/chicago yacht club
29. Ethan Homberger
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Julian van den Driessche
*
Laser Radial *, * ISV STYC / RVYC
31. Aidan Cunningham
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Barnegat Light Yacht club
32. Mathieu Dale
*
Laser Radial *, * ISV Lauderdale YC/St Croix YC
33. Chris Purcell
*
Laser Radial *, * USA LYC/KBYC
34. Gwendolyn Donahue
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Edgartown Yacht Club
35. James Paul
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Matthew Wallace
*
Laser Radial *, * USA American Yacht Club
37. Lucas Sawin
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club
38. Antonio Miranda
*
Laser Radial *, * USA LYC
39. Daniel Escudero
*
Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network